Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Bulgarien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1963/64Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien2 Runde
1964/65Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien3 Runde
1965/66Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1966/67Spartak Plovdiv, Bulgarien2 Runde
1967/68Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1968/69Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1968/69Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1969/70Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1969/70Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1970/71Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1970/71Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1971/72Botev Vratsa, Bulgarien1 Runde
1971/72Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1972/73Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgarien3 Runde
1972/73Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1973/74Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1973/74Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien2 Runde
1974/75Etar Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgarien1 Runde
1974/75Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1975/76Levski Sofia, BulgarienKvartfinalist
1975/76Dunav Ruse, Bulgarien1 Runde
1976/77Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1976/77Akademik Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1977/78CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1977/78Marek Dupnitsa, Bulgarien2 Runde
1978/79Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1978/79CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1978/79Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1979/80CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1979/80Lokomotiv Sofia, BulgarienKvartfinalist
1980/81Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgarien2 Runde
1980/81Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1981/82Akademik Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1981/82Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1982/83Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1982/83Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1983/84Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1983/84Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1984/85CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1984/85Sliven, Bulgarien1 Runde
1985/86Pirin Blagoevgrad, Bulgarien1 Runde
1985/86Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1986/87CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1986/87Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien2 Runde
1987/88Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1987/88Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1988/89Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1988/89Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1989/90Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1990/91Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1991/92CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1991/92Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1992/93Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1992/93Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1993/94Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1993/94Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1994/95Levski Sofia, BulgarienKvalifikationsrunden
1994/95Shumen, BulgarienKvalifikationsrunden
1994/95CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1995/96Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
1995/96Slavia Sofia, BulgarienKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
1996/97Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Neftochimik Bourgas, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
1998/99CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1999/00Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
1999/00CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2000/01CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2000/01Neftochimik Bourgas, Bulgarien1 Runde
2001/02CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
2001/02Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2001/02Litex Lovech, Bulgarien3 Runde
2002/03CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2002/03Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
2002/03Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2003/04Litex Lovech, BulgarienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2003/04Levski Sofia, Bulgarien3 Runde
2004/05CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2004/05Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2004/05Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2005/06CSKA Sofia, Bulgariennr 5 i gruppe A
2005/06Levski Sofia, BulgarienKvartfinalist
2005/06Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien1 Runde
2005/06Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1/16-finalist
2006/07Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2006/07CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2006/07Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2007/08CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2007/08Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2007/08Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2008/09Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2008/09Cherno More Varna, Bulgarien1 Runde
2008/09Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2009/10Levski Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i gruppe G
2009/10Cherno More Varna, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10CSKA Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i gruppe E
2009/10Litex Lovech, Bulgarien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Litex Lovech, Bulgarien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11CSKA Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i gruppe L
2010/11Levski Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i gruppe C
2011/12Litex Lovech, Bulgarien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Levski Sofia, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Ludogorets Razgrad, Bulgarien1/8-finalist
2014/15CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Litex Lovech, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Cherno More Varna, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Ludogorets Razgrad, Bulgarien1/16-finalist
2016/17Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ludogorets Razgrad, Bulgarien1/16-finalist
2017/18Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dunav Ruse, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Ludogorets Razgrad, Bulgariennr 4 i gruppe A
2018/19CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional