Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Bulgarien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1963/64Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2 Runde
1964/65Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 3 Runde
1965/66Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1966/67Spartak Plovdiv, 2 Runde
1967/68Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1968/69Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1968/69Slavia Sofia, 1 Runde
1969/70Slavia Sofia, 2 Runde
1969/70Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1970/71Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1970/71Slavia Sofia, 1 Runde
1971/72Botev Vratsa, 1 Runde
1971/72Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1972/73Beroe Stara Zagora, 3 Runde
1972/73Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1973/74Slavia Sofia, 1 Runde
1973/74Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2 Runde
1974/75Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 1 Runde
1974/75Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1975/76Levski Sofia, Kvartfinalist
1975/76Dunav Ruse, 1 Runde
1976/77Akademik Sofia, 2 Runde
1976/77Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1977/78Marek Dupnitsa, 2 Runde
1977/78CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1978/79Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1978/79CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1978/79Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1979/80Lokomotiv Sofia, Kvartfinalist
1979/80CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1980/81Beroe Stara Zagora, 2 Runde
1980/81Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1981/82Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
1981/82Akademik Sofia, 1 Runde
1982/83Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
1982/83Slavia Sofia, 1 Runde
1983/84Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1983/84Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1984/85CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1984/85Sliven, 1 Runde
1985/86Pirin Blagoevgrad, 1 Runde
1985/86Lokomotiv Sofia, 2 Runde
1986/87CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1986/87Botev Plovdiv, 2 Runde
1987/88Lokomotiv Sofia, 1 Runde
1987/88Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1988/89Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1988/89Slavia Sofia, 1 Runde
1989/90Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
1990/91Slavia Sofia, 1 Runde
1991/92CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1991/92Slavia Sofia, 1 Runde
1992/93Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1992/93Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1993/94Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1993/94Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1994/95CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1994/95Levski Sofia, Kvalifikationsrunden
1994/95Shumen, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Slavia Sofia, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1995/96Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
1996/97Lokomotiv Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Slavia Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Neftochimik Bourgas, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1998/99Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
1999/00Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1999/00CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2000/01CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2000/01Neftochimik Bourgas, 1 Runde
2001/02Litex Lovech, 3 Runde
2001/02Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
2001/02CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
2002/03Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2002/03CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2002/03Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
2003/04Levski Sofia, 3 Runde
2003/04Litex Lovech, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2004/05Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
2004/05CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2004/05Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2005/06Levski Sofia, Kvartfinalist
2005/06CSKA Sofia, nr 5 i gruppe A
2005/06Litex Lovech, 1/16-finalist
2005/06Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1 Runde
2006/07CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2006/07Lokomotiv Sofia, 1 Runde
2006/07Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2007/08CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2007/08Lokomotiv Sofia, 1 Runde
2007/08Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2008/09Cherno More Varna, 1 Runde
2008/09Lokomotiv Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2008/09Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
2009/10Cherno More Varna, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Levski Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe G
2009/10CSKA Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe E
2009/10Litex Lovech, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Litex Lovech, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Levski Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe C
2010/11CSKA Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe L
2010/11Beroe Stara Zagora, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Lokomotiv Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Levski Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Litex Lovech, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12CSKA Sofia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13CSKA Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Botev Plovdiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Levski Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Beroe Stara Zagora, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Ludogorets Razgrad, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Botev Plovdiv, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15CSKA Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Litex Lovech, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Litex Lovech, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Beroe Stara Zagora, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Cherno More Varna, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Beroe Stara Zagora, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Ludogorets Razgrad, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Slavia Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dunav Ruse, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ludogorets Razgrad, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Botev Plovdiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19CSKA Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Ludogorets Razgrad, nr 4 i gruppe A
2018/19Levski Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slavia Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Ludogorets Razgrad, 1/16-finalist
2019/20Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20CSKA Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Slavia Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21CSKA Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe A
2020/21Ludogorets Razgrad, nr 4 i gruppe J
2020/21Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Ludogorets Razgrad, nr 4 i gruppe F
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional