Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Belgien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1958/59R Union Saint-Gilloise, Semifinalist
1960/61R Union Saint-Gilloise, 1 Runde
1961/62R Union Saint-Gilloise, 1 Runde
1962/63R Union Saint-Gilloise, 2 Runde
1963/64KAA Gent, 1 Runde
1963/64RFC Liège, Semifinalist
1964/65RFC Liège, 3 Runde
1964/65Royal Antwerp FC, 2 Runde
1964/65R Union Saint-Gilloise, 1 Runde
1965/66RFC Liège, 1 Runde
1965/66Royal Antwerp FC, 2 Runde
1965/66Daring Club de Bruxelles, 1 Runde
1966/67KAA Gent, 3 Runde
1966/67RFC Liège, 2 Runde
1966/67Royal Antwerp FC, 2 Runde
1967/68Club Brugge KV, 1 Runde
1967/68Royal Antwerp FC, 1 Runde
1967/68RFC Liège, 2 Runde
1968/69KSV Waregem, 2 Runde
1968/69K Beerschot VAC, 1 Runde
1968/69R Standard Liège, 1 Runde
1968/69Daring Club de Bruxelles, 1 Runde
1969/70RSC Anderlecht, Finalist
1969/70RS Charleroi, 2 Runde
1969/70Club Brugge KV, 2 Runde
1970/71KAA Gent, 1 Runde
1970/71KSK Beveren, 3 Runde
1970/71RSC Anderlecht, 3 Runde
1971/72RSC Anderlecht, 1 Runde
1971/72Club Brugge KV, 1 Runde
1971/72K Lierse SK, Kvartfinalist
1972/73R Racing-White, 1 Runde
1972/73Club Brugge KV, 2 Runde
1973/74K Beerschot VAC, 1 Runde
1973/74RWD Molenbeek, 2 Runde
1973/74R Standard Liège, 3 Runde
1974/75Royal Antwerp FC, 2 Runde
1974/75RWD Molenbeek, 2 Runde
1975/76Club Brugge KV, Finalist
1975/76Royal Antwerp FC, 2 Runde
1976/77Lokeren, 2 Runde
1976/77RWD Molenbeek, Semifinalist
1977/78R Standard Liège, 3 Runde
1977/78RWD Molenbeek, 2 Runde
1978/79K Lierse SK, 1 Runde
1978/79R Standard Liège, 2 Runde
1979/80RSC Anderlecht, 1 Runde
1979/80R Standard Liège, 3 Runde
1980/81RWD Molenbeek, 1 Runde
1980/81R Standard Liège, Kvartfinalist
1980/81RSC Anderlecht, 1 Runde
1980/81Lokeren, Kvartfinalist
1981/82Club Brugge KV, 1 Runde
1981/82KFC Winterslag, 3 Runde
1981/82Lokeren, 3 Runde
1981/82KSK Beveren, 2 Runde
1982/83RSC Anderlecht, Vinder
1982/83KAA Gent, 1 Runde
1982/83Lokeren, 2 Runde
1983/84RSC Anderlecht, Finalist
1983/84Royal Antwerp FC, 2 Runde
1983/84KAA Gent, 1 Runde
1984/85RSC Anderlecht, 3 Runde
1984/85R Standard Liège, 2 Runde
1984/85RSC Anderlecht, 1 Runde
1984/85Club Brugge KV, 2 Runde
1985/86Club Brugge KV, 2 Runde
1985/86KSV Waregem, Semifinalist
1985/86RFC Liège, 2 Runde
1986/87KSK Beveren, 3 Runde
1986/87KAA Gent, 3 Runde
1986/87R Standard Liège, 2 Runde
1987/88KSK Beveren, 2 Runde
1987/88Lokeren, 1 Runde
1987/88Club Brugge KV, Semifinalist
1988/89RFC Liège, 3 Runde
1988/89KSV Waregem, 2 Runde
1988/89Royal Antwerp FC, 1 Runde
1989/90Club Brugge KV, 2 Runde
1989/90RFC Liège, Kvartfinalist
1989/90Royal Antwerp FC, Kvartfinalist
1990/91RSC Anderlecht, Kvartfinalist
1990/91Royal Antwerp FC, 1 Runde
1990/91KV Mechelen, 1 Runde
1991/92KAA Gent, Kvartfinalist
1991/92KFC Germinal Ekeren, 1 Runde
1991/92KV Mechelen, 1 Runde
1992/93RSC Anderlecht, 3 Runde
1992/93R Standard Liège, 3 Runde
1992/93KV Mechelen, 2 Runde
1993/94Royal Antwerp FC, 2 Runde
1993/94KSV Waregem, 1 Runde
1993/94KV Mechelen, 3 Runde
1994/95RS Charleroi, 1 Runde
1994/95RFC Seraing, 1 Runde
1994/95Royal Antwerp FC, 1 Runde
1995/96R Standard Liège, 1 Runde
1995/96VC Eendracht Aalst 2002, 2 Runde
1995/96K Lierse SK, 1 Runde
1996/97KFC Germinal Ekeren, 1 Runde
1996/97RSC Anderlecht, Kvartfinalist
1996/97RWD Molenbeek, 1 Runde
1996/97Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
1997/98Club Brugge KV, 2 Runde
1997/98RSC Anderlecht, 2 Runde
1997/98R Excelsior Mouscron, 1 Runde
1998/99Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
1998/99KFC Germinal Ekeren, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99RSC Anderlecht, 1 Runde
1999/00Club Brugge KV, 1 Runde
1999/00K Lierse SK, 1 Runde
1999/00RSC Anderlecht, 2 Runde
2000/01Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
2000/01KRC Genk, 2 Runde
2000/01KAA Gent, 1 Runde
2000/01K Lierse SK, 1 Runde
2001/02R Standard Liège, 2 Runde
2001/02KVC Westerlo, 1 Runde
2001/02Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
2002/03RSC Anderlecht, 4 Runde
2002/03R Excelsior Mouscron, 1 Runde
2002/03Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
2003/04Lokeren, 1 Runde
2003/04RAA La Louviére, 1 Runde
2003/04Club Brugge KV, 4 Runde
2004/05Club Brugge KV, nr 4 i gruppe C
2004/05KSK Beveren, nr 5 i gruppe G
2004/05R Standard Liège, nr 5 i gruppe B
2005/06Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2005/06KRC Genk, 1 Runde
2005/06Beerschot AC, 1 Runde
2006/07SV Zulte-Waregem, 1/16-finalist
2006/07R Standard Liège, 1 Runde
2006/07Club Brugge KV, nr 5 i gruppe B
2006/07KSV Roeselare, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08RSC Anderlecht, 1/8-finalist
2007/08Club Brugge KV, 1 Runde
2007/08R Standard Liège, 1 Runde
2008/09KAA Gent, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Club Brugge KV, nr 4 i gruppe G
2008/09R Standard Liège, 1/16-finalist
2009/10R Standard Liège, Kvartfinalist
2009/10RSC Anderlecht, 1/8-finalist
2009/10KAA Gent, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2009/10KRC Genk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11RSC Anderlecht, 1/16-finalist
2010/11KRC Genk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Club Brugge KV, nr 4 i gruppe D
2010/11KSV Cercle Brugge, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KAA Gent, nr 3 i gruppe C
2011/12R Standard Liège, 1/8-finalist
2011/12RSC Anderlecht, 1/16-finalist
2011/12KVC Westerlo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2012/13Lokeren, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13KRC Genk, 1/16-finalist
2012/13KAA Gent, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Club Brugge KV, nr 4 i gruppe D
2013/14KRC Genk, 1/16-finalist
2013/14R Standard Liège, nr 4 i gruppe C
2013/14SV Zulte-Waregem, nr 3 i gruppe D
2013/14Club Brugge KV, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15R Standard Liège, nr 4 i gruppe G
2014/15SV Zulte-Waregem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15RSC Anderlecht, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Club Brugge KV, Kvartfinalist
2014/15Lokeren, nr 3 i gruppe L
2015/16Club Brugge KV, nr 3 i gruppe D
2015/16R Standard Liège, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16RS Charleroi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16RSC Anderlecht, 1/8-finalist
2016/17RSC Anderlecht, Kvartfinalist
2016/17KRC Genk, Kvartfinalist
2016/17KAA Gent, 1/8-finalist
2016/17R Standard Liège, nr 3 i gruppe G
2017/18SV Zulte-Waregem, nr 3 i gruppe K
2017/18KAA Gent, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KV Oostende, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Club Brugge KV, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19R Standard Liège, nr 3 i gruppe J
2018/19KAA Gent, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KRC Genk, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2018/19RSC Anderlecht, nr 4 i gruppe D
2019/20Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2019/20R Standard Liège, nr 3 i gruppe F
2019/20Royal Antwerp FC, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KAA Gent, 1/16-finalist
2020/21RS Charleroi, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2020/21Royal Antwerp FC, 1/16-finalist
2020/21KAA Gent, nr 4 i gruppe L
2020/21R Standard Liège, nr 3 i gruppe D
2021/22Royal Antwerp FC, nr 4 i gruppe D
2021/22KRC Genk, nr 4 i gruppe H
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional