Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Tyskland

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1955/56Leipzig Select, DDR1 Runde
1955/56Frankfurt Select, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1958/59Köln Select, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1958/59Leipzig Select, DDR1 Runde
1958/59Hannover 96, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1960/61Hannover 96, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1960/61Leipzig Select, DDR1 Runde
1960/611.FC Köln, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1961/62Leipzig Select, DDR2 Runde
1961/621.FC Köln, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1961/62West Berlin Select, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1961/62Hannover 96, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1962/63Tasmania 1900 Berlin, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1962/63FC Bayern München, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1962/63Leipzig Select, DDR2 Runde
1962/63Viktoria Köln, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1963/641.FC Köln, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1963/64Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1963/641.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR1 Runde
1964/65Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1964/65VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1964/651.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR1 Runde
1964/65Borussia Dortmund, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1964/65Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1965/66TSV München 1860, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1965/661.FC Nürnberg, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1965/661.FC Köln, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1965/661.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR2 Runde
1965/66Hannover 96, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1966/671.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRKvartfinalist
1966/67VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1966/67Eintracht Frankfurt, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1966/671.FC Nürnberg, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1967/68TSV München 1860, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1967/681.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR2 Runde
1967/68SG Dynamo Dresden, DDR1 Runde
1967/681.FC Köln, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1967/68Hannover 96, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1967/68Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1968/69Hannover 96, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1968/69FC Hansa Rostock, DDR2 Runde
1968/69Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1968/69TSV München 1860, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1968/69Hamburger SV, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1968/691.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR2 Runde
1969/70Hannover 96, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1969/70VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1969/70FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRKvartfinalist
1969/70TSV München 1860, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1969/70Hertha BSC Berlin, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1969/70FC Hansa Rostock, DDR2 Runde
1970/711.FC Köln, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1970/71FC Bayern München, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1970/71SG Dynamo Dresden, DDR2 Runde
1970/71Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1970/71Hamburger SV, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1971/721.FC Köln, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1971/72FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR3 Runde
1971/72Hallescher FC, DDR1 Runde
1971/72Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1971/72Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1971/72Hamburger SV, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1972/731.FC Köln, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1972/73Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1972/73SG Dynamo Dresden, DDRKvartfinalist
1972/731.FC Kaiserslautern, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1972/73Borussia Mönchengladbach, VesttysklandFinalist
1972/73Dynamo Berlin, DDR3 Runde
1973/741.FC Köln, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1973/74Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1973/74Wuppertaler SV, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1973/741.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRSemifinalist
1973/74FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR2 Runde
1973/74VfB Stuttgart, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1974/75SG Dynamo Dresden, DDR3 Runde
1974/75Hamburger SV, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1974/75Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1974/75Borussia Mönchengladbach, VesttysklandVinder
1974/751.FC Köln, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1974/751. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDR1 Runde
1975/76FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR2 Runde
1975/76Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1975/76SG Dynamo Dresden, DDRKvartfinalist
1975/76Hamburger SV, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1975/76MSV Duisburg, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1975/761.FC Köln, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1976/77Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1976/77FC Schalke 04, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1976/77Dynamo Berlin, DDR1 Runde
1976/771.FC Köln, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1976/771.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1976/771.FC Magdeburg, DDRKvartfinalist
1977/78FC Bayern München, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1977/78FC Schalke 04, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1977/781.FC Magdeburg, DDRKvartfinalist
1977/78FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRKvartfinalist
1977/78Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1977/78Eintracht Frankfurt, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1978/79Dynamo Berlin, DDR1 Runde
1978/79Hertha BSC Berlin, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1978/79FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR2 Runde
1978/791.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR1 Runde
1978/79Borussia Mönchengladbach, VesttysklandVinder
1978/79VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1978/79MSV Duisburg, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1979/801.FC Kaiserslautern, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1979/80FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR2 Runde
1979/80VfB Stuttgart, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1979/80Eintracht Frankfurt, VesttysklandVinder
1979/80FC Bayern München, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1979/80SG Dynamo Dresden, DDR2 Runde
1979/80Borussia Mönchengladbach, VesttysklandFinalist
1980/81Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1980/811. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDR2 Runde
1980/81Hamburger SV, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1980/811.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1980/81VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1980/81SG Dynamo Dresden, DDR3 Runde
1980/811.FC Köln, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1980/811.FC Magdeburg, DDR2 Runde
1981/821.FC Magdeburg, DDR1 Runde
1981/82Hamburger SV, VesttysklandFinalist
1981/821.FC Kaiserslautern, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1981/82FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR2 Runde
1981/82SG Dynamo Dresden, DDR2 Runde
1981/82Borussia Mönchengladbach, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1981/82VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1982/83FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR1 Runde
1982/831.FC Kaiserslautern, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1982/831.FC Köln, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1982/83Borussia Dortmund, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1982/831.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR1 Runde
1982/83Werder Bremen, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1982/831. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDR1 Runde
1983/84FC Bayern München, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1983/841.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1983/84VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1983/84FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR2 Runde
1983/841.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR3 Runde
1983/841. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDR1 Runde
1983/84Werder Bremen, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1984/85Borussia Mönchengladbach, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1984/85Hamburger SV, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1984/851. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDR1 Runde
1984/851.FC Köln, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1984/851.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR2 Runde
1985/86FC Erzgebirge Aue, DDR1 Runde
1985/861.FC Köln, VesttysklandFinalist
1985/86Borussia Mönchengladbach, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1985/86Hamburger SV, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1985/861.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR2 Runde
1985/86Werder Bremen, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1986/87FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDR1 Runde
1986/871.FC Magdeburg, DDR1 Runde
1986/87Borussia Mönchengladbach, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1986/87KFC Uerdingen, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1986/87Stahl Brandenburg, DDR2 Runde
1986/87Werder Bremen, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1986/87Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Vesttyskland2 Runde
1987/88SG Dynamo Dresden, DDR1 Runde
1987/88Bayer 04 Leverkusen, VesttysklandVinder
1987/88Borussia Dortmund, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1987/88FC Erzgebirge Aue, DDR2 Runde
1987/88Werder Bremen, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1987/88Borussia Mönchengladbach, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1988/891.FC Köln, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1988/89FC Bayern München, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1988/891.FC Nürnberg, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1988/89Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1988/89SG Dynamo Dresden, DDRSemifinalist
1988/891.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDR2 Runde
1988/89VfB Stuttgart, VesttysklandFinalist
1989/90FC Hansa Rostock, DDR1 Runde
1989/90Chemnitzer FC, DDR3 Runde
1989/90VfB Stuttgart, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1989/901.FC Köln, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1989/90Hamburger SV, VesttysklandKvartfinalist
1989/90Werder Bremen, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1990/911.FC Magdeburg, DDR2 Runde
1990/91Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1990/91Borussia Dortmund, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1990/91Chemnitzer FC, DDR1 Runde
1990/91Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1990/911.FC Köln, Vesttyskland3 Runde
1991/92Hamburger SV, Tyskland3 Runde
1991/92VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland2 Runde
1991/92FC Bayern München, Tyskland2 Runde
1991/92Eintracht Frankfurt, Tyskland2 Runde
1991/92FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt, Tyskland2 Runde
1991/92Hallescher FC, Tyskland1 Runde
1992/931.FC Köln, Tyskland1 Runde
1992/931.FC Kaiserslautern, Tyskland3 Runde
1992/93Eintracht Frankfurt, Tyskland2 Runde
1992/93Borussia Dortmund, TysklandFinalist
1993/94FC Bayern München, Tyskland2 Runde
1993/94Karlsruher SC, TysklandSemifinalist
1993/94Eintracht Frankfurt, TysklandKvartfinalist
1993/94Borussia Dortmund, TysklandKvartfinalist
1994/951.FC Kaiserslautern, Tyskland2 Runde
1994/95Eintracht Frankfurt, TysklandKvartfinalist
1994/95Borussia Dortmund, TysklandSemifinalist
1994/95Bayer 04 Leverkusen, TysklandSemifinalist
1995/96FC Bayern München, TysklandVinder
1995/961.FC Kaiserslautern, Tyskland2 Runde
1995/96Werder Bremen, Tyskland3 Runde
1995/96SC Freiburg, Tyskland1 Runde
1996/97FC Schalke 04, TysklandVinder
1996/97Karlsruher SC, Tyskland3 Runde
1996/97Borussia Mönchengladbach, Tyskland2 Runde
1996/97Hamburger SV, Tyskland3 Runde
1996/97FC Bayern München, Tyskland1 Runde
1997/98FC Schalke 04, TysklandKvartfinalist
1997/98TSV München 1860, Tyskland2 Runde
1997/98Karlsruher SC, Tyskland3 Runde
1997/98VfL Bochum, Tyskland3 Runde
1998/99Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland2 Runde
1998/99VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland2 Runde
1998/99Werder Bremen, Tyskland2 Runde
1998/99FC Schalke 04, Tyskland1 Runde
1999/00Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland4 Runde
1999/00Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland3 Runde
1999/001.FC Kaiserslautern, Tyskland3 Runde
1999/00VfL Wolfsburg, Tyskland3 Runde
1999/00Werder Bremen, TysklandKvartfinalist
2000/01Werder Bremen, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland4 Runde
2000/01Hamburger SV, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01TSV München 1860, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/011.FC Kaiserslautern, TysklandSemifinalist
2001/021.FC Union Berlin, Tyskland2 Runde
2001/02Borussia Dortmund, TysklandFinalist
2001/02Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland3 Runde
2001/02SC Freiburg, Tyskland3 Runde
2002/03Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland4 Runde
2002/03FC Schalke 04, Tyskland3 Runde
2002/03VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland4 Runde
2002/03Werder Bremen, Tyskland2 Runde
2003/041.FC Kaiserslautern, Tyskland1 Runde
2003/04FC Schalke 04, Tyskland2 Runde
2003/04Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland1 Runde
2003/04Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland2 Runde
2003/04Hamburger SV, Tyskland1 Runde
2004/05Alemannia Aachen, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2004/05VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2004/05VfL Bochum, Tyskland1 Runde
2004/05FC Schalke 04, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2005/06Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland1 Runde
2005/061.FSV Mainz 05, Tyskland1 Runde
2005/06FC Schalke 04, TysklandSemifinalist
2005/06VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2005/06Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2005/06Hamburger SV, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2006/07Eintracht Frankfurt, Tysklandnr 5 i gruppe H
2006/07Bayer 04 Leverkusen, TysklandKvartfinalist
2006/07Werder Bremen, TysklandSemifinalist
2006/07Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland1 Runde
2006/07FC Schalke 04, Tyskland1 Runde
2007/08Bayer 04 Leverkusen, TysklandKvartfinalist
2007/08Werder Bremen, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2007/081.FC Nürnberg, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2007/08Hamburger SV, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2007/08FC Bayern München, TysklandSemifinalist
2008/09Hertha BSC Berlin, Tysklandnr 4 i gruppe B
2008/09VfL Wolfsburg, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2008/09VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2008/09Hamburger SV, TysklandSemifinalist
2008/09Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland1 Runde
2008/09Werder Bremen, TysklandFinalist
2008/09FC Schalke 04, Tysklandnr 5 i gruppe A
2009/10Werder Bremen, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2009/10VfL Wolfsburg, TysklandKvartfinalist
2009/10Hamburger SV, TysklandSemifinalist
2009/10Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2010/11Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2010/11Borussia Dortmund, Tysklandnr 3 i gruppe J
2010/11VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2011/12FC Schalke 04, TysklandKvartfinalist
2011/12Hannover 96, TysklandKvartfinalist
2011/121.FSV Mainz 05, Tyskland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2012/13Hannover 96, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2012/13Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2012/13Borussia Mönchengladbach, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2013/14VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14SC Freiburg, Tysklandnr 3 i gruppe H
2013/14Eintracht Frankfurt, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2014/151.FSV Mainz 05, Tyskland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Borussia Mönchengladbach, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2014/15VfL Wolfsburg, TysklandKvartfinalist
2015/16FC Schalke 04, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Augsburg, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2015/16Borussia Dortmund, TysklandKvartfinalist
2015/16Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2016/17Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Borussia Mönchengladbach, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2016/171.FSV Mainz 05, Tysklandnr 3 i gruppe C
2016/17FC Schalke 04, TysklandKvartfinalist
2017/18SC Freiburg, Tyskland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Hertha BSC Berlin, Tysklandnr 4 i gruppe J
2017/18Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2017/18TSG Hoffenheim, Tysklandnr 4 i gruppe C
2017/181.FC Köln, Tysklandnr 3 i gruppe H
2017/18RB Leipzig, TysklandKvartfinalist
2018/19Eintracht Frankfurt, TysklandSemifinalist
2018/19Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2018/19RB Leipzig, Tysklandnr 3 i gruppe B
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional