Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fćrřerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grćkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumćnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Řstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Tjekkiet

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1962/63FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1963/64FC Zbrojovka Brno, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1964/65FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1965/66FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakiet3 Runde
1966/67FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1966/67Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1967/68Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1968/69Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1969/70Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1969/70Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1970/71Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakiet3 Runde
1971/72FK Teplice, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1972/731.FK Pribram, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1974/751.FK Pribram, Czekoslovakiet3 Runde
1974/75Baník Ostrava, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1975/76Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1976/77Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1977/78Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1978/791.FK Pribram, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1979/80Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1979/80FC Zbrojovka Brno, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1979/80Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1980/81Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1980/81FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1981/82Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1981/82Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1982/83Bohemians Praha, CzekoslovakietSemifinalist
1982/83Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1983/84Sparta Praha, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1983/84Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1984/85Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakiet3 Runde
1984/851.FK Pribram, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1985/86Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1985/86Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1985/86Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1986/871.FK Pribram, Czekoslovakiet3 Runde
1986/87Sigma Olomouc, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1986/87Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1987/88FC Vítkovice, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1987/88Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1988/891.FK Pribram, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1989/90Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet2 Runde
1990/91Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1991/92Sigma Olomouc, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1992/93Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakiet1 Runde
1992/93Sigma Olomouc, Czekoslovakiet3 Runde
1993/94Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
1994/95Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
1995/96Slavia Praha, TjekkietSemifinalist
1995/96Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet3 Runde
1996/97Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet2 Runde
1996/97Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98FC Zbrojovka Brno, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet1 Runde
1998/99Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
1998/99Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet2 Runde
1999/00Slavia Praha, TjekkietKvartfinalist
1999/00FK Teplice, Tjekkiet2 Runde
1999/00Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2000/01Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2000/011.FKD Drnovice, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2000/01Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet4 Runde
2001/02Slovan Liberec, TjekkietKvartfinalist
2001/021.FK Pribram, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2001/02Viktoria Zizkov, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2001/02Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2001/02Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2002/03Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2002/03Viktoria Zizkov, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2002/03Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2002/03Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet4 Runde
2003/04Viktoria Zizkov, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2003/04Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2003/04FK Teplice, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2004/05Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2004/05Baník Ostrava, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2005/06FK Teplice, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2005/06Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2005/06Baník Ostrava, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2006/07Sparta Praha, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe F
2006/07Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkietnr 5 i gruppe G
2006/07Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2006/07Slovan Liberec, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe C
2007/08Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2007/08FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe C
2007/08Sparta Praha, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe E
2008/09Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Baník Ostrava, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2008/09Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2008/09Slavia Praha, Tjekkietnr 5 i gruppe F
2009/10FK Teplice, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sparta Praha, Tjekkietnr 3 i gruppe K
2009/10Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slavia Praha, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe B
2010/11Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Baník Ostrava, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2011/12Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2011/12FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet1/8-finalist
2012/13Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2012/13Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet1/8-finalist
2013/14Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2013/14FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Sparta Praha, Tjekkietnr 3 i gruppe I
2014/15Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Sparta Praha, TjekkietKvartfinalist
2015/16FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Slovan Liberec, Tjekkietnr 3 i gruppe F
2015/16Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkietnr 3 i gruppe E
2016/17Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2016/17Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkietnr 3 i gruppe E
2016/17Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Slovan Liberec, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe J
2016/17Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet1/8-finalist
2017/18Slavia Praha, Tjekkietnr 3 i gruppe A
2017/18Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Zlín, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe F
2017/18Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slavia Praha, TjekkietKvartfinalist
2018/19Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2018/19FK Jablonec, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe K
2018/19Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional