Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fĉrĝerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grĉkenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumĉnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Ĝstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Schweiz

Sĉson

Klubnavn

Placering

1955/56Lausanne-Sports, Semifinalist
1955/56Basel Select, 1 Runde
1958/59Basel Select, 1 Runde
1958/59Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1960/61Basel Select, 1 Runde
1960/61Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1961/62Basel Select, 1 Runde
1961/62Lausanne-Sports, 2 Runde
1962/63Basel Select, 1 Runde
1963/64Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1963/64Lausanne-Sports, 2 Runde
1964/65FC Basel, 2 Runde
1964/65Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1965/66FC Basel, 2 Runde
1965/66Servette FC Genève, 3 Runde
1966/67Lausanne-Sports, 2 Runde
1966/67FC Basel, 1 Runde
1967/68FC Zürich, Kvartfinalist
1967/68Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1968/69Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
1968/69Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1968/69FC Basel, 1 Runde
1969/70FC Zürich, 1 Runde
1969/70Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1970/71Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
1970/71Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1971/72FC Basel, 1 Runde
1971/72FC Lugano, 1 Runde
1972/73Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
1972/73Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1973/74Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
1973/74FC Sion, 1 Runde
1974/75Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
1974/75Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1975/76BSC Young Boys, 1 Runde
1975/76Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
1976/77FC Basel, 2 Runde
1976/77Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
1977/78Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Semifinalist
1977/78FC Zürich, 2 Runde
1977/78Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1978/79Lausanne-Sports, 2 Runde
1978/79FC Basel, 1 Runde
1979/80Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 3 Runde
1979/80FC Zürich, 1 Runde
1980/81Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Kvartfinalist
1980/81Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1981/82Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Kvartfinalist
1981/82Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
1982/83Servette FC Genève, 3 Runde
1982/83FC Zürich, 3 Runde
1983/84FC Zürich, 1 Runde
1983/84FC St.Gallen, 1 Runde
1984/85FC Sion, 2 Runde
1984/85Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 1 Runde
1985/86FC St.Gallen, 1 Runde
1985/86Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Kvartfinalist
1986/87Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 2 Runde
1986/87FC Luzern, 1 Runde
1987/88Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
1987/88FC Sion, 1 Runde
1988/89Servette FC Genève, 2 Runde
1988/89FC Aarau, 1 Runde
1989/90FC Sion, 2 Runde
1989/90FC Wettingen, 2 Runde
1990/91Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1990/91FC Luzern, 2 Runde
1991/92Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 3 Runde
1991/92Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1992/93Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 1 Runde
1992/93Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
1993/94BSC Young Boys, 1 Runde
1993/94Servette FC Genève, 2 Runde
1994/95FC Sion, 3 Runde
1994/95FC Aarau, 1 Runde
1995/96FC Lugano, 2 Runde
1995/96Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 1 Runde
1996/97Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 2 Runde
1996/97FC Aarau, 1 Runde
1997/98Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 1 Runde
1997/98FC Sion, 1 Runde
1997/98Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
1998/99Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1998/99FC Zürich, 3 Runde
1998/99Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 3 Runde
1999/00FC Zürich, 2 Runde
1999/00Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1999/00Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
1999/00Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
2000/01Lausanne-Sports, 3 Runde
2000/01FC Basel, 2 Runde
2000/01FC St.Gallen, 2 Runde
2000/01FC Zürich, 1 Runde
2001/02Servette FC Genève, 4 Runde
2001/02Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 3 Runde
2001/02FC St.Gallen, 2 Runde
2002/03FC Lugano, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
2002/03Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
2003/04Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 1 Runde
2003/04Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
2003/04BSC Young Boys, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Basel, 2 Runde
2004/05Servette FC Genève, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Wil, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Basel, 1/16-finalist
2005/06FC Basel, Kvartfinalist
2005/06FC Zürich, 1 Runde
2005/06FC Thun, 1/16-finalist
2005/06Grasshopper-Club Zürich, nr 5 i gruppe D
2006/07BSC Young Boys, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Basel, nr 5 i gruppe E
2006/07FC Sion, 1 Runde
2006/07Grasshopper-Club Zürich, nr 5 i gruppe C
2007/08FC Zürich, 1/16-finalist
2007/08BSC Young Boys, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08FC Sion, 1 Runde
2007/08FC Basel, 1/16-finalist
2008/09AC Bellinzona, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Zürich, 1 Runde
2008/09Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09BSC Young Boys, 1 Runde
2009/10FC Sion, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10BSC Young Boys, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Basel, nr 3 i gruppe E
2010/11Lausanne-Sports, nr 4 i gruppe F
2010/11Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11BSC Young Boys, 1/16-finalist
2010/11FC Basel, 1/16-finalist
2010/11FC Luzern, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Sion, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Zürich, nr 4 i gruppe D
2011/12BSC Young Boys, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Thun, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Basel, Semifinalist
2012/13Servette FC Genève, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13BSC Young Boys, nr 3 i gruppe A
2012/13FC Luzern, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Thun, nr 4 i gruppe G
2013/14FC St.Gallen, nr 4 i gruppe A
2013/14FC Zürich, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Basel, Kvartfinalist
2014/15Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Zürich, nr 3 i gruppe A
2014/15BSC Young Boys, 1/16-finalist
2014/15FC Luzern, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Sion, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Thun, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Basel, 1/8-finalist
2015/16BSC Young Boys, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Zürich, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17BSC Young Boys, nr 3 i gruppe B
2016/17FC Luzern, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Zürich, nr 3 i gruppe L
2016/17Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18BSC Young Boys, nr 3 i gruppe B
2017/18FC Sion, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Luzern, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Lugano, nr 3 i gruppe G
2018/19FC St.Gallen, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Luzern, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Basel, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Zürich, 1/16-finalist
2019/20FC Lugano, nr 4 i gruppe B
2019/20FC Luzern, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20BSC Young Boys, nr 3 i gruppe G
2019/20FC Basel, Kvartfinalist
2019/20FC Thun, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FC St.Gallen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Servette FC Genève, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21BSC Young Boys, 1/8-finalist
2020/21FC Basel, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks stĝrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional