Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fĉrĝerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grĉkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumĉnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Ĝstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Schweiz

Sĉson

Klubnavn

Placering

1955/56Lausanne-Sports, SchweizSemifinalist
1955/56Basel Select, Schweiz1 Runde
1958/59Basel Select, Schweiz1 Runde
1958/59Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1960/61Basel Select, Schweiz1 Runde
1960/61Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1961/62Basel Select, Schweiz1 Runde
1961/62Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz2 Runde
1962/63Basel Select, Schweiz1 Runde
1963/64Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1963/64Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz2 Runde
1964/65FC Basel, Schweiz2 Runde
1964/65Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1965/66Servette FC Genève, Schweiz3 Runde
1965/66FC Basel, Schweiz2 Runde
1966/67FC Basel, Schweiz1 Runde
1966/67Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz2 Runde
1967/68Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1967/68FC Zürich, SchweizKvartfinalist
1968/69Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1968/69FC Basel, Schweiz1 Runde
1968/69Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1969/70FC Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1969/70Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1970/71Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1970/71Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1971/72FC Lugano, Schweiz1 Runde
1971/72FC Basel, Schweiz1 Runde
1972/73Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1972/73Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1973/74Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1973/74FC Sion, Schweiz1 Runde
1974/75Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1974/75Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1975/76Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1975/76BSC Young Boys, Schweiz1 Runde
1976/77Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1976/77FC Basel, Schweiz2 Runde
1977/78Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1977/78Grasshopper-Club Zürich, SchweizSemifinalist
1977/78FC Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1978/79Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz2 Runde
1978/79FC Basel, Schweiz1 Runde
1979/80FC Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1979/80Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
1980/81Grasshopper-Club Zürich, SchweizKvartfinalist
1980/81Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1981/82Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, SchweizKvartfinalist
1981/82Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1982/83Servette FC Genève, Schweiz3 Runde
1982/83FC Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
1983/84FC St.Gallen, Schweiz1 Runde
1983/84FC Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1984/85Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz1 Runde
1984/85FC Sion, Schweiz2 Runde
1985/86FC St.Gallen, Schweiz1 Runde
1985/86Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, SchweizKvartfinalist
1986/87FC Luzern, Schweiz1 Runde
1986/87Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz2 Runde
1987/88FC Sion, Schweiz1 Runde
1987/88Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1988/89Servette FC Genève, Schweiz2 Runde
1988/89FC Aarau, Schweiz1 Runde
1989/90FC Wettingen, Schweiz2 Runde
1989/90FC Sion, Schweiz2 Runde
1990/91FC Luzern, Schweiz2 Runde
1990/91Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1991/92Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz3 Runde
1991/92Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
1992/93Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1992/93Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz1 Runde
1993/94Servette FC Genève, Schweiz2 Runde
1993/94BSC Young Boys, Schweiz1 Runde
1994/95FC Sion, Schweiz3 Runde
1994/95FC Aarau, Schweiz1 Runde
1995/96FC Lugano, Schweiz2 Runde
1995/96Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz1 Runde
1996/97FC Aarau, Schweiz1 Runde
1996/97Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz2 Runde
1997/98Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz1 Runde
1997/98Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
1997/98FC Sion, Schweiz1 Runde
1998/99FC Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
1998/99Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1998/99Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
1999/00Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
1999/00Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1999/00FC Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
1999/00Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz1 Runde
2000/01FC Basel, Schweiz2 Runde
2000/01Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz3 Runde
2000/01FC Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
2000/01FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Runde
2001/02FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Runde
2001/02Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
2001/02Servette FC Genève, Schweiz4 Runde
2002/03FC Lugano, SchweizKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Servette FC Genève, Schweiz1 Runde
2002/03Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
2003/04Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz1 Runde
2003/04Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
2003/04FC Basel, Schweiz2 Runde
2003/04BSC Young Boys, SchweizKvalifikationsrunden
2004/05Servette FC Genève, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Basel, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Wil, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 5 i gruppe D
2005/06FC Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
2005/06FC Basel, SchweizKvartfinalist
2005/06FC Thun, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2006/07FC Sion, Schweiz1 Runde
2006/07Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 5 i gruppe C
2006/07FC Basel, Schweiznr 5 i gruppe E
2006/07BSC Young Boys, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08FC Zürich, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2007/08FC Basel, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2007/08FC Sion, Schweiz1 Runde
2007/08BSC Young Boys, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
2008/09AC Bellinzona, Schweiz1 Runde
2008/09Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09BSC Young Boys, Schweiz1 Runde
2009/10FC Basel, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe E
2009/10FC Sion, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10BSC Young Boys, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Luzern, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Basel, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2010/11Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i gruppe F
2010/11Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11BSC Young Boys, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2011/12FC Thun, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Sion, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12BSC Young Boys, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i gruppe D
2012/13FC Basel, SchweizSemifinalist
2012/13Servette FC Genève, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe A
2012/13FC Luzern, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 4 i gruppe A
2013/14FC Thun, Schweiznr 4 i gruppe G
2013/14FC Basel, SchweizKvartfinalist
2013/14FC Zürich, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15BSC Young Boys, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2014/15FC Luzern, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe A
2014/15Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Sion, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Basel, Schweiz1/8-finalist
2015/16FC Thun, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16BSC Young Boys, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Zürich, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Luzern, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe B
2016/17FC Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe L
2016/17Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe B
2017/18FC Sion, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Luzern, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Lugano, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe G
2018/19FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Basel, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Zürich, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2018/19FC Luzern, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Luzern, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Thun, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks stĝrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional