Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Rumænien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1962/63Petrolul Ploiesti, RumænienKvartfinalist
1963/64FC Brasov, Rumænien1 Runde
1964/65Petrolul Ploiesti, Rumænien2 Runde
1965/66FC Brasov, Rumænien3 Runde
1966/67FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien3 Runde
1967/68FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien1 Runde
1967/68Petrolul Ploiesti, Rumænien1 Runde
1968/69Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1968/69FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien2 Runde
1969/70Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1969/70FCM Bacau, RumænienKvartfinalist
1970/71Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien1 Runde
1970/71Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1971/72Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Runde
1971/72UTA Arad, RumænienKvartfinalist
1972/73Universitatea Cluj, Rumænien1 Runde
1972/73UTA Arad, Rumænien1 Runde
1973/74FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien1 Runde
1973/74Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien2 Runde
1974/75Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1974/75FC Brasov, Rumænien2 Runde
1975/76Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien1 Runde
1975/76ASA Tîrgu-Mures (gammel), Rumænien1 Runde
1976/77Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1976/77ASA Tîrgu-Mures (gammel), Rumænien1 Runde
1976/77Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1977/78FCSB, Rumænien1 Runde
1977/78ASA Tîrgu-Mures (gammel), Rumænien1 Runde
1978/79FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien2 Runde
1978/79Politehnica Timisoara, Rumænien2 Runde
1979/80Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1979/80Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Runde
1980/81FCSB, Rumænien1 Runde
1980/81FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien1 Runde
1981/82Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Runde
1981/82FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien2 Runde
1982/83Universitatea Craiova, RumænienSemifinalist
1982/83Corvinul Hunedoara, Rumænien2 Runde
1983/84Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien1 Runde
1983/84Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1984/85Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1984/85Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Runde
1985/86Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1985/86Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1986/87Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1986/87Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien2 Runde
1987/88Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien1 Runde
1987/88Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Runde
1987/88Victoria Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1988/89Otelul Galati, Rumænien1 Runde
1988/89Victoria Bucuresti, RumænienKvartfinalist
1989/90Flacara Moreni, Rumænien1 Runde
1989/90Victoria Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1990/91Politehnica Timisoara, Rumænien2 Runde
1990/91Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien2 Runde
1990/91Petrolul Ploiesti, Rumænien1 Runde
1991/92Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1991/92FCSB, Rumænien3 Runde
1992/93FC Extensiv Craiova, Rumænien1 Runde
1992/93Politehnica Timisoara, Rumænien1 Runde
1992/93Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien1 Runde
1993/94Gloria Bistrita, Rumænien1 Runde
1993/94Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1993/94Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1994/95Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1994/95Universitatea Craiova, RumænienKvalifikationsrunden
1994/95Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1995/96Dinamo Bucuresti, RumænienKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Universitatea Craiova, RumænienKvalifikationsrunden
1996/97Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1996/97FC National Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
1997/98FCSB, Rumænien3 Runde
1997/98Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Otelul Galati, Rumænien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99FCSB, Rumænien1 Runde
1998/99Otelul Galati, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99FC Arges Pitesti, Rumænien1 Runde
1999/00Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
1999/00FCSB, Rumænien3 Runde
2000/01Universitatea Craiova, RumænienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02FCSB, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02FC Brasov, Rumænien1 Runde
2002/03Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2002/03FC National Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
2003/04FCSB, Rumænien2 Runde
2004/05Otelul Galati, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FCSB, Rumænien1/8-finalist
2004/05Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2005/06Rapid Bucuresti, RumænienKvartfinalist
2005/06Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumæniennr 5 i gruppe F
2005/06FCSB, RumænienSemifinalist
2006/07Rapid Bucuresti, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe G
2006/07Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2006/07FCSB, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2007/08Otelul Galati, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2007/08Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2007/08CFR Cluj, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Unirea Urziceni, Rumænien1 Runde
2008/09FC Vaslui, Rumænien1 Runde
2008/09FC Timisoara, Rumænien1 Runde
2008/09Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2008/09Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2009/10Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumæniennr 3 i gruppe F
2009/10Unirea Urziceni, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2009/10FC Vaslui, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10CFR Cluj, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe K
2009/10FCSB, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe H
2009/10FC Timisoara, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe A
2010/11FC Timisoara, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FCSB, Rumæniennr 3 i gruppe K
2010/11Unirea Urziceni, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Vaslui, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Vaslui, Rumæniennr 3 i gruppe D
2011/12Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rapid Bucuresti, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe C
2011/12FCSB, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2011/12Gaz Metan Medias, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FCSB, Rumænien1/8-finalist
2012/13CFR Cluj, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2012/13Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Vaslui, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Pandurii Târgu Jiu, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe E
2013/14Astra Giurgiu, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Petrolul Ploiesti, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Astra Giurgiu, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe D
2014/15CFR Cluj, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FCSB, Rumæniennr 3 i gruppe J
2014/15Petrolul Ploiesti, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Astra Giurgiu, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Botoșani, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16ASA Tîrgu-Mures, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FCSB, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Viitorul Constanța, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Astra Giurgiu, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2016/17FCSB, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe L
2016/17Pandurii Târgu Jiu, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17CSM Pohlitehnica Iași, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Astra Giurgiu, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FCSB, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2017/18Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Viitorul Constanța, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19CFR Cluj, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FCSB, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Viitorul Constanța, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FCSB, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Viitorul Constanța, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional