Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Rumænien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1962/63Petrolul Ploiesti, Kvartfinalist
1963/64SR Brasov, 1 Runde
1964/65Petrolul Ploiesti, 2 Runde
1965/66SR Brasov, 3 Runde
1966/67FC Arges Pitesti, 3 Runde
1967/68FC Arges Pitesti, 1 Runde
1967/68Petrolul Ploiesti, 1 Runde
1968/69FC Arges Pitesti, 2 Runde
1968/69Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1969/70Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1969/70FCM Bacau, Kvartfinalist
1970/71Universitatea Craiova, 1 Runde
1970/71Dinamo Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1971/72UTA Arad, Kvartfinalist
1971/72Rapid Bucuresti, 3 Runde
1972/73Universitatea Cluj, 1 Runde
1972/73UTA Arad, 1 Runde
1973/74Universitatea Craiova, 2 Runde
1973/74FC Arges Pitesti, 1 Runde
1974/75SR Brasov, 2 Runde
1974/75Dinamo Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1975/76Universitatea Craiova, 1 Runde
1975/76ASA Tîrgu-Mures (gammel), 1 Runde
1976/77ASA Tîrgu-Mures (gammel), 1 Runde
1976/77Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1976/77Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1977/78FCSB, 1 Runde
1977/78ASA Tîrgu-Mures (gammel), 1 Runde
1978/79FC Arges Pitesti, 2 Runde
1978/79Politehnica Timisoara, 2 Runde
1979/80Dinamo Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1979/80Universitatea Craiova, 3 Runde
1980/81FC Arges Pitesti, 1 Runde
1980/81FCSB, 1 Runde
1981/82Dinamo Bucuresti, 3 Runde
1981/82FC Arges Pitesti, 2 Runde
1982/83Universitatea Craiova, Semifinalist
1982/83Corvinul Hunedoara, 2 Runde
1983/84Universitatea Craiova, 1 Runde
1983/84Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1984/85Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1984/85Universitatea Craiova, 3 Runde
1985/86Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1985/86Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1986/87Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1986/87Universitatea Craiova, 2 Runde
1987/88Universitatea Craiova, 1 Runde
1987/88Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti, 3 Runde
1987/88Victoria Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1988/89Otelul Galati, 1 Runde
1988/89Victoria Bucuresti, Kvartfinalist
1989/90Flacara Moreni, 1 Runde
1989/90Victoria Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1990/91Universitatea Craiova, 2 Runde
1990/91Politehnica Timisoara, 2 Runde
1990/91Petrolul Ploiesti, 1 Runde
1991/92FCSB, 3 Runde
1991/92Dinamo Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1992/93Politehnica Timisoara, 1 Runde
1992/93FC U Craiova 1948, 1 Runde
1992/93FC Extensiv Craiova, 1 Runde
1993/94Gloria Bistrita, 1 Runde
1993/94Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1993/94Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1994/95Rapid Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1994/95Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1994/95FC U Craiova 1948, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Dinamo Bucuresti, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96FC U Craiova 1948, Kvalifikationsrunden
1996/97FC National Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1996/97Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1997/98Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Otelul Galati, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98FCSB, 3 Runde
1998/99FCSB, 1 Runde
1998/99FC Arges Pitesti, 1 Runde
1998/99Otelul Galati, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00FCSB, 3 Runde
1999/00Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2000/01FC U Craiova 1948, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2001/02Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2001/02SR Brasov, 1 Runde
2001/02FCSB, 1 Runde
2002/03FC National Bucuresti, 2 Runde
2002/03Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Bucuresti, 2 Runde
2003/04FCSB, 2 Runde
2004/05Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2004/05Otelul Galati, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FCSB, 1/8-finalist
2005/06FCSB, Semifinalist
2005/06Rapid Bucuresti, Kvartfinalist
2005/06Dinamo Bucuresti, nr 5 i gruppe F
2006/07Dinamo Bucuresti, 1/16-finalist
2006/07FCSB, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Rapid Bucuresti, nr 4 i gruppe G
2007/08Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2007/08Otelul Galati, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2007/08CFR Cluj, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Vaslui, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Timisoara, 1 Runde
2008/09Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2008/09Unirea Urziceni, 1 Runde
2009/10Unirea Urziceni, 1/16-finalist
2009/10FC Vaslui, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinamo Bucuresti, nr 3 i gruppe F
2009/10FC Timisoara, nr 4 i gruppe A
2009/10CFR Cluj, nr 4 i gruppe K
2009/10FCSB, nr 4 i gruppe H
2010/11Unirea Urziceni, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Bucuresti, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Timisoara, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FCSB, nr 3 i gruppe K
2010/11FC Vaslui, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FCSB, 1/16-finalist
2011/12FC Vaslui, nr 3 i gruppe D
2011/12Rapid Bucuresti, nr 4 i gruppe C
2011/12Gaz Metan Medias, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Dinamo Bucuresti, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FCSB, 1/8-finalist
2012/13CFR Cluj, 1/16-finalist
2012/13Dinamo Bucuresti, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Vaslui, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Rapid Bucuresti, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Petrolul Ploiesti, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Astra Giurgiu, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Pandurii Târgu Jiu, nr 4 i gruppe E
2014/15FCSB, nr 3 i gruppe J
2014/15Petrolul Ploiesti, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Astra Giurgiu, nr 4 i gruppe D
2014/15CFR Cluj, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16ASA Tîrgu-Mures, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Botoșani, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FCSB, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Astra Giurgiu, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FCSB, nr 4 i gruppe L
2016/17CSM Pohlitehnica Iași, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Pandurii Târgu Jiu, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Astra Giurgiu, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Viitorul Constanța, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Astra Giurgiu, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Universitatea Craiova, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FCSB, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Viitorul Constanța, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Bucuresti, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Universitatea Craiova, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Viitorul Constanța, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FCSB, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19CFR Cluj, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20CFR Cluj, 1/16-finalist
2019/20Viitorul Constanța, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Universitatea Craiova, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FCSB, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FC Botoșani, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FCSB, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21CFR Cluj, nr 3 i gruppe A
2020/21Universitatea Craiova, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22CFR Cluj, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional