Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Portugal

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62CF OS Belenenses, 1 Runde
1962/63FC Porto, 1 Runde
1962/63CF OS Belenenses, 1 Runde
1963/64CF OS Belenenses, 2 Runde
1963/64FC Porto, 1 Runde
1964/65CF OS Belenenses, 1 Runde
1964/65Leixões SC, 1 Runde
1965/66Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1965/66Fabril Barreiro, 2 Runde
1965/66FC Porto, 2 Runde
1966/67SL Benfica, 3 Runde
1966/67FC Porto, 1 Runde
1966/67Vitória Setúbal, 2 Runde
1967/68Fabril Barreiro, 1 Runde
1967/68Sporting CP, 3 Runde
1967/68FC Porto, 1 Runde
1968/69Leixões SC, 1 Runde
1968/69Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1968/69Académica Coimbra, 1 Runde
1968/69Vitória Setúbal, Kvartfinalist
1969/70Vitória Setúbal, 3 Runde
1969/70Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1969/70FC Porto, 2 Runde
1969/70Vitória Guimarães, 2 Runde
1970/71FC Barreirense, 1 Runde
1970/71Vitória Setúbal, Kvartfinalist
1970/71Vitória Guimarães, 2 Runde
1971/72FC Porto, 1 Runde
1971/72Académica Coimbra, 1 Runde
1971/72Vitória Setúbal, 3 Runde
1972/73Vitória Setúbal, Kvartfinalist
1972/73FC Porto, 3 Runde
1972/73Fabril Barreiro, 2 Runde
1973/74Vitória Setúbal, Kvartfinalist
1973/74CF OS Belenenses, 1 Runde
1974/75FC Porto, 2 Runde
1974/75Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
1975/76Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1975/76FC Porto, 3 Runde
1976/77FC Porto, 1 Runde
1976/77CF OS Belenenses, 1 Runde
1977/78Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1977/78Boavista FC, 1 Runde
1978/79Sporting Braga, 2 Runde
1978/79SL Benfica, 2 Runde
1979/80SL Benfica, 1 Runde
1979/80Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1980/81Boavista FC, 2 Runde
1980/81FC Porto, 2 Runde
1981/82Boavista FC, 2 Runde
1981/82Sporting CP, 3 Runde
1982/83SL Benfica, Finalist
1982/83FC Porto, 2 Runde
1983/84Vitória Guimarães, 1 Runde
1983/84Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1984/85Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1984/85Sporting Braga, 1 Runde
1985/86Portimonense SC, 1 Runde
1985/86Sporting CP, Kvartfinalist
1985/86Boavista FC, 1 Runde
1986/87Vitória Guimarães, Kvartfinalist
1986/87Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1986/87Boavista FC, 2 Runde
1987/88GD Chaves, 2 Runde
1987/88CF OS Belenenses, 1 Runde
1987/88Vitória Guimarães, 3 Runde
1988/89SL Benfica, 2 Runde
1988/89Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1988/89CF OS Belenenses, 2 Runde
1988/89Sporting Braga, 1 Runde
1989/90Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1989/90FC Porto, 3 Runde
1989/90Boavista FC, 1 Runde
1990/91SL Benfica, 1 Runde
1990/91Vitória Guimarães, 1 Runde
1990/91Sporting CP, Semifinalist
1991/92SC Salgueiros, 1 Runde
1991/92Boavista FC, 2 Runde
1991/92Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1992/93Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1992/93Vitória Guimarães, 2 Runde
1992/93SL Benfica, Kvartfinalist
1993/94Sporting CP, 3 Runde
1993/94CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
1993/94Boavista FC, Kvartfinalist
1994/95CS Marítimo, 2 Runde
1994/95Boavista FC, 2 Runde
1994/95Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1995/96Vitória Guimarães, 2 Runde
1995/96SL Benfica, 3 Runde
1995/96SC Farense, 1 Runde
1996/97Vitória Guimarães, 2 Runde
1996/97Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1996/97Boavista FC, 3 Runde
1997/98SL Benfica, 1 Runde
1997/98Sporting Braga, 3 Runde
1997/98Vitória Guimarães, 1 Runde
1998/99Vitória Guimarães, 1 Runde
1998/99Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1998/99CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
1999/00SC Beira Mar, 1 Runde
1999/00Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1999/00SL Benfica, 3 Runde
1999/00Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
2000/01Boavista FC, 2 Runde
2000/01FC Porto, Kvartfinalist
2000/01SL Benfica, 1 Runde
2001/02Sporting CP, 3 Runde
2001/02CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
2002/03Leixões SC, 1 Runde
2002/03FC Porto, Vinder
2002/03Sporting CP, 1 Runde
2002/03Boavista FC, Semifinalist
2003/04União Leiria, 1 Runde
2003/04SL Benfica, 4 Runde
2003/04Sporting CP, 2 Runde
2004/05CD Nacional Madeira, 1 Runde
2004/05SL Benfica, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Sporting Braga, 1 Runde
2004/05CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
2004/05Sporting CP, Finalist
2005/06Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
2005/06Sporting CP, 1 Runde
2005/06Sporting Braga, 1 Runde
2005/06Vitória Guimarães, nr 5 i gruppe H
2006/07SL Benfica, Kvartfinalist
2006/07CD Nacional Madeira, 1 Runde
2006/07Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
2006/07Sporting Braga, 1/8-finalist
2007/08Sporting Braga, 1/16-finalist
2007/08Sporting CP, Kvartfinalist
2007/08SL Benfica, 1/8-finalist
2007/08União Leiria, 1 Runde
2007/08CF OS Belenenses, 1 Runde
2007/08FC Paços de Ferreira, 1 Runde
2008/09SL Benfica, nr 5 i gruppe B
2008/09Vitória Guimarães, 1 Runde
2008/09Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
2008/09CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
2008/09Sporting Braga, 1/8-finalist
2009/10FC Paços de Ferreira, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10SL Benfica, Kvartfinalist
2009/10Sporting CP, 1/8-finalist
2009/10CD Nacional Madeira, nr 3 i gruppe L
2009/10Sporting Braga, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Porto, Vinder
2010/11Sporting Braga, Finalist
2010/11Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2010/11CS Marítimo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11SL Benfica, Semifinalist
2011/12CD Nacional Madeira, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sporting Braga, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Vitória Guimarães, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sporting CP, Semifinalist
2011/12FC Porto, 1/16-finalist
2012/13SL Benfica, Finalist
2012/13Académica Coimbra, nr 3 i gruppe B
2012/13CS Marítimo, nr 3 i gruppe D
2012/13Sporting CP, nr 4 i gruppe G
2013/14GD Estoril-Praia, nr 4 i gruppe H
2013/14Sporting Braga, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Vitória Guimarães, nr 3 i gruppe I
2013/14SL Benfica, Finalist
2013/14FC Paços de Ferreira, nr 3 i gruppe E
2013/14FC Porto, Kvartfinalist
2014/15GD Estoril-Praia, nr 3 i gruppe E
2014/15Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2014/15CD Nacional Madeira, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Rio Ave FC, nr 4 i gruppe J
2015/16Sporting Braga, Kvartfinalist
2015/16Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Vitória Guimarães, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16CF OS Belenenses, nr 4 i gruppe I
2015/16FC Porto, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Rio Ave FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Arouca, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Sporting Braga, nr 3 i gruppe H
2017/18Vitória Guimarães, nr 4 i gruppe I
2017/18CS Marítimo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sporting CP, Kvartfinalist
2017/18Sporting Braga, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2018/19SL Benfica, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Rio Ave FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sporting Braga, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2019/20FC Porto, 1/16-finalist
2019/20Sporting Braga, 1/16-finalist
2019/20Vitória Guimarães, nr 4 i gruppe F
2019/20SL Benfica, 1/16-finalist
2020/21Sporting Braga, 1/16-finalist
2020/21SL Benfica, 1/16-finalist
2020/21Rio Ave FC, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Sporting CP, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional