UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Polen

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1968/69Legia Warszawa, Polen3 Runde
1969/70Gwardia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
1969/70Ruch Chorzów, Polen2 Runde
1970/71GKS Katowice, Polen1 Runde
1970/71Ruch Chorzów, Polen1 Runde
1971/72Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
1971/72Zaglebie Walbrzych, Polen2 Runde
1972/73Ruch Chorzów, Polen2 Runde
1972/73Zaglebie Sosnowiec, Polen1 Runde
1973/74Ruch Chorzów, PolenKvartfinalist
1973/74Gwardia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
1974/75Legia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
1974/75Górnik Zabrze, Polen1 Runde
1975/76Slask Wroclaw, Polen3 Runde
1975/76Stal Mielec, PolenKvartfinalist
1976/77Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
1976/77GKS Tychy, Polen1 Runde
1977/78Widzew Lódz, Polen2 Runde
1977/78Odra Opole, Polen1 Runde
1977/78Górnik Zabrze, Polen2 Runde
1978/79Slask Wroclaw, Polen3 Runde
1978/79Lech Poznán, Polen1 Runde
1979/80Widzew Lódz, Polen1 Runde
1979/80Stal Mielec, Polen1 Runde
1980/81Widzew Lódz, Polen3 Runde
1980/81Slask Wroclaw, Polen1 Runde
1981/82Wisla Kraków, Polen1 Runde
1981/82Szombierki Bytom, Polen1 Runde
1982/83Stal Mielec, Polen1 Runde
1982/83Slask Wroclaw, Polen2 Runde
1983/84Widzew Lódz, Polen2 Runde
1984/85Widzew Lódz, Polen3 Runde
1984/85Pogon Szczecin, Polen1 Runde
1985/86Legia Warszawa, Polen3 Runde
1985/86Lech Poznán, Polen1 Runde
1986/87Widzew Lódz, Polen2 Runde
1986/87Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
1987/88Pogon Szczecin, Polen1 Runde
1987/88GKS Katowice, Polen1 Runde
1988/89Legia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
1988/89GKS Katowice, Polen1 Runde
1989/90GKS Katowice, Polen1 Runde
1989/90Górnik Zabrze, Polen1 Runde
1990/91Zaglebie Lubin, Polen1 Runde
1990/91GKS Katowice, Polen2 Runde
1991/92Górnik Zabrze, Polen1 Runde
1992/93Widzew Lódz, Polen1 Runde
1992/93GKS Katowice, Polen1 Runde
1994/95GKS Katowice, Polen3 Runde
1994/95Górnik Zabrze, Polen1 Runde
1995/96Widzew Lódz, Polen1 Runde
1995/96Zaglebie Lubin, Polen1 Runde
1996/97Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
1996/97Hutnik Kraków, Polen1 Runde
1997/98Widzew Lódz, Polen1 Runde
1997/98Odra Wodzislaw, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Polonia Warszawa, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99LKS Lódz, Polen1 Runde
1998/99Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
1999/00Widzew Lódz, Polen2 Runde
1999/00Amica Wronki, Polen2 Runde
1999/00Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
1999/00Lech Poznán, Polen1 Runde
2000/01Ruch Chorzów, Polen1 Runde
2000/01Polonia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, Polen1 Runde
2000/01Amica Wronki, Polen2 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
2001/02Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
2001/02Pogon Szczecin, PolenKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
2001/02Polonia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2002/03Polonia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2002/03Wisla Kraków, Polen4 Runde
2002/03Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
2002/03Amica Wronki, Polen2 Runde
2003/04Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
2003/04Groclin Grodzisk, Polen3 Runde
2003/04GKS Katowice, PolenKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Wisla Plock, PolenKvalifikationsrunden
2004/05Lech Poznán, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Wisla Kraków, Polen1 Runde
2004/05Legia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2004/05Amica Wronki, Polennr 5 i gruppe F
2005/06Groclin Grodzisk, Polen1 Runde
2005/06Wisla Plock, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Wisla Kraków, Polen1 Runde
2006/07Wisla Plock, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Zaglebie Lubin, Polen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Legia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2006/07Wisla Kraków, Polennr 4 i gruppe E
2007/08Groclin Grodzisk, Polen1 Runde
2007/08GKS Belchatów, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Lech Poznán, Polen1/16-finalist
2008/09Wisla Kraków, Polen1 Runde
2008/09Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Legia Warszawa, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Polonia Warszawa, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Lech Poznán, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Lech Poznán, Polen1/16-finalist
2010/11Ruch Chorzów, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Wisla Kraków, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Slask Wroclaw, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Legia Warszawa, Polen1/16-finalist
2011/12Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Wisla Kraków, Polen1/16-finalist
2012/13Legia Warszawa, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Slask Wroclaw, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Ruch Chorzów, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Slask Wroclaw, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Piast Gliwice, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Legia Warszawa, Polennr 4 i gruppe J
2013/14Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Zawisza Bydgoszcz, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ruch Chorzów, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Legia Warszawa, Polen1/16-finalist
2015/16Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Legia Warszawa, Polennr 4 i gruppe D
2015/16Slask Wroclaw, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Lech Poznán, Polennr 3 i gruppe I
2016/17Piast Gliwice, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Legia Warszawa, Polen1/16-finalist
2016/17Cracovia Kraków, Polen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zaglebie Lubin, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Arka Gdynia, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Legia Warszawa, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Górnik Zabrze, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Legia Warszawa, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Cracovia Kraków, Polen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Legia Warszawa, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Piast Gliwice, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Lechia Gdansk, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2020 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website