Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Østrig

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1962/63SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1963/64SK Rapid Wien, 2 Runde
1964/65Wiener Sport Club, 2 Runde
1964/65Grazer AK, 1 Runde
1965/66Wiener Sport Club, 2 Runde
1966/67Wiener Sport Club, 1 Runde
1967/68Wiener Sport Club, 1 Runde
1968/69Wiener Sport Club, 1 Runde
1968/69FC Wacker Innsbruck, 1 Runde
1969/70Wiener Sport Club, 1 Runde
1969/70LASK Linz, 1 Runde
1970/71SK Sturm Graz, 2 Runde
1970/71Wiener Sport Club, 1 Runde
1971/72SK Rapid Wien, 3 Runde
1971/72Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
1972/73FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
1972/73FC Linz, 1 Runde
1973/74Grazer AK, 1 Runde
1973/74Admira-Wacker, 2 Runde
1974/75SK Rapid Wien, 2 Runde
1974/75FC Wacker Innsbruck, 1 Runde
1974/75SK Sturm Graz, 1 Runde
1975/76FC Linz, 1 Runde
1975/76SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1976/77FC Wacker Innsbruck, 2 Runde
1976/77Red Bull Salzburg, 2 Runde
1977/78SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1977/78LASK Linz, 1 Runde
1978/79SK Sturm Graz, 1 Runde
1978/79SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1979/80Wiener Sport Club, 1 Runde
1979/80SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1980/81LASK Linz, 1 Runde
1980/81FC Linz, 1 Runde
1981/82SK Sturm Graz, 2 Runde
1981/82SK Rapid Wien, 3 Runde
1982/83Grazer AK, 1 Runde
1982/83Admira-Wacker, 1 Runde
1983/84SK Sturm Graz, Kvartfinalist
1983/84FK Austria Wien, Kvartfinalist
1984/85LASK Linz, 2 Runde
1984/85FC Wacker Innsbruck, 1 Runde
1985/86FC Wacker Innsbruck, 1 Runde
1985/86LASK Linz, 2 Runde
1986/87LASK Linz, 1 Runde
1986/87FC Wacker Innsbruck, Semifinalist
1987/88LASK Linz, 1 Runde
1987/88Admira-Wacker, 1 Runde
1987/88FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
1988/89FK Austria Wien, 2 Runde
1988/89First Vienna FC 1894, 2 Runde
1988/89SK Sturm Graz, 1 Runde
1989/90FK Austria Wien, 2 Runde
1989/90SK Rapid Wien, 3 Runde
1989/90First Vienna FC 1894, 2 Runde
1990/91SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1990/91Admira-Wacker, 3 Runde
1991/92FC Wacker Innsbruck, 3 Runde
1991/92SK Sturm Graz, 1 Runde
1992/93SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1992/93FC Wacker Innsbruck, 1 Runde
1992/93Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
1993/94Admira-Wacker, 1 Runde
1993/94Red Bull Salzburg, Finalist
1994/95FC Wacker Innsbruck, 2 Runde
1994/95Admira-Wacker, 3 Runde
1995/96SK Sturm Graz, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
1996/97FC Wacker Innsbruck, 1 Runde
1996/97Grazer AK, 2 Runde
1997/98SK Rapid Wien, 3 Runde
1997/98Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
1997/98FC Wacker Innsbruck, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1998/99Grazer AK, 2 Runde
1999/00SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1999/00SK Sturm Graz, 3 Runde
1999/00LASK Linz, 1 Runde
1999/00Grazer AK, 2 Runde
2000/01FC Wacker Innsbruck, 2 Runde
2000/01Grazer AK, 2 Runde
2000/01SK Rapid Wien, 2 Runde
2001/02FC Wacker Innsbruck, 2 Runde
2001/02Grazer AK, 1 Runde
2001/02SK Rapid Wien, 2 Runde
2001/02FC Kärnten, 1 Runde
2002/03Grazer AK, 1 Runde
2002/03SK Sturm Graz, 3 Runde
2002/03FK Austria Wien, 2 Runde
2002/03FC Kärnten, 1 Runde
2003/04Red Bull Salzburg, 2 Runde
2003/04FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
2003/04FC Kärnten, 1 Runde
2003/04Grazer AK, 1 Runde
2004/05FK Austria Wien, Kvartfinalist
2004/05Grazer AK, 1/16-finalist
2004/05SK Austria Kärnten, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
2005/06Grazer AK, 1 Runde
2005/06SK Austria Kärnten, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
2006/07Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
2006/07SV Ried, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SV Mattersburg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SK Austria Kärnten, 1 Runde
2006/07FK Austria Wien, nr 5 i gruppe F
2007/08FK Austria Wien, nr 5 i gruppe H
2007/08SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
2007/08SV Mattersburg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08SV Ried, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
2008/09SK Sturm Graz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
2008/09Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
2009/10FK Austria Wien, nr 4 i gruppe L
2009/10Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2009/10SK Sturm Graz, nr 4 i gruppe F
2009/10SK Rapid Wien, nr 4 i gruppe C
2010/11FK Austria Wien, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11SK Sturm Graz, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11SK Rapid Wien, nr 3 i gruppe L
2010/11Red Bull Salzburg, nr 4 i gruppe A
2011/12Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2011/12SK Sturm Graz, nr 4 i gruppe L
2011/12SV Ried, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Austria Wien, nr 3 i gruppe G
2012/13SK Rapid Wien, nr 4 i gruppe K
2012/13SV Ried, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Admira Wacker, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Red Bull Salzburg, 1/8-finalist
2013/14FC Pasching, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14SK Sturm Graz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14SK Rapid Wien, nr 3 i gruppe G
2014/15SV Grödig, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15SKN Sankt Pölten, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2014/15SK Rapid Wien, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16SK Sturm Graz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16SC Rheindorf Altach, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Red Bull Salzburg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16SK Rapid Wien, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Wolfsberger AC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FK Austria Wien, nr 4 i gruppe E
2016/17FC Admira Wacker, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Red Bull Salzburg, nr 3 i gruppe I
2016/17SK Rapid Wien, nr 3 i gruppe F
2017/18SC Rheindorf Altach, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Red Bull Salzburg, Semifinalist
2017/18FK Austria Wien, nr 4 i gruppe D
2017/18SK Sturm Graz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19SK Rapid Wien, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Red Bull Salzburg, 1/8-finalist
2018/19FC Admira Wacker, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19SK Sturm Graz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19LASK Linz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20SK Sturm Graz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Austria Wien, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2019/20LASK Linz, 1/8-finalist
2019/20Wolfsberger AC, nr 4 i gruppe J
2020/21TSV Hartberg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21LASK Linz, nr 3 i gruppe J
2020/21Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2020/21Wolfsberger AC, 1/16-finalist
2020/21SK Rapid Wien, nr 3 i gruppe B
2021/22SK Sturm Graz, nr 4 i gruppe B
2021/22SK Rapid Wien, nr 3 i gruppe H
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional