Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Nordmakedonien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1985/86Vardar Skopje, 2 Runde
1994/95Vardar Skopje, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Vardar Skopje, 1 Runde
1996/97Vardar Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Sileks Kratovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Pobeda Prileb, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Vardar Skopje, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Sileks Kratovo, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Rabotnicki Skopje, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Pobeda Prileb, 1 Runde
2001/02Vardar Skopje, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Pelister Bitola, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Pobeda Prileb, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Belasica Strumica, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Vardar Skopje, 1 Runde
2003/04Cementarnica 55 Skopje, 1 Runde
2003/04Belasica Strumica, Kvalifikationsrunden
2004/05Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Sileks Kratovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Baskimi Kumanovo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Vardar Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rabotnicki Skopje, 1 Runde
2006/07Vardar Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Makedonija GP Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Rabotnicki Skopje, 1 Runde
2007/08Vardar Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Pelister Bitola, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FK Milano Kumanovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rabotnicki Skopje, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Milano Kumanovo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Renova Cepciste, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Teteks Tetovo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Metalurg Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rabotnicki Skopje, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rabotnicki Skopje, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Metalurg Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Renova Cepciste, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Metalurg Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Renova Cepciste, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Skendija 79 Tetovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Teteks Tetovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Metalurg Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Turnovo Strumica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Skendija 79 Tetovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Turnovo Strumica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Metalurg Skopje, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Skendija 79 Tetovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Renova Cepciste, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rabotnicki Skopje, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rabotnicki Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Sileks Kratovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Skendija 79 Tetovo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Vardar Skopje, nr 4 i gruppe L
2017/18Pelister Bitola, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Skendija 79 Tetovo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rabotnicki Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Shkupi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vardar Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Skendija 79 Tetovo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rabotnicki Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Skendija 79 Tetovo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Akademija Pandev, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KF Shkupi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Makedonija GP Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Sileks Kratovo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Renova Cepciste, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21KF Shkupi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Skendija 79 Tetovo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional