UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Luxembourg

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1962/63Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1963/64Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1964/65Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1965/66Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1966/67Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1967/68Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1969/70Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1970/71Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1971/72Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1972/73US Rumelange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1973/74Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1974/75Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1975/76Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1976/77Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1977/78Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1978/79Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1979/80Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Runde
1980/81Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1981/82Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1982/83Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Runde
1983/84Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1984/85Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1985/86Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1986/87Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1987/88Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1988/89Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1989/90Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1990/91Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1991/92Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1992/93Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1993/94Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1994/95CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Jeunesse Esch, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1996/97CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00FC Mondercange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1999/00F91 Dudelange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Jeunesse Esch, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Etzella Ettelbrück, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Avenir Beggen, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Etzella Ettelbrück, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04F91 Dudelange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2004/05Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06CS Pétange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08UN Kaerjéng 97, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09RFCU Lëtzebuerg, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10UN Kaerjéng 97, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12UN Kaerjéng 97, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Fola Esch, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19F91 Dudelange, Luxembourgnr 4 i gruppe F
2018/19Fola Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19RFCU Lëtzebuerg, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20F91 Dudelange, Luxembourgnr 4 i gruppe A
2019/20Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2020 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website