Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fćrřerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grćkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumćnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Řstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Luxembourg

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1962/63Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1963/64Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1964/65Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1965/66Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1966/67Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1967/68Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1969/70Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1970/71Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1971/72Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1972/73US Rumelange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1973/74Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1974/75Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1975/76Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1976/77Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1977/78Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1978/79Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1979/80Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Runde
1980/81Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1981/82Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1982/83Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Runde
1983/84Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1984/85Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1985/86Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1986/87Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1987/88Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1988/89Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1989/90Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1990/91Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1991/92Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1992/93Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1993/94Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1994/95CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1995/96Jeunesse Esch, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1996/97Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00FC Mondercange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1999/00F91 Dudelange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Jeunesse Esch, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Etzella Ettelbrück, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Avenir Beggen, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Etzella Ettelbrück, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04F91 Dudelange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2004/05F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06CS Pétange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08UN Kaerjéng 97, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09RFCU Lëtzebuerg, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10UN Kaerjéng 97, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12UN Kaerjéng 97, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Fola Esch, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19F91 Dudelange, Luxembourgnr 4 i gruppe F
2018/19Fola Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19RFCU Lëtzebuerg, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional