Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fćrřerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grćkenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumćnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Řstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Luxembourg

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1962/63Aris Bonnevoie, 1 Runde
1963/64Aris Bonnevoie, 1 Runde
1964/65Spora Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1965/66Union Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1966/67Union Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1967/68Spora Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1969/70Jeunesse Esch, 1 Runde
1970/71Union Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1971/72Aris Bonnevoie, 1 Runde
1972/73US Rumelange, 1 Runde
1973/74Union Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1974/75Red Boys Differdange, 1 Runde
1975/76Avenir Beggen, 1 Runde
1976/77Red Boys Differdange, 1 Runde
1977/78Red Boys Differdange, 1 Runde
1978/79Jeunesse Esch, 1 Runde
1979/80Progrés Niedercorn, 1 Runde
1980/81Red Boys Differdange, 1 Runde
1981/82Red Boys Differdange, 1 Runde
1982/83Progrés Niedercorn, 1 Runde
1983/84Aris Bonnevoie, 1 Runde
1984/85Red Boys Differdange, 1 Runde
1985/86Avenir Beggen, 1 Runde
1986/87Jeunesse Esch, 1 Runde
1987/88Spora Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1988/89Union Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1989/90Jeunesse Esch, 1 Runde
1990/91Avenir Beggen, 1 Runde
1991/92Spora Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1992/93Spora Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1993/94Union Luxembourg, 1 Runde
1994/95CS Grevenmacher, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Avenir Beggen, 1 Runde
1995/96Jeunesse Esch, Kvalifikationsrunden
1996/97Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Union Luxembourg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00FC Mondercange, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00F91 Dudelange, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01CS Grevenmacher, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Jeunesse Esch, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02CS Grevenmacher, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Etzella Ettelbrück, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Avenir Beggen, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03CS Grevenmacher, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04F91 Dudelange, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Etzella Ettelbrück, Kvalifikationsrunden
2004/05F91 Dudelange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Etzella Ettelbrück, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Etzella Ettelbrück, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06CS Pétange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Etzella Ettelbrück, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08UN Kaerjéng 97, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Etzella Ettelbrück, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10UN Kaerjéng 97, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Differdange 03, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11F91 Dudelange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Differdange 03, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Differdange 03, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12UN Kaerjéng 97, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Fola Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13F91 Dudelange, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Differdange 03, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14F91 Dudelange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Differdange 03, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Jeunesse Esch, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Fola Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Differdange 03, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Differdange 03, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Progrés Niedercorn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16F91 Dudelange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Fola Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Differdange 03, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Progrés Niedercorn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Fola Esch, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Differdange 03, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Progrés Niedercorn, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Fola Esch, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19F91 Dudelange, nr 4 i gruppe F
2019/20F91 Dudelange, nr 4 i gruppe A
2019/20Jeunesse Esch, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Progrés Niedercorn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Fola Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Fola Esch, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Progrés Niedercorn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FC Differdange 03, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Union Titus Pétange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional