UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Kroatien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1955/56Zagreb Select, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1958/59Zagreb Select, JugoslavienKvartfinalist
1960/61Zagreb Select, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1961/62Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1962/63Dinamo Zagreb, JugoslavienFinalist
1963/64Tresnjevka Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1964/65NK Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1965/66NK Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1966/67Dinamo Zagreb, JugoslavienVinder
1967/68Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1968/69Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1969/70NK Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1970/71Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien3 Runde
1970/71Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1971/72Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1976/77Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1977/78Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1978/79Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1979/80Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1981/82Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien3 Runde
1982/83Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1983/84Hajduk Split, JugoslavienSemifinalist
1984/85Rijeka, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1985/86Hajduk Split, JugoslavienKvartfinalist
1986/87Rijeka, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1986/87Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien3 Runde
1988/89Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1989/90Dinamo Zagreb, JugoslavienKvalifikationsrunden
1990/91Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1991/92Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1995/96Osijek, KroatienKvalifikationsrunden
1996/97Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien3 Runde
1997/98Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
1998/99Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
1999/00Osijek, Kroatien1 Runde
1999/00Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2000/01Rijeka, Kroatien1 Runde
2000/01Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2000/01Osijek, Kroatien3 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1 Runde
2001/02Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2001/02Osijek, Kroatien2 Runde
2001/02NK Varazdin, Kroatien2 Runde
2002/03Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2002/03Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2002/03NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Runde
2003/04Kamen Ingrad Velika, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2004/05Rijeka, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe G
2005/06Rijeka, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Inter Zapresic, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rijeka, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1 Runde
2007/08Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe D
2007/08Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 5 i gruppe D
2008/09Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien1 Runde
2009/10Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe A
2009/10Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rijeka, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Hajduk Split, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe G
2010/11Sibenik, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Cibalia Vinkovci, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2011/12Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Varazdin, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12RNK Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe B
2013/14Rijeka, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe I
2013/14Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Lokomotiva Zagreb, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15RNK Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2014/15Rijeka, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe G
2015/16Lokomotiva Zagreb, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rijeka, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Lokomotiva Zagreb, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rijeka, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Osijek, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rijeka, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2018/19Rijeka, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1/8-finalist
2019/20Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Rijeka, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2020 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website