Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Kroatien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1955/56Zagreb Select, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1958/59Zagreb Select, JugoslavienKvartfinalist
1960/61Zagreb Select, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1961/62Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1962/63Dinamo Zagreb, JugoslavienFinalist
1963/64Tresnjevka Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1964/65NK Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1965/66NK Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1966/67Dinamo Zagreb, JugoslavienVinder
1967/68Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1968/69Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1969/70NK Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1970/71Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien3 Runde
1970/71Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1971/72Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1976/77Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1977/78Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1978/79Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1979/80Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1981/82Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien3 Runde
1982/83Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1983/84Hajduk Split, JugoslavienSemifinalist
1984/85Rijeka, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1985/86Hajduk Split, JugoslavienKvartfinalist
1986/87Rijeka, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1986/87Hajduk Split, Jugoslavien3 Runde
1988/89Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1989/90Dinamo Zagreb, JugoslavienKvalifikationsrunden
1990/91Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1991/92Dinamo Zagreb, Jugoslavien1 Runde
1995/96Osijek, KroatienKvalifikationsrunden
1996/97Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien3 Runde
1997/98Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
1998/99Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
1999/00Osijek, Kroatien1 Runde
1999/00Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2000/01Rijeka, Kroatien1 Runde
2000/01Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2000/01Osijek, Kroatien3 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1 Runde
2001/02Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2001/02Osijek, Kroatien2 Runde
2001/02NK Varazdin, Kroatien2 Runde
2002/03Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2002/03Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2002/03NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Runde
2003/04Kamen Ingrad Velika, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2004/05Rijeka, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe G
2005/06Rijeka, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Inter Zapresic, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rijeka, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1 Runde
2007/08Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe D
2007/08Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 5 i gruppe D
2008/09Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien1 Runde
2009/10Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe A
2009/10Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rijeka, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Hajduk Split, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe G
2010/11Sibenik, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Cibalia Vinkovci, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2011/12Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Varazdin, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12RNK Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe B
2013/14Rijeka, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe I
2013/14Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Lokomotiva Zagreb, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15RNK Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2014/15Rijeka, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe G
2015/16Lokomotiva Zagreb, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rijeka, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Lokomotiva Zagreb, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rijeka, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Osijek, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rijeka, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2018/19Rijeka, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1/8-finalist
2019/20Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Rijeka, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional