Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Holland

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1962/63Utrecht Select, 2 Runde
1963/64DOS Utrecht, 1 Runde
1964/65DOS Utrecht, 2 Runde
1965/66DOS Utrecht, 1 Runde
1966/67DOS Utrecht, 2 Runde
1966/67DWS Amsterdam, 2 Runde
1967/68DWS Amsterdam, 1 Runde
1967/68DOS Utrecht, 1 Runde
1968/69Feyenoord, 1 Runde
1968/69DOS Utrecht, 1 Runde
1968/69DWS Amsterdam, 3 Runde
1969/70FC Twente, 1 Runde
1969/70Ajax Amsterdam, Semifinalist
1970/71FC Twente, Kvartfinalist
1970/71Sparta Rotterdam, 3 Runde
1971/72PSV Eindhoven, 3 Runde
1971/72ADO Den Haag, 2 Runde
1972/73FC Twente, Semifinalist
1972/73Feyenoord, 2 Runde
1973/74Feyenoord, Vinder
1973/74FC Twente, 3 Runde
1974/75FC Twente, Finalist
1974/75FC Amsterdam, Kvartfinalist
1974/75Ajax Amsterdam, 3 Runde
1975/76Feyenoord, 1 Runde
1975/76Ajax Amsterdam, 3 Runde
1976/77Feyenoord, Kvartfinalist
1976/77Ajax Amsterdam, 1 Runde
1977/78AZ Alkmaar, 2 Runde
1977/78PSV Eindhoven, Vinder
1978/79Ajax Amsterdam, 3 Runde
1978/79FC Twente, 1 Runde
1979/80PSV Eindhoven, 2 Runde
1979/80Feyenoord, 3 Runde
1980/81FC Utrecht, 2 Runde
1980/81FC Twente, 2 Runde
1980/81PSV Eindhoven, 2 Runde
1980/81AZ Alkmaar, Finalist
1981/82Feyenoord, 3 Runde
1981/82FC Utrecht, 1 Runde
1981/82PSV Eindhoven, 2 Runde
1982/83FC Haarlem, 2 Runde
1982/83PSV Eindhoven, 1 Runde
1982/83FC Utrecht, 1 Runde
1983/84Sparta Rotterdam, 3 Runde
1983/84FC Groningen, 2 Runde
1983/84PSV Eindhoven, 2 Runde
1983/84Feyenoord, 2 Runde
1984/85PSV Eindhoven, 2 Runde
1984/85Ajax Amsterdam, 2 Runde
1985/86Feyenoord, 1 Runde
1985/86PSV Eindhoven, 2 Runde
1985/86Sparta Rotterdam, 2 Runde
1986/87FC Groningen, 3 Runde
1986/87Feyenoord, 2 Runde
1987/88Feyenoord, 3 Runde
1987/88FC Utrecht, 2 Runde
1988/89FC Groningen, 3 Runde
1988/89Ajax Amsterdam, 1 Runde
1989/90Feyenoord, 1 Runde
1989/90Ajax Amsterdam, 1 Runde
1989/90FC Twente, 1 Runde
1990/91Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Runde
1990/91FC Twente, 1 Runde
1990/91Roda JC, 1 Runde
1991/92FC Groningen, 1 Runde
1991/92Ajax Amsterdam, Vinder
1991/92FC Utrecht, 2 Runde
1992/93FC Groningen, 1 Runde
1992/93Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Runde
1992/93Ajax Amsterdam, Kvartfinalist
1993/94Vitesse Arnhem, 1 Runde
1993/94PSV Eindhoven, 1 Runde
1993/94FC Twente, 1 Runde
1994/95Vitesse Arnhem, 1 Runde
1994/95FC Twente, 1 Runde
1994/95PSV Eindhoven, 1 Runde
1995/96Roda JC, 2 Runde
1995/96PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
1996/97Roda JC, 1 Runde
1996/97Feyenoord, 3 Runde
1997/98Ajax Amsterdam, Kvartfinalist
1997/98FC Twente, 3 Runde
1997/98Vitesse Arnhem, 1 Runde
1998/99Vitesse Arnhem, 2 Runde
1998/99Feyenoord, 1 Runde
1998/99Willem II, 2 Runde
1999/00Vitesse Arnhem, 2 Runde
1999/00Roda JC, 2 Runde
1999/00Ajax Amsterdam, 3 Runde
2000/01PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2000/01Feyenoord, 3 Runde
2000/01Vitesse Arnhem, 2 Runde
2000/01Ajax Amsterdam, 2 Runde
2000/01Roda JC, 1 Runde
2001/02FC Utrecht, 2 Runde
2001/02Feyenoord, Vinder
2001/02FC Twente, 2 Runde
2001/02Ajax Amsterdam, 2 Runde
2001/02Roda JC, 4 Runde
2001/02PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2002/03SC Heerenveen, 1 Runde
2002/03Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Runde
2002/03FC Utrecht, 1 Runde
2003/04FC Utrecht, 2 Runde
2003/04Feyenoord, 2 Runde
2003/04NEC Nijmegen, 1 Runde
2003/04PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2003/04NAC Breda, 1 Runde
2004/05AZ Alkmaar, Semifinalist
2004/05Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Feyenoord, 1/16-finalist
2004/05SC Heerenveen, 1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Utrecht, nr 5 i gruppe C
2005/06Feyenoord, 1 Runde
2005/06SC Heerenveen, 1/16-finalist
2005/06Willem II, 1 Runde
2005/06AZ Alkmaar, 1/16-finalist
2006/07SC Heerenveen, nr 5 i gruppe D
2006/07AZ Alkmaar, Kvartfinalist
2006/07FC Groningen, 1 Runde
2006/07Feyenoord, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2006/07FC Twente, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2007/08SC Heerenveen, 1 Runde
2007/08FC Twente, 1 Runde
2007/08FC Groningen, 1 Runde
2007/08AZ Alkmaar, nr 4 i gruppe A
2007/08Ajax Amsterdam, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Twente, 1/16-finalist
2008/09NEC Nijmegen, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Ajax Amsterdam, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Feyenoord, nr 5 i gruppe H
2008/09SC Heerenveen, nr 5 i gruppe E
2009/10SC Heerenveen, nr 3 i gruppe D
2009/10PSV Eindhoven, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2009/10NAC Breda, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Twente, 1/16-finalist
2010/11AZ Alkmaar, nr 3 i gruppe E
2010/11Ajax Amsterdam, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Feyenoord, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Utrecht, nr 4 i gruppe K
2010/11PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2010/11FC Twente, Kvartfinalist
2011/12FC Twente, 1/8-finalist
2011/12PSV Eindhoven, 1/8-finalist
2011/12AZ Alkmaar, Kvartfinalist
2011/12ADO Den Haag, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2012/13Feyenoord, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13AZ Alkmaar, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13SC Heerenveen, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Twente, nr 4 i gruppe L
2012/13Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2012/13PSV Eindhoven, nr 3 i gruppe F
2013/14Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2013/14PSV Eindhoven, nr 3 i gruppe B
2013/14AZ Alkmaar, Kvartfinalist
2013/14FC Utrecht, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Feyenoord, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Twente, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Groningen, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Feyenoord, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Ajax Amsterdam, 1/8-finalist
2014/15PEC Zwolle, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15PSV Eindhoven, 1/16-finalist
2015/16AZ Alkmaar, nr 4 i gruppe L
2015/16Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Groningen, nr 4 i gruppe F
2015/16Go Ahead Eagles, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Ajax Amsterdam, nr 3 i gruppe A
2016/17AZ Alkmaar, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Feyenoord, nr 3 i gruppe A
2016/17Heracles Almelo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Ajax Amsterdam, Finalist
2017/18FC Utrecht, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ajax Amsterdam, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Vitesse Arnhem, nr 4 i gruppe K
2017/18PSV Eindhoven, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Feyenoord, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AZ Alkmaar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Feyenoord, nr 4 i gruppe G
2019/20PSV Eindhoven, nr 3 i gruppe D
2019/20FC Utrecht, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20AZ Alkmaar, 1/16-finalist
2019/20Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2020/21AZ Alkmaar, nr 3 i gruppe F
2020/21Feyenoord, nr 3 i gruppe K
2020/21Willem II, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Ajax Amsterdam, Kvartfinalist
2020/21PSV Eindhoven, 1/16-finalist
2021/22PSV Eindhoven, nr 3 i gruppe B
2021/22AZ Alkmaar, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional