Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Grækenland

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1963/64Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1964/65Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1965/66Aris Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1965/66PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1966/67Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1967/68PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1968/69Aris Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1968/69Panathinaikos, Grækenland2 Runde
1969/70Panionios, Grækenland1 Runde
1969/70Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1970/71PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1970/71AEK Athen, Grækenland1 Runde
1971/72Panionios, Grækenland2 Runde
1972/73AEK Athen, Grækenland2 Runde
1972/73Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland2 Runde
1973/74Panathinaikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1973/74Panahaiki, Grækenland2 Runde
1974/75Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1974/75Panathinaikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1975/76AEK Athen, Grækenland2 Runde
1975/76PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1976/77AEK Athen, GrækenlandSemifinalist
1976/77Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1 Runde
1977/78AEK Athen, Grækenland2 Runde
1977/78Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1 Runde
1978/79Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1 Runde
1978/79Panathinaikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1979/80Aris Saloniki, Grækenland3 Runde
1979/80Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1 Runde
1980/81Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1980/81Panathinaikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1981/82Panathinaikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1981/82Aris Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1982/83AEK Athen, Grækenland1 Runde
1982/83PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1983/84Larisa, Grækenland1 Runde
1983/84PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1984/85Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland2 Runde
1985/86AEK Athen, Grækenland1 Runde
1985/86Panathinaikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1986/87OFI Kreta, Grækenland1 Runde
1986/87AEK Athen, Grækenland1 Runde
1987/88Panionios, Grækenland1 Runde
1987/88Panathinaikos, GrækenlandKvartfinalist
1988/89PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1988/89AEK Athen, Grækenland1 Runde
1989/90Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland3 Runde
1989/90Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1990/91Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1990/91PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1991/92AEK Athen, Grækenland3 Runde
1991/92PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1992/93Panathinaikos, Grækenland2 Runde
1992/93PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1993/94OFI Kreta, Grækenland3 Runde
1993/94Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland2 Runde
1994/95Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1 Runde
1994/95Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
1995/96Apollon Smyrnis, GrækenlandKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland2 Runde
1996/97Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1 Runde
1996/97Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Panathinaikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1997/98OFI Kreta, Grækenland2 Runde
1997/98PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1998/99PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99AEK Athen, Grækenland1 Runde
1999/00AEK Athen, Grækenland3 Runde
1999/00Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland3 Runde
1999/00Panathinaikos, Grækenland3 Runde
1999/00Aris Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
1999/00Ionikos, Grækenland1 Runde
1999/00PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
2000/01AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Runde
2000/01PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland3 Runde
2000/01Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland3 Runde
2000/01Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
2000/01OFI Kreta, Grækenland2 Runde
2001/02PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland3 Runde
2001/02AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Runde
2002/03Xanthi, Grækenland1 Runde
2002/03PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland3 Runde
2002/03Panathinaikos, GrækenlandKvartfinalist
2002/03Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
2002/03AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Runde
2003/04Panathinaikos, Grækenland3 Runde
2003/04Aris Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
2003/04Panionios, Grækenland2 Runde
2003/04PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
2004/05Aigaleo, Grækenlandnr 5 i gruppe E
2004/05AEK Athen, Grækenlandnr 5 i gruppe H
2004/05PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
2004/05Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/8-finalist
2004/05Panionios, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe D
2004/05Panathinaikos, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2005/06Xanthi, Grækenland1 Runde
2005/06Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
2005/06AEK Athen, Grækenland1 Runde
2005/06PAOK Saloniki, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe G
2006/07Xanthi, Grækenland1 Runde
2006/07Panathinaikos, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2006/07Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
2006/07AEK Athen, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2006/07Atromitos, Grækenland1 Runde
2007/08Aris Saloniki, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe F
2007/08Larisa, Grækenlandnr 5 i gruppe A
2007/08Panathinaikos, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2007/08AEK Athen, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2007/08Panionios, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe H
2008/09Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2008/09AEK Athen, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Aris Saloniki, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Larisa, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10AEK Athen, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe I
2009/10Panathinaikos, Grækenland1/8-finalist
2010/11Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2010/11PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2010/11Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11AEK Athen, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe G
2011/12AEK Athen, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe L
2011/12Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/8-finalist
2011/12Panathinaikos, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Olympiakos Volos, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2012/13Atromitos, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Asteras Tripolis, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2012/13Panathinaikos, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe J
2013/14Asteras Tripolis, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Xanthi, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Atromitos, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2014/15Asteras Tripolis, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe C
2014/15Atromitos, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2014/15Panathinaikos, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe E
2014/15PAOK Saloniki, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe K
2015/16Asteras Tripolis, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe K
2015/16Atromitos, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16PAOK Saloniki, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe C
2015/16Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2015/16Panathinaikos, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2016/17AEK Athen, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/8-finalist
2016/17PAS Giannina, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Panathinaikos, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe G
2017/18PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Panathinaikos, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AEK Athen, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2017/18Panionios, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2018/19PAOK Saloniki, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe L
2018/19Atromitos, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Asteras Tripolis, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Aris Saloniki, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Atromitos, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional