Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Frankrig

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1958/59Olympique Lyonnais, 1 Runde
1960/61Olympique Lyonnais, 1 Runde
1961/62Olympique Lyonnais, 1 Runde
1961/62RC Strasbourg, 1 Runde
1962/63Olympique Marseille, 1 Runde
1963/64Racing Paris 1, 1 Runde
1964/65Girondins de Bordeaux, 1 Runde
1964/65RC Strasbourg, Kvartfinalist
1964/65Stade Francais, 2 Runde
1965/66Stade Francais, 1 Runde
1965/66Girondins de Bordeaux, 1 Runde
1965/66RC Strasbourg, 1 Runde
1966/67Toulouse FC, 2 Runde
1966/67OGC Nice, 1 Runde
1966/67Girondins de Bordeaux, 2 Runde
1967/68Girondins de Bordeaux, 2 Runde
1967/68OGC Nice, 1 Runde
1968/69Olympique Lyonnais, 2 Runde
1968/69OGC Nice, 1 Runde
1968/69FC Metz, 1 Runde
1968/69Olympique Marseille, 1 Runde
1969/70Girondins de Bordeaux, 1 Runde
1969/70FC Rouen, 3 Runde
1969/70FC Metz, 1 Runde
1970/71Olympique Marseille, 1 Runde
1970/71Angoulême-Soyaux Charente, 1 Runde
1970/71CS Sedan Ardennes, 1 Runde
1971/72Nîmes Olympique, 1 Runde
1971/72FC Nantes, 2 Runde
1971/72AS Saint-Etienne, 1 Runde
1972/73Angers SCO, 1 Runde
1972/73Nîmes Olympique, 1 Runde
1972/73FC Sochaux, 1 Runde
1973/74Olympique Marseille, 2 Runde
1973/74OGC Nice, 3 Runde
1974/75Olympique Lyonnais, 2 Runde
1974/75FC Nantes, 2 Runde
1975/76Olympique Lyonnais, 1 Runde
1975/76Olympique Marseille, 1 Runde
1976/77FC Sochaux, 1 Runde
1976/77OGC Nice, 1 Runde
1977/78RC Lens, 3 Runde
1977/78SC Bastia, Finalist
1978/79FC Nantes, 1 Runde
1978/79RC Strasbourg, 3 Runde
1979/80AS Saint-Etienne, Kvartfinalist
1979/80AS Monaco, 2 Runde
1980/81AS Saint-Etienne, Kvartfinalist
1980/81FC Sochaux, Semifinalist
1981/82Girondins de Bordeaux, 2 Runde
1981/82AS Monaco, 1 Runde
1981/82FC Nantes, 1 Runde
1982/83FC Sochaux, 1 Runde
1982/83Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
1982/83AS Saint-Etienne, 2 Runde
1983/84RC Lens, 3 Runde
1983/84Stade Lavallois, 2 Runde
1983/84Girondins de Bordeaux, 1 Runde
1984/85Paris Saint-Germain, 2 Runde
1984/85AS Monaco, 1 Runde
1984/85AJ Auxerre, 1 Runde
1985/86FC Nantes, Kvartfinalist
1985/86AJ Auxerre, 1 Runde
1985/86FC Metz, 1 Runde
1986/87RC Lens, 1 Runde
1986/87FC Nantes, 1 Runde
1986/87Toulouse FC, 2 Runde
1987/88Toulouse FC, 2 Runde
1987/88AJ Auxerre, 1 Runde
1988/89Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
1988/89Montpellier HSC, 1 Runde
1989/90Paris Saint-Germain, 2 Runde
1989/90AJ Auxerre, Kvartfinalist
1989/90FC Sochaux, 2 Runde
1990/91AS Monaco, 3 Runde
1990/91Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
1991/92Olympique Lyonnais, 2 Runde
1991/92AJ Auxerre, 2 Runde
1991/92AS Cannes, 2 Runde
1992/93AJ Auxerre, Semifinalist
1992/93Paris Saint-Germain, Semifinalist
1992/93SM Caen, 1 Runde
1993/94AJ Auxerre, 1 Runde
1993/94Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
1993/94FC Nantes, 1 Runde
1994/95Girondins de Bordeaux, 2 Runde
1994/95Olympique Marseille, 2 Runde
1994/95FC Nantes, Kvartfinalist
1994/95AS Cannes, 2 Runde
1995/96RC Strasbourg, 2 Runde
1995/96Girondins de Bordeaux, Finalist
1995/96Olympique Lyonnais, 3 Runde
1995/96RC Lens, 3 Runde
1995/96AS Monaco, 1 Runde
1995/96AJ Auxerre, 2 Runde
1996/97Montpellier HSC, 1 Runde
1996/97RC Lens, 1 Runde
1996/97En Avant Guingamp, 1 Runde
1996/97AS Monaco, Semifinalist
1996/97FC Metz, 3 Runde
1997/98AJ Auxerre, Kvartfinalist
1997/98RC Strasbourg, 3 Runde
1997/98Olympique Lyonnais, 2 Runde
1997/98FC Metz, 2 Runde
1997/98SC Bastia, 2 Runde
1997/98Girondins de Bordeaux, 1 Runde
1997/98FC Nantes, 1 Runde
1998/99AS Monaco, 3 Runde
1998/99Olympique Lyonnais, Kvartfinalist
1998/99Olympique Marseille, Finalist
1998/99FC Metz, 1 Runde
1998/99Girondins de Bordeaux, Kvartfinalist
1999/00Montpellier HSC, 2 Runde
1999/00RC Lens, Semifinalist
1999/00FC Nantes, 3 Runde
1999/00AS Monaco, 4 Runde
1999/00Olympique Lyonnais, 3 Runde
2000/01FC Nantes, 4 Runde
2000/01FC Gueugnon, 1 Runde
2000/01Girondins de Bordeaux, 4 Runde
2001/02Olympique Lyonnais, 4 Runde
2001/02Lille OSC, 4 Runde
2001/02RC Strasbourg, 1 Runde
2001/02Paris Saint-Germain, 3 Runde
2001/02CS Sedan Ardennes, 1 Runde
2001/02Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
2001/02ES Troyes AC, 2 Runde
2002/03AJ Auxerre, 4 Runde
2002/03Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
2002/03RC Lens, 3 Runde
2002/03Paris Saint-Germain, 3 Runde
2002/03Olympique Lyonnais, 3 Runde
2002/03FC Lorient, 1 Runde
2003/04RC Lens, 2 Runde
2003/04Girondins de Bordeaux, Kvartfinalist
2003/04FC Sochaux, 3 Runde
2003/04AJ Auxerre, 4 Runde
2003/04Olympique Marseille, Finalist
2004/05LB Châteauroux, 1 Runde
2004/05AJ Auxerre, Kvartfinalist
2004/05Lille OSC, 1/8-finalist
2004/05FC Sochaux, 1/16-finalist
2005/06Lille OSC, 1/8-finalist
2005/06RC Lens, 1/16-finalist
2005/06AS Monaco, 1/16-finalist
2005/06RC Strasbourg, 1/8-finalist
2005/06Stade Rennais FC, nr 5 i gruppe G
2005/06AJ Auxerre, 1 Runde
2005/06Olympique Marseille, 1/8-finalist
2006/07RC Lens, 1/8-finalist
2006/07AS Nancy-Lorraine, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Paris Saint-Germain, 1/8-finalist
2006/07Olympique Marseille, 1 Runde
2006/07Girondins de Bordeaux, 1/16-finalist
2006/07AJ Auxerre, nr 4 i gruppe A
2007/08Girondins de Bordeaux, 1/16-finalist
2007/08Olympique Marseille, 1/8-finalist
2007/08FC Sochaux, 1 Runde
2007/08Toulouse FC, nr 5 i gruppe E
2007/08RC Lens, 1 Runde
2007/08Stade Rennais FC, nr 5 i gruppe D
2008/09AS Nancy-Lorraine, nr 4 i gruppe H
2008/09Girondins de Bordeaux, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Paris Saint-Germain, Kvartfinalist
2008/09Stade Rennais FC, 1 Runde
2008/09AS Saint-Etienne, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Olympique Marseille, Kvartfinalist
2009/10En Avant Guingamp, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Olympique Marseille, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Toulouse FC, nr 3 i gruppe J
2009/10Lille OSC, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Paris Saint-Germain, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Lille OSC, 1/16-finalist
2010/11Montpellier HSC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Sochaux, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Paris Saint-Germain, nr 3 i gruppe F
2011/12Stade Rennais FC, nr 4 i gruppe I
2012/13Girondins de Bordeaux, 1/8-finalist
2012/13Olympique Lyonnais, 1/16-finalist
2012/13Olympique Marseille, nr 3 i gruppe C
2013/14AS Saint-Etienne, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Girondins de Bordeaux, nr 4 i gruppe F
2013/14OGC Nice, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Olympique Lyonnais, Kvartfinalist
2014/15Olympique Lyonnais, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15AS Saint-Etienne, nr 4 i gruppe F
2014/15En Avant Guingamp, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Lille OSC, nr 4 i gruppe H
2015/16AS Monaco, nr 3 i gruppe J
2015/16Girondins de Bordeaux, nr 4 i gruppe B
2015/16Olympique Marseille, 1/16-finalist
2015/16AS Saint-Etienne, 1/16-finalist
2016/17OGC Nice, nr 4 i gruppe I
2016/17AS Saint-Etienne, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Lille OSC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Olympique Lyonnais, Semifinalist
2017/18Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18OGC Nice, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Olympique Lyonnais, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Olympique Marseille, Finalist
2018/19Girondins de Bordeaux, nr 3 i gruppe C
2018/19Olympique Marseille, nr 4 i gruppe H
2018/19Stade Rennais FC, 1/8-finalist
2019/20Stade Rennais FC, nr 4 i gruppe E
2019/20AS Saint-Etienne, nr 3 i gruppe I
2019/20RC Strasbourg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Stade de Reims, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Lille OSC, 1/16-finalist
2020/21OGC Nice, nr 4 i gruppe C
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional