Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Cypern

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1971/72Dighenis Morphou, Cypern1 Runde
1972/73EPA Larnaca, Cypern1 Runde
1973/74Olympiakos Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1975/76Paralimni, Cypern1 Runde
1976/77Paralimni, Cypern1 Runde
1977/78APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1978/79Pezoporikos Larnaca, Cypern1 Runde
1979/80Alki Larnaca, Cypern1 Runde
1980/81Pezoporikos Larnaca, Cypern1 Runde
1981/82APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1982/83Pezoporikos Larnaca, Cypern1 Runde
1983/84Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
1984/85Apollon Limassol, Cypern1 Runde
1985/86APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1986/87Omonia Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1987/88EPA Larnaca, Cypern1 Runde
1988/89APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1989/90Apollon Limassol, Cypern1 Runde
1990/91Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Runde
1991/92Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
1992/93Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
1993/94Apollon Limassol, Cypern2 Runde
1994/95Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
1994/95Apollon Limassol, Cypern1 Runde
1995/96Omonia Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1996/97APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1996/97Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
1997/98Apollon Limassol, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
1999/00Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
1999/00Omonia Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
1999/00APOEL Nicosia, CypernKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Omonia Nicosia, CypernKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2001/02Apollon Limassol, Cypern1 Runde
2001/02Olympiakos Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2002/03APOEL Nicosia, Cypern2 Runde
2002/03Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern2 Runde
2002/03AEL Limassol, CypernKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2003/04Anorthosis Famagusta, CypernKvalifikationsrunden
2004/05AEK Larnaca, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
2005/06Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2006/07Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Ethnikos Akhna, Cypern1 Runde
2006/07APOEL Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Runde
2008/09APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2008/09Omonia Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2009/10APOP Kinyras Peyias, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Omonia Nicosia, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Apollon Limassol, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11APOEL Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Omonia Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Omonia Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12AEK Larnaca, Cypernnr 4 i gruppe J
2011/12Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13APOEL Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13AEL Limassol, Cypernnr 4 i gruppe C
2012/13Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Omonia Nicosia, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14APOEL Nicosia, Cypernnr 3 i gruppe F
2013/14Apollon Limassol, Cypernnr 3 i gruppe J
2013/14Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Apollon Limassol, Cypernnr 4 i gruppe A
2014/15Omonia Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15AEL Limassol, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ermis Aradippou, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16AEK Larnaca, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Apollon Limassol, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16APOEL Nicosia, Cypernnr 4 i gruppe K
2015/16Omonia Nicosia, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1/8-finalist
2016/17Apollon Limassol, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17AEK Larnaca, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AEK Larnaca, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AEL Limassol, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Apollon Limassol, Cypernnr 4 i gruppe E
2018/19Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AEK Larnaca, Cypernnr 3 i gruppe A
2018/19APOEL Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Apollon Limassol, Cypernnr 3 i gruppe H
2019/20AEL Limassol, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Apollon Limassol, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20AEK Larnaca, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional