Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2019/20

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2019/20AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20AIK Stockholm, Sverige4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Apollon Limassol, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Ararat-Armenia, Armenien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC BATE Borisov, Hviderusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FCSB, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Legia Warszawa, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Linfield, Nordirland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Molde FK, Norge4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NK Maribor, Slovenien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20RC Strasbourg, Frankrig4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Riga FC, Letland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Rijeka, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Royal Antwerp FC, Belgien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Spartak Moskva, Rusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Suduva Marijampole, Litauen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Torino FC, Italien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Zorya Luhansk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Aberdeen, Skotland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20AEK Larnaca, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Aris Saloniki, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Atromitos, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Brøndby IF, Danmark3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Dinamo Tbilisi, Georgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Dundalk, Irland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Luzern, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Mariupol, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Midtjylland, Danmark3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Thun, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Vaduz, Liechtenstein3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Austria Wien, Østrig3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Haugesund, Norge3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Ventspils, Letland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20HJK Helsinki, Finland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20IFK Norrköping, Sverige3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Neftchi Baku, Aserbajdsjan3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Nõmme Kalju, Estland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Pyunik Yerevan, Armenien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Saburtalo Tbilisi, Georgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Hviderusland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sheriff Tiraspol, Moldova3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20The New Saints, Wales3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Valletta, Malta3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Yeni Malatyaspor, Tyrkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Zrinjski Mostar, Bosnien Hercegovina3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20AEL Limassol, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Alashkert Martuni, Armenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Arsenal Tula, Rusland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20BK Häcken, Sverige2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Budapest Honvéd FC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Chikhura Sachkhere, Georgien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Connah's Quay, Wales2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Crusaders, Nordirland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Cukaricki Beograd, Serbien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20DAC Dunajská Streda, Slovakiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Debreceni VSC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Esbjerg fB, Danmark2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Flora Tallinn, Estland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Santa Coloma, Andorra2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Utrecht, Holland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Liepaja, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Gzira United, Malta2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20HB Tórshavn, Færøerne2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Kairat Almaty, Kazakhstan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KF Feronikeli, Kosovo2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KÍ Klaksvík, Færøerne2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KuPS Kuopio, Finland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Lechia Gdansk, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Maccabi Haifa, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20MOL Fehérvár FC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NK Domzale, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NK Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Ordabasy Shymkent, Kazakhstan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Partizani Tiranë, Albanien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Piast Gliwice, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Qäbälä PFK, Aserbajdsjan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Shamrock Rovers, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20SK Sturm Graz, Østrig2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Spartak Trnava, Slovakiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Stjarnan, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Tre Penne, San Marino2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Valur Reykjavík, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Viitorul Constanța, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Akademija Pandev, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20B 36 Tórshavn, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Ballymena United, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Balzan FC, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Breidablik, Island1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Cliftonville, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Cork City, Irland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Cracovia Kraków, Polen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Dinamo Minsk, Hviderusland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Europa FC, Gibraltar1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Inter, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Petrocub Hincesti, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Urartu, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Vitebsk, Hviderusland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FCI Levadia Tallinn, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Kauno Zalgiris, Litauen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Kukësi, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Rigas Futbola Skola, Letland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Riteriai, Litauen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Fola Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Hibernians, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KF Shkupi, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Kilmarnock, Skotland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KR Reykjavík, Island1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Laçi, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Makedonija GP Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20MFK Ružomberok, Slovakiet1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Milsami Orhei, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Narva Trans, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NŠ Mura, Slovenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Radnicki Nis, Serbien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Radnik Bijeljina, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20RoPS Rovaniemi, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sebail PFK, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Siroki Brijeg, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20SK Brann, Norge1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Speranta Nisporeni, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20St Joseph's FC, Gibraltar1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20St.Patrick's Athletic, Irland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Teuta Durrës, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Tobol Kostanai, Kazakhstan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Torpedo Kutaisi, Georgien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20UE Engordany, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Zalgiris Vilnius, Litauen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Barry Town, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2019/20Cardiff Metropolitan University, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2019/20KF Prishtina, KosovoKvalifikationsrunden
2019/20La Fiorita, San MarinoKvalifikationsrunden
2019/20NSÍ Runavík, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2019/20Tre Fiori, San MarinoKvalifikationsrunden
2019/20UE Sant Juliá, AndorraKvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional