Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2018/19APOEL Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AS Trencín, Slovakiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Atalanta, Italien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Brøndby IF, Danmark4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Burnley, England4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19CFR Cluj, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Basel, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Midtjylland, Danmark4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Ufa, Rusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FCSB, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KAA Gent, Belgien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Molde FK, Norge4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Partizan Beograd, Serbien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sheriff Tiraspol, Moldova4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Skendija 79 Tetovo, Makedonien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Suduva Marijampole, Litauen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Torpedo Kutaisi, Georgien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zorya Luhansk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Alashkert Martuni, Armenien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Cork City, Irland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Brest, Hviderusland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Minsk, Hviderusland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Luzern, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Mariupol, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Nordsjælland, Danmark3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Feyenoord, Holland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Kukësi, Albanien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hajduk Split, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hapoel Haifa, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hibernian, Skotland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19HJK Helsinki, Finland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Istanbul Basaksehir FK, Tyrkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Kairat Almaty, Kazakhstan3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19LASK Linz, Østrig3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Legia Warszawa, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Maribor, Slovenien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Pyunik Yerevan, Armenien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rijeka, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19SK Sturm Graz, Østrig3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slovan Bratislava, Slovakiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Spartak Subotica, Serbien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Spartaks Jurmala, Letland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sporting Braga, Portugal3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19The New Saints, Wales3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Valur Reykjavík, Island3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vitesse Arnhem, Holland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zalgiris Vilnius, Litauen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zrinjski Mostar, Bosnien Hercegovina3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Aberdeen, Skotland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AIK Stockholm, Sverige2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Asteras Tripolis, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Atromitos, Grækenland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AZ Alkmaar, Holland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19B 36 Tórshavn, Færøerne2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Balzan FC, Malta2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19BK Häcken, Sverige2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Budapest Honvéd FC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Chikhura Sachkhere, Georgien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Crusaders, Nordirland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19DAC Dunajská Streda, Slovakiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Djurgårdens IF, Sverige2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dundalk, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Admira Wacker, Østrig2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Flora Tallinn, Estland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Santa Coloma, Andorra2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Vaduz, Liechtenstein2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FH Hafnarfjördur, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Fiorita, San Marino2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Trakai, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Ventspils, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Fola Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Górnik Zabrze, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Drita, Kosovo2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Laçi, Albanien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lillestrøm SK, Norge2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Domzale, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Osijek, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Radnicki Nis, Serbien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rio Ave FC, Portugal2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rudar Velenje, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Hviderusland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slavia Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Stjarnan, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Tobol Kostanai, Kazakhstan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Újpest FC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Valletta, Malta2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Viitorul Constanța, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Víkingur Gøtu, Færøerne2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Banants Yerevan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Beitar Jerusalem, Israel1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Cliftonville, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Coleraine, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Connah's Quay, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Derry City, Irland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Tbilisi, Georgien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Ilves, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Lahti, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Petrocub Hincesti, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Samtredia, Georgien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Stumbras, Litauen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FCI Levadia Tallinn, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Ferencvárosi, Ungarn1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Liepaja, Letland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Gandzasar Kapan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Glenavon, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Gzira United, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, Island1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Irtysh Pavlodar, Kazakhstan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Kesla FK, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Prishtina, Kosovo1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Shkupi, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KÍ Klaksvík, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KuPS Kuopio, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Luftëtari Gjirokastër, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Milsami Orhei, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Narva Trans, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Neftchi Baku, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Nõmme Kalju, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NSÍ Runavík, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Partizani Tiranë, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Qäbälä PFK, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rabotnicki Skopje, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19RFCU Lëtzebuerg, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Riga FC, Letland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Shamrock Rovers, Irland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Siroki Brijeg, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Tre Fiori, San Marino1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19UE Engordany, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vardar Skopje, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zaria Balti, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Bala Town, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Birkirkara, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Cefn Druids AFC, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Europa FC, GibraltarKvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Folgore, San MarinoKvalifikationsrunden
2018/19St Joseph's FC, GibraltarKvalifikationsrunden
2018/19UE Sant Juliá, AndorraKvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2018 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional