Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2018/19Chelsea, Vinder
2018/19Arsenal, Finalist
2018/19Eintracht Frankfurt, Semifinalist
2018/19Valencia CF, Semifinalist
2018/19Napoli, Kvartfinalist
2018/19SL Benfica, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Slavia Praha, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Villarreal CF, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Dinamo Zagreb, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Dynamo Kyiv, 1/8-finalist
2018/19FC Krasnodar, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Inter, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Red Bull Salzburg, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Sevilla FC, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Stade Rennais FC, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Bayer 04 Leverkusen, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Celtic, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2018/19FC BATE Borisov, 1/16-finalist
2018/19FC Zürich, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Fenerbahçe, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Galatasaray, 1/16-finalist
2018/19KRC Genk, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Lazio, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Malmö FF, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Olympiacos Pireus, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Real Betis, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2018/19SK Rapid Wien, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Viktoria Plzen, 1/16-finalist
2018/19AEK Larnaca, nr 3 i gruppe A
2018/19RB Leipzig, nr 3 i gruppe B
2018/19Girondins de Bordeaux, nr 3 i gruppe C
2018/19Spartak Trnava, nr 3 i gruppe D
2018/19Vorskla Poltava, nr 3 i gruppe E
2018/19Milan, nr 3 i gruppe F
2018/19Rangers, nr 3 i gruppe G
2018/19Apollon Limassol, nr 3 i gruppe H
2018/19Beşiktaş JK, nr 3 i gruppe I
2018/19R Standard Liège, nr 3 i gruppe J
2018/19FC Astana, nr 3 i gruppe K
2018/19MOL Fehérvár FC, nr 3 i gruppe L
2018/19Ludogorets Razgrad, nr 4 i gruppe A
2018/19Rosenborg BK, nr 4 i gruppe B
2018/19FC København, nr 4 i gruppe C
2018/19RSC Anderlecht, nr 4 i gruppe D
2018/19FK Qarabag Agdam, nr 4 i gruppe E
2018/19F91 Dudelange, nr 4 i gruppe F
2018/19Spartak Moskva, nr 4 i gruppe G
2018/19Olympique Marseille, nr 4 i gruppe H
2018/19Sarpsborg 08 FF, nr 4 i gruppe I
2018/19Akhisar Belediyespor, nr 4 i gruppe J
2018/19FK Jablonec, nr 4 i gruppe K
2018/19PAOK Saloniki, nr 4 i gruppe L
2018/19APOEL Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AS Trencín, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Atalanta, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Burnley, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19CFR Cluj, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Basel, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Ufa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FCSB, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KAA Gent, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Molde FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Partizan Beograd, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sūduva Marijampolė, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sheriff Tiraspol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sigma Olomouc, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Skendija 79 Tetovo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Torpedo Kutaisi, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zorya Luhansk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Alashkert Martuni, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Cork City, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19CSKA Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Brest, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Luzern, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Mariupol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Nordsjælland, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Feyenoord, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Kukësi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hapoel Haifa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hibernian, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19HJK Helsinki, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Istanbul Basaksehir FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Jagiellonia Bialystok, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Kairat Almaty, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19LASK Linz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Legia Warszawa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Maribor, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Progrés Niedercorn, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Pyunik Yerevan, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rijeka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19SK Sturm Graz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slovan Bratislava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Spartak Subotica, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Spartaks Jurmala, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sporting Braga, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19The New Saints, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Universitatea Craiova, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Valur Reykjavík, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Žalgiris Vilnius, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zrinjski Mostar, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Aberdeen, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AIK Stockholm, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Asteras Tripolis, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Atromitos, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AZ Alkmaar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19B 36 Tórshavn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Balzan FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19BK Häcken, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Budapest Honvéd FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Chikhura Sachkhere, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Crusaders, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19DAC Dunajská Streda, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Djurgårdens IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dundalk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Admira Wacker, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Flora Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Santa Coloma, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC St.Gallen, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Vaduz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FH Hafnarfjördur, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Riteriai, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Ventspils, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Fola Esch, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Górnik Zabrze, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Drita, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19La Fiorita, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Laçi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lillestrøm SK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lincoln Red Imps FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Domzale, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Osijek, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Radnicki Nis, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rio Ave FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rudar Velenje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slavia Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sparta Praha, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Stjarnan, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sutjeska Niksic, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Tobol Kostanai, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Újpest FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Valletta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Viitorul Constanța, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Víkingur Gøtu, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Beitar Jerusalem, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Budocnost Podgorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Cliftonville, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Coleraine, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Connah's Quay, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Derry City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Tbilisi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Ilves, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Lahti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Petrocub Hîncești, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Samtredia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Stumbras, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FCI Levadia Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Ferencvárosi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FK Liepaja, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Gandzasar Kapan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Glenavon, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Gzira United, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Irtysh Pavlodar, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Kesla FK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Prishtina, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Shkupi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KÍ Klaksvík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KuPS Kuopio, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Levski Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Luftëtari Gjirokastër, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Milsami Orhei, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Narva Trans, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Neftchi Baku, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Nõmme Kalju, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NSÍ Runavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19OFK Titograd Podgorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Partizani Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Qäbälä PFK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rabotnicki Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Riga FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rudar Pljevija, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Shamrock Rovers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Siroki Brijeg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Tre Fiori, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19UE Engordany, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vardar Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zaria Balti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Bala Town, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Birkirkara, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Cefn Druids AFC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Europa FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Folgore, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19St Joseph's FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19UE Sant Juliá, Kvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional