Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2017/18

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2017/18Atlético Madrid, Vinder
2017/18Olympique Marseille, Finalist
2017/18Arsenal, Semifinalist
2017/18Red Bull Salzburg, Semifinalist
2017/18CSKA Moskva, Kvartfinalist
2017/18Lazio, Kvartfinalist
2017/18RB Leipzig, Kvartfinalist
2017/18Sporting CP, Kvartfinalist
2017/18Athletic Bilbao, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Borussia Dortmund, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Dynamo Kyiv, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Lokomotiv Moskva, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Milan, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Olympique Lyonnais, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Viktoria Plzen, 1/8-finalist
2017/18Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 1/8-finalist
2017/18AEK Athen, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Atalanta, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Celtic, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Crvena zvezda Beograd, 1/16-finalist
2017/18FC Astana, 1/16-finalist
2017/18FC København, 1/16-finalist
2017/18FCSB, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Ludogorets Razgrad, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Napoli, 1/16-finalist
2017/18OGC Nice, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Partizan Beograd, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Real Sociedad, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Spartak Moskva, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Sporting Braga, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Villarreal CF, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Östersunds FK, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Slavia Praha, nr 3 i gruppe A
2017/18BSC Young Boys, nr 3 i gruppe B
2017/18Istanbul Basaksehir FK, nr 3 i gruppe C
2017/18Rijeka, nr 3 i gruppe D
2017/18Everton, nr 3 i gruppe E
2017/18Sheriff Tiraspol, nr 3 i gruppe F
2017/18FC Lugano, nr 3 i gruppe G
2017/181.FC Köln, nr 3 i gruppe H
2017/18Konyaspor, nr 3 i gruppe I
2017/18Zorya Luhansk, nr 3 i gruppe J
2017/18SV Zulte-Waregem, nr 3 i gruppe K
2017/18Rosenborg BK, nr 3 i gruppe L
2017/18Maccabi Tel-Aviv, nr 4 i gruppe A
2017/18Skënderbeu Korçë, nr 4 i gruppe B
2017/18TSG Hoffenheim, nr 4 i gruppe C
2017/18FK Austria Wien, nr 4 i gruppe D
2017/18Apollon Limassol, nr 4 i gruppe E
2017/18FC Zlín, nr 4 i gruppe F
2017/18Hapoel Beer Sheva, nr 4 i gruppe G
2017/18FC BATE Borisov, nr 4 i gruppe H
2017/18Vitória Guimarães, nr 4 i gruppe I
2017/18Hertha BSC Berlin, nr 4 i gruppe J
2017/18Vitesse Arnhem, nr 4 i gruppe K
2017/18Vardar Skopje, nr 4 i gruppe L
2017/18AEK Larnaca, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ajax Amsterdam, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Club Brugge KV, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18CS Marítimo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Krasnodar, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Utrecht, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Fenerbahçe, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FH Hafnarfjördur, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Legia Warszawa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18MOL Fehérvár FC, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NK Domzale, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Osijek, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Panathinaikos, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18PAOK Saloniki, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18PFC Olexandriya, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sūduva Marijampolė, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SC Rheindorf Altach, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Skendija 79 Tetovo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Viitorul Constanța, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Aberdeen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AEL Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AIK Stockholm, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Arka Gdynia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Astra Giurgiu, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Botev Plovdiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Brøndby IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Bucuresti, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Sion, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Riteriai, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Fola Esch, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KV Oostende, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KAA Gent, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lyngby Boldklub, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18MFK Ružomberok, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Odd BK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Olimpik Donetsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Panionios, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18PSV Eindhoven, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Qäbälä PFK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SC Freiburg, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SK Sturm Graz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sparta Praha, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Universitatea Craiova, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AS Trencín, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Beitar Jerusalem, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Cork City, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Brest, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Luzern, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Vaduz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ferencvárosi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Haugesund, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Liepaja, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Galatasaray, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18HJK Helsinki, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18IFK Norrköping, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Irtysh Pavlodar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Jagiellonia Bialystok, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Kairat Almaty, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Kesla FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KR Reykjavík, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Nõmme Kalju, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18OFK Titograd Podgorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Progrés Niedercorn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rabotnicki Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Shamrock Rovers, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Siroki Brijeg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SK Brann, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Slovan Bratislava, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Valletta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Valur Reykjavík, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18VPS Vaasa, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zaria Balti, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zira FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Atlantas Klaipeda, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18B 36 Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Bala Town, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ballymena United, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Balzan FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Bangor City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Budapesti Vasas, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Chikhura Sachkhere, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Coleraine, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Connah's Quay, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Crusaders, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dacia Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Derry City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Batumi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dunav Ruse, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Differdange 03, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Flora Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FCI Levadia Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Jelgava, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Sarajevo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Ventspils, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Floriana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Folgore, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Gandzasar Kapan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KF Prishtina, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KF Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KÍ Klaksvík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lincoln Red Imps FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Milsami Orhei, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Mladost Lucani, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NSÍ Runavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ordabasy Shymkent, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Partizani Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Pelister Bitola, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Pyunik Yerevan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rangers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Shirak Gyumri, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SJK Seinäjoki, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18St Joseph's FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18St. Johnstone, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Stjarnan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sutjeska Niksic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Torpedo Kutaisi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Tre Penne, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18UE Sant Juliá, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18UE Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Vojvodina Novi Sad, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zeta Golubovici, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional