Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2016/17

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2016/17Manchester United, Vinder
2016/17Ajax Amsterdam, Finalist
2016/17Olympique Lyonnais, Semifinalist
2016/17RC Celta, Semifinalist
2016/17Beşiktaş JK, Kvartfinalist
2016/17FC Schalke 04, Kvartfinalist
2016/17KRC Genk, Kvartfinalist
2016/17RSC Anderlecht, Kvartfinalist
2016/17APOEL Nicosia, 1/8-finalist
2016/17Borussia Mönchengladbach, 1/8-finalist
2016/17FC Krasnodar, 1/8-finalist
2016/17FC København, 1/8-finalist
2016/17FC Rostov, 1/8-finalist
2016/17KAA Gent, 1/8-finalist
2016/17Olympiacos Pireus, 1/8-finalist
2016/17Roma, 1/8-finalist
2016/17AS Saint-Etienne, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Astra Giurgiu, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Athletic Bilbao, 1/16-finalist
2016/17AZ Alkmaar, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Fenerbahçe, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Fiorentina, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Legia Warszawa, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Ludogorets Razgrad, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Osmanlispor, 1/16-finalist
2016/17PAOK Saloniki, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Sparta Praha, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Tottenham Hotspur, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Villarreal CF, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Feyenoord, nr 3 i gruppe A
2016/17BSC Young Boys, nr 3 i gruppe B
2016/171.FSV Mainz 05, nr 3 i gruppe C
2016/17Maccabi Tel-Aviv, nr 3 i gruppe D
2016/17Viktoria Plzen, nr 3 i gruppe E
2016/17SK Rapid Wien, nr 3 i gruppe F
2016/17R Standard Liège, nr 3 i gruppe G
2016/17Sporting Braga, nr 3 i gruppe H
2016/17Red Bull Salzburg, nr 3 i gruppe I
2016/17FK Qarabag Agdam, nr 3 i gruppe J
2016/17Southampton, nr 3 i gruppe K
2016/17FC Zürich, nr 3 i gruppe L
2016/17Zorya Luhansk, nr 4 i gruppe A
2016/17FC Astana, nr 4 i gruppe B
2016/17Qäbälä PFK, nr 4 i gruppe C
2016/17Dundalk, nr 4 i gruppe D
2016/17FK Austria Wien, nr 4 i gruppe E
2016/17Sassuolo, nr 4 i gruppe F
2016/17Panathinaikos, nr 4 i gruppe G
2016/17Konyaspor, nr 4 i gruppe H
2016/17OGC Nice, nr 4 i gruppe I
2016/17Slovan Liberec, nr 4 i gruppe J
2016/17Inter, nr 4 i gruppe K
2016/17FCSB, nr 4 i gruppe L
2016/17AEK Larnaca, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17AS Trencín, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Beitar Jerusalem, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Crvena zvezda Beograd, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Dinamo Tbilisi, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Arouca, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC BATE Borisov, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17IFK Göteborg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Istanbul Basaksehir FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Lokomotiva Zagreb, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17NK Maribor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Partizani Tiranë, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rosenborg BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Skendija 79 Tetovo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Slavia Praha, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17SønderjyskE, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Vojvodina Novi Sad, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17West Ham United, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Aberdeen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17AEK Athen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17AIK Stockholm, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Apollon Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Birkirkara, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Cork City, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Admira Wacker, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Luzern, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FK Jelgava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Heracles Almelo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hertha BSC Berlin, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17HJK Helsinki, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Lille OSC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17MOL Fehérvár FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17NK Domzale, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Nõmme Kalju, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Pandurii Târgu Jiu, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17PAS Giannina, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17PFC Olexandriya, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rijeka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rio Ave FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Spartak Moskva, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Spartak Trnava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Viitorul Constanța, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Vorskla Poltava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zaglebie Lubin, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Beroe Stara Zagora, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17BK Häcken, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Budocnost Podgorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Cliftonville, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Connah's Quay, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17CSM Pohlitehnica Iași, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Cukaricki Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Debreceni VSC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Europa FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Vaduz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FCI Levadia Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FK Kukësi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FK Ventspils, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Heart of Midlothian, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hibernian, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Kairat Almaty, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Kapaz PFK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17KR Reykjavík, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Maccabi Haifa, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17MTK Budapest FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Neftchi Baku, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Odd BK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Partizan Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Piast Gliwice, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17RoPS Rovaniemi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Shirak Gyumri, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Slovan Bratislava, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17St.Patrick's Athletic, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Strømsgodset IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Atlantas Klaipeda, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Bala Town, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Balzan FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Bokelj Kotor, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Breidablik, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Chikhura Sachkhere, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Cracovia Kraków, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Dacia Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Dila Gori, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Differdange 03, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Lusitanos, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Samtredia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FK Aktobe, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FK Riteriai, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Fola Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Folgore, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Glenavon, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17HB Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hibernians, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17IFK Mariehamn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Infonet Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17La Fiorita, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Linfield, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Llandudno FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17ND Gorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17NSÍ Runavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Ordabasy Shymkent, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Partizani Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Pyunik Yerevan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rabotnicki Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Radnik Bijeljina, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rudar Pljevija, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Sūduva Marijampolė, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Shamrock Rovers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Sileks Kratovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Siroki Brijeg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Slavia Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Sloboda Tuzla, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Spartak Myjava, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Spartaks Jurmala, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Stabæk IF, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Teuta Durrës, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17UE Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Valur Reykjavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Víkingur Gøtu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zaria Balti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional