Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2015/16

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2015/16Sevilla FC, Vinder
2015/16Liverpool, Finalist
2015/16Shakhtar Donetsk, Semifinalist
2015/16Villarreal CF, Semifinalist
2015/16Athletic Bilbao, Kvartfinalist
2015/16Borussia Dortmund, Kvartfinalist
2015/16Sparta Praha, Kvartfinalist
2015/16Sporting Braga, Kvartfinalist
2015/16Bayer 04 Leverkusen, 1/8-finalist
2015/16FC Basel, 1/8-finalist
2015/16Fenerbahçe, 1/8-finalist
2015/16Lazio, 1/8-finalist
2015/16Manchester United, 1/8-finalist
2015/16RSC Anderlecht, 1/8-finalist
2015/16Tottenham Hotspur, 1/8-finalist
2015/16Valencia CF, 1/8-finalist
2015/16AS Saint-Etienne, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Augsburg, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Krasnodar, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Midtjylland, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Porto, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Schalke 04, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC Sion, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Fiorentina, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Galatasaray, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Lokomotiv Moskva, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Molde FK, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Napoli, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Olympiacos Pireus, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Olympique Marseille, 1/16-finalist
2015/16SK Rapid Wien, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Ajax Amsterdam, nr 3 i gruppe A
2015/16Rubin Kazan, nr 3 i gruppe B
2015/16PAOK Saloniki, nr 3 i gruppe C
2015/16Club Brugge KV, nr 3 i gruppe D
2015/16Viktoria Plzen, nr 3 i gruppe E
2015/16Slovan Liberec, nr 3 i gruppe F
2015/16Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, nr 3 i gruppe G
2015/16Besiktas, nr 3 i gruppe H
2015/16Lech Poznán, nr 3 i gruppe I
2015/16AS Monaco, nr 3 i gruppe J
2015/16Asteras Tripolis, nr 3 i gruppe K
2015/16Partizan Beograd, nr 3 i gruppe L
2015/16Celtic, nr 4 i gruppe A
2015/16Girondins de Bordeaux, nr 4 i gruppe B
2015/16Qäbälä PFK, nr 4 i gruppe C
2015/16Legia Warszawa, nr 4 i gruppe D
2015/16Dinamo Minsk, nr 4 i gruppe E
2015/16FC Groningen, nr 4 i gruppe F
2015/16Rosenborg BK, nr 4 i gruppe G
2015/16Skënderbeu Korçë, nr 4 i gruppe H
2015/16CF OS Belenenses, nr 4 i gruppe I
2015/16FK Qarabag Agdam, nr 4 i gruppe J
2015/16APOEL Nicosia, nr 4 i gruppe K
2015/16AZ Alkmaar, nr 4 i gruppe L
2015/16Astra Giurgiu, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Atromitos, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16BSC Young Boys, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Thun, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FCSB, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FK Jablonec, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16HJK Helsinki, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Kairat Almaty, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Milsami Orhei, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16MOL Fehérvár FC, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16MSK Zilina, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Odd BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Panathinaikos, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16R Standard Liège, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rabotnicki Skopje, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Red Bull Salzburg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16SC Rheindorf Altach, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Southampton, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Vojvodina Novi Sad, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Zorya Luhansk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Aberdeen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16AEK Larnaca, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16AIK Stockholm, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Apollon Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16ASA Tîrgu-Mures, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Debreceni VSC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC København, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Vaduz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Zürich, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FK Kukësi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16IF Elfsborg, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16IFK Göteborg, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Istanbul Basaksehir FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Kesla FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Omonia Nicosia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16RS Charleroi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Sampdoria, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16SK Sturm Graz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Slovan Bratislava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Spartak Trnava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Strømsgodset IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Trabzonspor, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Vitória Guimarães, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Vorskla Poltava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16West Ham United, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Wolfsberger AC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Alashkert Martuni, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Beitar Jerusalem, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Beroe Stara Zagora, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Birkirkara, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Cherno More Varna, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Cukaricki Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Botoșani, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Differdange 03, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Koper, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Ferencvárosi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FH Hafnarfjördur, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FK Jelgava, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FK Riteriai, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Inverness Caledonian Thistle, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Jagiellonia Bialystok, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16KR Reykjavík, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Linfield, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Lokomotiva Zagreb, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Mlada Boleslav, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Newtown, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Nõmme Kalju, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16OFK Titograd Podgorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Randers FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rijeka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Shamrock Rovers, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Shirak Gyumri, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Skonto Riga, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Slask Wroclaw, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Spartaks Jurmala, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16UCD Dublin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Airbus UK Broughton, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Atlantas Klaipeda, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Bala Town, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Balzan FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Budocnost Podgorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Cork City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Crvena zvezda Beograd, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dinamo Batumi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dinamo Tbilisi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Europa FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16F91 Dudelange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Flora Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Lahti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Lusitanos, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Tskhinvali, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FK Aktobe, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Glenavon, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Glentoran, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Go Ahead Eagles, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16HB Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16JK Sillamäe Kalev, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Juvenes/Dogana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Kruoja Pakruojis, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16La Fiorita, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Laçi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Litex Lovech, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16MTK Budapest FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Neftchi Baku, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16NK Celje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16NK Domzale, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16NSÍ Runavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Olimpik Sarajevo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Ordabasy Shymkent, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Partizani Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Progrés Niedercorn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Renova Cepciste, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Sheriff Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16SJK Seinäjoki, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Skendija 79 Tetovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16St. Johnstone, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16St.Patrick's Athletic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Sutjeska Niksic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16UE Sant Juliá, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Ulysses Yerevan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Valletta, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Víkingur Gøtu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Víkingur Reykjavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16VPS Vaasa, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Zrinjski Mostar, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional