Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2014/15

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2014/15Sevilla FC, Vinder
2014/15Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Finalist
2014/15Fiorentina, Semifinalist
2014/15Napoli, Semifinalist
2014/15Club Brugge KV, Kvartfinalist
2014/15Dynamo Kyiv, Kvartfinalist
2014/15VfL Wolfsburg, Kvartfinalist
2014/15Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, Kvartfinalist
2014/15Ajax Amsterdam, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Beşiktaş JK, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Dinamo Moskva, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Everton, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Inter, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Roma, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Torino FC, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Villarreal CF, 1/8-finalist
2014/15Athletic Bilbao, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Borussia Mönchengladbach, 1/16-finalist
2014/15BSC Young Boys, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Celtic, 1/16-finalist
2014/15En Avant Guingamp, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Feyenoord, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Legia Warszawa, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Liverpool, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Olympiacos Pireus, 1/16-finalist
2014/15PSV Eindhoven, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2014/15RSC Anderlecht, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Sporting CP, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Tottenham Hotspur, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Trabzonspor, 1/16-finalist
2014/15AaB, 1/16-finalist
2014/15FC Zürich, nr 3 i gruppe A
2014/15HJK Helsinki, nr 3 i gruppe B
2014/15Asteras Tripolis, nr 3 i gruppe C
2014/15Dinamo Zagreb, nr 3 i gruppe D
2014/15GD Estoril-Praia, nr 3 i gruppe E
2014/15FK Qarabag Agdam, nr 3 i gruppe F
2014/15Rijeka, nr 3 i gruppe G
2014/15FC Krasnodar, nr 3 i gruppe H
2014/15Sparta Praha, nr 3 i gruppe I
2014/15FCSB, nr 3 i gruppe J
2014/15PAOK Saloniki, nr 3 i gruppe K
2014/15Lokeren, nr 3 i gruppe L
2014/15Apollon Limassol, nr 4 i gruppe A
2014/15FC København, nr 4 i gruppe B
2014/15Partizan Beograd, nr 4 i gruppe C
2014/15Astra Giurgiu, nr 4 i gruppe D
2014/15Panathinaikos, nr 4 i gruppe E
2014/15AS Saint-Etienne, nr 4 i gruppe F
2014/15R Standard Liège, nr 4 i gruppe G
2014/15Lille OSC, nr 4 i gruppe H
2014/15Slovan Bratislava, nr 4 i gruppe I
2014/15Rio Ave FC, nr 4 i gruppe J
2014/15Dinamo Minsk, nr 4 i gruppe K
2014/15Metalist Kharkiv, nr 4 i gruppe L
2014/15AEL Limassol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15CD Nacional Madeira, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Debreceni VSC, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Astana, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Rostov, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Twente, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Aktobe, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Sarajevo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hull City, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15IF Elfsborg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Karabükspor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Lokomotiv Moskva, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Neftchi Baku, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Olympique Lyonnais, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Omonia Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15PEC Zwolle, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Petrolul Ploiesti, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Real Sociedad, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15RNK Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ruch Chorzów, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Sheriff Tiraspol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15SK Rapid Wien, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Spartak Trnava, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Stjarnan, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Zimbru Chisinau, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Zorya Luhansk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/151.FSV Mainz 05, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Aberdeen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15AIK Stockholm, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15AS Trencín, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Atromitos, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Brommapojkarna, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Brøndby IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15CFR Cluj, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Chikhura Sachkhere, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Chornomorets Odesa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Diósgyöri VTK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ermis Aradippou, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Esbjerg fB, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FH Hafnarfjördur, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15IFK Göteborg, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Metalurg Skopje, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Molde FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Rosenborg BK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Shakhtyor Karagandy, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15SKN Sankt Pölten, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Slovan Liberec, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15St. Johnstone, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15SV Grödig, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15SV Zulte-Waregem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Víkingur Gøtu, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Viktoria Plzen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Atlantas Klaipeda, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Botev Plovdiv, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Budocnost Podgorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Bursaspor, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Crusaders, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15CSKA Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Cukaricki Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Derry City, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Dundalk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Groningen, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Koper, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Luzern, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Vaduz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Zestafoni, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ferencvárosi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Haugesund, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Jagodina, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Flamurtari Vlorë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Györi ETO FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15JK Sillamäe Kalev, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Kairat Almaty, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Kesla FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Laçi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Linfield, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Litex Lovech, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Motherwell, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15MyPa Myllykoski, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Neman Grodno, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Nõmme Kalju, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15RoPS Rovaniemi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Siroki Brijeg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Sligo Rovers, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Tromsø IL, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Vojvodina Novi Sad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15VVS Kosice, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Zawisza Bydgoszcz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Aberystwyth Town, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Airbus UK Broughton, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15B 36 Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Banga Gargždai, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Bangor City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Birkirkara, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Celik Niksic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Daugava Daugavpils, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ekranas Panevėžys, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Europa FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Differdange 03, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Honka Espoo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Daugava Riga, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Jelgava, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Kukësi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Fola Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Folgore, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Fram Reykjavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Glenavon, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hibernians, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15ÍF Fuglafjørdur, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Libertas, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Lovcen Cetinje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Mika Ashtarak, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Pyunik Yerevan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Qäbälä PFK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Rudar Velenje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Shirak Gyumri, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Sioni Bolnisi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Skendija 79 Tetovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Sliema Wanderers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Tartu FC Santos, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Turnovo Strumica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15UE Sant Juliá, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15UE Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Veris Draganesti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15VPS Vaasa, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional