Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2013/14

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2013/14Sevilla FC, Vinder
2013/14SL Benfica, Finalist
2013/14Juventus, Semifinalist
2013/14Valencia CF, Semifinalist
2013/14AZ Alkmaar, Kvartfinalist
2013/14FC Basel, Kvartfinalist
2013/14FC Porto, Kvartfinalist
2013/14Olympique Lyonnais, Kvartfinalist
2013/14Anzhi Makhachkala, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Fiorentina, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Ludogorets Razgrad, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Napoli, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Real Betis, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Red Bull Salzburg, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Tottenham Hotspur, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Viktoria Plzen, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Chornomorets Odesa, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Dynamo Kyiv, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Eintracht Frankfurt, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Esbjerg fB, 1/16-finalist
2013/14KRC Genk, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Lazio, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 1/16-finalist
2013/14NK Maribor, 1/16-finalist
2013/14PAOK Saloniki, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Rubin Kazan, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Slovan Liberec, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Swansea City, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Trabzonspor, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Kuban Krasnodar, nr 3 i gruppe A
2013/14PSV Eindhoven, nr 3 i gruppe B
2013/14IF Elfsborg, nr 3 i gruppe C
2013/14SV Zulte-Waregem, nr 3 i gruppe D
2013/14FC Paços de Ferreira, nr 3 i gruppe E
2013/14APOEL Nicosia, nr 3 i gruppe F
2013/14SK Rapid Wien, nr 3 i gruppe G
2013/14SC Freiburg, nr 3 i gruppe H
2013/14Vitória Guimarães, nr 3 i gruppe I
2013/14Apollon Limassol, nr 3 i gruppe J
2013/14Sheriff Tiraspol, nr 3 i gruppe K
2013/14Maccabi Haifa, nr 3 i gruppe L
2013/14FC St.Gallen, nr 4 i gruppe A
2013/14Dinamo Zagreb, nr 4 i gruppe B
2013/14R Standard Liège, nr 4 i gruppe C
2013/14Wigan Athletic, nr 4 i gruppe D
2013/14Pandurii Târgu Jiu, nr 4 i gruppe E
2013/14Girondins de Bordeaux, nr 4 i gruppe F
2013/14FC Thun, nr 4 i gruppe G
2013/14GD Estoril-Praia, nr 4 i gruppe H
2013/14Rijeka, nr 4 i gruppe I
2013/14Legia Warszawa, nr 4 i gruppe J
2013/14Tromsø IL, nr 4 i gruppe K
2013/14Shakhtyor Karagandy, nr 4 i gruppe L
2013/14AS Saint-Etienne, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Astra Giurgiu, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Atromitos, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Beşiktaş JK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dila Gori, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dinamo Tbilisi, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Minsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Nordsjælland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Pasching, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Feyenoord, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FH Hafnarfjördur, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Aktobe, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Jablonec, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Kukësi, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Qarabag Agdam, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Molde FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Nõmme Kalju, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14OGC Nice, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Partizan Beograd, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Petrolul Ploiesti, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Skënderbeu Korçë, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Slask Wroclaw, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Spartak Moskva, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Sporting Braga, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Udinese, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14VfB Stuttgart, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Vojvodina Novi Sad, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Žalgiris Vilnius, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14AS Trencín, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Asteras Tripolis, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14BK Häcken, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Botev Plovdiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Breidablik, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Bursaspor, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Club Brugge KV, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Crvena zvezda Beograd, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Differdange 03, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Zürich, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Ventspils, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Gefle IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Hapoel Ramat-Gan, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Malmö FF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Metalurh Donetsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Milsami Orhei, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Motherwell, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14MSK Zilina, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14OFK Titograd Podgorica, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Randers FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Siroki Brijeg, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14St. Johnstone, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Strømsgodset IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Xanthi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Beroe Stara Zagora, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Budapest Honvéd FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Chikhura Sachkhere, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Debreceni VSC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Derry City, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Honka Espoo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Utrecht, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FCI Levadia Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Jagodina, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Senica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Hibernian, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14IFK Göteborg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14IL Hødd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Irtysh Pavlodar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Jeunesse Esch, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Kesla FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14KR Reykjavík, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Linfield, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Lokomotiva Zagreb, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Piast Gliwice, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Prestatyn Town, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Pyunik Yerevan, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Rosenborg BK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Rudar Pljevija, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14SK Sturm Graz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Skonto Riga, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Sparta Praha, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Turnovo Strumica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Valletta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Víkingur Gøtu, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Xäzär Länkäran, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Zrinjski Mostar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14AaB, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Airbus UK Broughton, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Bala Town, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Celik Niksic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Crusaders, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Drogheda United, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14F91 Dudelange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Astana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Flora Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Inter, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Vaduz, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Gandzasar Kapan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Glentoran, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14HB Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Hibernians, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14ÍF Fuglafjørdur, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14IFK Mariehamn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Kruoja Pakruojis, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14La Fiorita, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Laçi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Levski Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Libertas, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Liepajas Metalurgs, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Metalurg Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Mika Ashtarak, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14MOL Fehérvár FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Narva Trans, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14NK Celje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14NK Domzale, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Sūduva Marijampolė, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Sliema Wanderers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14St.Patrick's Athletic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Teteks Tetovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Teuta Durrës, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Torpedo Kutaisi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14TPS Turku, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14UE Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional