Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2011/12

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2011/12Atlético Madrid, Vinder
2011/12Athletic Bilbao, Finalist
2011/12Sporting CP, Semifinalist
2011/12Valencia CF, Semifinalist
2011/12AZ Alkmaar, Kvartfinalist
2011/12FC Schalke 04, Kvartfinalist
2011/12Hannover 96, Kvartfinalist
2011/12Metalist Kharkiv, Kvartfinalist
2011/12Besiktas, 1/8-finalist
2011/12FC Twente, 1/8-finalist
2011/12Manchester City, 1/8-finalist
2011/12Manchester United, 1/8-finalist
2011/12Olympiacos Pireus, 1/8-finalist
2011/12PSV Eindhoven, 1/8-finalist
2011/12R Standard Liège, 1/8-finalist
2011/12Udinese, 1/8-finalist
2011/12Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2011/12FC Porto, 1/16-finalist
2011/12FCSB, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Lazio, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Legia Warszawa, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Lokomotiv Moskva, 1/16-finalist
2011/12PAOK Saloniki, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2011/12RSC Anderlecht, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Rubin Kazan, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Sporting Braga, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Stoke City, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Trabzonspor, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Viktoria Plzen, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Wisla Kraków, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Tottenham Hotspur, nr 3 i gruppe A
2011/12FC København, nr 3 i gruppe B
2011/12Hapoel Tel-Aviv, nr 3 i gruppe C
2011/12FC Vaslui, nr 3 i gruppe D
2011/12Dynamo Kyiv, nr 3 i gruppe E
2011/12Paris Saint-Germain, nr 3 i gruppe F
2011/12FK Austria Wien, nr 3 i gruppe G
2011/12Birmingham City, nr 3 i gruppe H
2011/12Celtic, nr 3 i gruppe I
2011/12Maccabi Haifa, nr 3 i gruppe J
2011/12Fulham, nr 3 i gruppe K
2011/12AEK Athen, nr 3 i gruppe L
2011/12Shamrock Rovers, nr 4 i gruppe A
2011/12Vorskla Poltava, nr 4 i gruppe B
2011/12Rapid Bucuresti, nr 4 i gruppe C
2011/12FC Zürich, nr 4 i gruppe D
2011/12Maccabi Tel-Aviv, nr 4 i gruppe E
2011/12Slovan Bratislava, nr 4 i gruppe F
2011/12Malmö FF, nr 4 i gruppe G
2011/12NK Maribor, nr 4 i gruppe H
2011/12Stade Rennais FC, nr 4 i gruppe I
2011/12AEK Larnaca, nr 4 i gruppe J
2011/12OB, nr 4 i gruppe K
2011/12SK Sturm Graz, nr 4 i gruppe L
2011/12Alania Vladikavkaz, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12BSC Young Boys, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Bursaspor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12CD Nacional Madeira, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Crvena zvezda Beograd, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12CSKA Sofia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Dinamo Bucuresti, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Dinamo Tbilisi, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Ekranas Panevėžys, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Differdange 03, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Nordsjælland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Sion, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Sochaux, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Thun, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Zestafoni, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Gaz Metan Medias, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Heart of Midlothian, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Helsingborgs IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12HJK Helsinki, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Karpaty Lviv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Litex Lovech, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Omonia Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Panathinaikos, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Partizan Beograd, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rabotnicki Skopje, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rangers, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Roma, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rosenborg BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sevilla FC, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Slask Wroclaw, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sparta Praha, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Spartak Moskva, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Spartak Trnava, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12SV Ried, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Trabzonspor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Vitória Guimarães, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Aalesunds FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/121.FSV Mainz 05, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12ADO Den Haag, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Anorthosis Famagusta, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12BK Häcken, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Brøndby IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Gomel, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Metalurgi Rustavi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Midtjylland, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Vaduz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Aktobe, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Jablonec, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Qarabag Agdam, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Sarajevo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Senica, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Ventspils, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Gaziantepspor, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12IF Elfsborg, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12KR Reykjavík, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12KVC Westerlo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Levski Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Lokomotiv Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Varazdin, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Olympiakos Volos, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Paksi FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Palermo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12RNK Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sligo Rovers, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12St.Patrick's Athletic, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Strømsgodset IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Vålerenga IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Bohemians Dublin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Crusaders, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Dundee United, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12EB/Streymur, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Gagra Tbilisi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Honka Espoo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FCI Levadia Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Ferencvárosi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FH Hafnarfjördur, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Flamurtari Vlorë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Floriana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Glentoran, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Irtysh Pavlodar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Iskra-Stali, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Juvenes/Dogana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Kecskeméti TE, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12KF Tiranë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12KuPS Kuopio, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Liepajas Metalurgs, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Llanelli, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Metalurg Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Mika Ashtarak, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12MSK Zilina, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Domzale, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rad Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rudar Pljevija, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sūduva Marijampolė, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Shakhtyor Karagandy, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sheriff Tiraspol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Tauras Taurage, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12The New Saints, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12TPS Turku, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Tromsø IL, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12UE Sant Juliá, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Vllaznia Shkodër, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Vojvodina Novi Sad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Xäzär Länkäran, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Örebro SK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12AZAL Baku, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Banga Gargždai, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Birkirkara, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Budocnost Podgorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Cliftonville, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Daugava Daugavpils, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Koper, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Lusitanos, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Fola Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12ÍF Fuglafjørdur, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Jagiellonia Bialystok, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Milsami Orhei, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Narva Trans, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Neath FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Nõmme Kalju, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NSÍ Runavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Renova Cepciste, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Siroki Brijeg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Tre Penne, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12UE Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Ulysses Yerevan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12UN Kaerjéng 97, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Zeta Golubovici, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional