Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2010/11

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2010/11FC Porto, PortugalVinder
2010/11Sporting Braga, PortugalFinalist
2010/11SL Benfica, PortugalSemifinalist
2010/11Villarreal CF, SpanienSemifinalist
2010/11Dynamo Kyiv, UkraineKvartfinalist
2010/11FC Twente, HollandKvartfinalist
2010/11PSV Eindhoven, HollandKvartfinalist
2010/11Spartak Moskva, RuslandKvartfinalist
2010/11Ajax Amsterdam, Holland1/8-finalist
2010/11Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2010/11CSKA Moskva, Rusland1/8-finalist
2010/11Glasgow Rangers, Skotland1/8-finalist
2010/11Liverpool, England1/8-finalist
2010/11Manchester City, England1/8-finalist
2010/11Paris Saint-Germain, Frankrig1/8-finalist
2010/11Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, Rusland1/8-finalist
2010/11Aris Saloniki, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2010/11Besiktas, Tyrkiet1/16-finalist
2010/11BSC Young Boys, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2010/11FC Basel, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2010/11FC BATE Borisov, Hviderusland1/16-finalist
2010/11Lech Poznán, Polen1/16-finalist
2010/11Lille OSC, Frankrig1/16-finalist
2010/11Metalist Kharkiv, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2010/11Napoli, Italien1/16-finalist
2010/11PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2010/11RSC Anderlecht, Belgien1/16-finalist
2010/11Rubin Kazan, Rusland1/16-finalist
2010/11Sevilla FC, Spanien1/16-finalist
2010/11Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet1/16-finalist
2010/11Sporting CP, Portugal1/16-finalist
2010/11VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2010/11Juventus, Italiennr 3 i gruppe A
2010/11Atlético Madrid, Spaniennr 3 i gruppe B
2010/11KAA Gent, Belgiennr 3 i gruppe C
2010/11Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2010/11AZ Alkmaar, Hollandnr 3 i gruppe E
2010/11Palermo, Italiennr 3 i gruppe F
2010/11AEK Athen, Grækenlandnr 3 i gruppe G
2010/11Getafe CF, Spaniennr 3 i gruppe H
2010/11Sampdoria, Italiennr 3 i gruppe I
2010/11Borussia Dortmund, Tysklandnr 3 i gruppe J
2010/11Steaua Bucuresti, Rumæniennr 3 i gruppe K
2010/11SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 3 i gruppe L
2010/11Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 4 i gruppe A
2010/11Rosenborg BK, Norgenr 4 i gruppe B
2010/11Levski Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i gruppe C
2010/11Club Brugge KV, Belgiennr 4 i gruppe D
2010/11Sheriff Tiraspol, Moldovanr 4 i gruppe E
2010/11Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i gruppe F
2010/11Hajduk Split, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe G
2010/11OB, Danmarknr 4 i gruppe H
2010/11Debreceni VSC, Ungarnnr 4 i gruppe I
2010/11Karpaty Lviv, Ukrainenr 4 i gruppe J
2010/11FC Utrecht, Hollandnr 4 i gruppe K
2010/11CSKA Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i gruppe L
2010/11AIK Stockholm, Sverige4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11APOEL Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Aston Villa, England4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Brøndby IF, Danmark4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Celtic, Skotland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11CS Marítimo, Portugal4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Minsk, Hviderusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dnepr Mogilev, Hviderusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dundee United, Skotland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Timisoara, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Vaslui, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Fenerbahçe, Tyrkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Feyenoord, Holland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Aktobe, Kazakhstan4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Austria Wien, Østrig4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Qarabag Agdam, Aserbajdsjan4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Galatasaray, Tyrkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Györi ETO FC, Ungarn4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11HJK Helsinki, Finland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11IF Elfsborg, Sverige4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KRC Genk, Belgien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Litex Lovech, Bulgarien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Lokomotiv Moskva, Rusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Motherwell, Skotland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11NK Maribor, Slovenien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Omonia Nicosia, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sibir Novosibirsk, Rusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11SK Sturm Graz, Østrig4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Slovan Bratislava, Slovakiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Tavriya Simferopol, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11The New Saints, Wales4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Trabzonspor, Tyrkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Unirea Urziceni, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Apollon Limassol, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Bangor City, Wales3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Baník Ostrava, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Beroe Stara Zagora, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Cliftonville, Nordirland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Tbilisi, Georgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Inter, Finland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Luzern, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Nordsjælland, Danmark3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Zestafoni, Georgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Jablonec, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Hibernian, Skotland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11IFK Göteborg, Sverige3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Kalmar FF, Sverige3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KSV Cercle Brugge, Belgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Maccabi Haifa, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Molde FK, Norge3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Montpellier HSC, Frankrig3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11MyPa Myllykoski, Finland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11OFK Beograd, Serbien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rabotnicki Skopje, Makedonien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Randers FC, Danmark3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Ruch Chorzów, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Shamrock Rovers, Irland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Spartak Subotica, Serbien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Teteks Tetovo, Makedonien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Wisla Kraków, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zrinjski Mostar, Bosnien Hercegovina3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Aalesunds FK, Norge3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Besa Kavajë, Albanien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Borac Banja Luka, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Breidablik, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Cibalia Vinkovci, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dacia Chisinau, Moldova2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dukla Banská Bystrica, Slovakiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dundalk, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Honka Espoo, Finland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Vaduz, Liechtenstein2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Atyrau, Kazakhstan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Baku, Aserbajdsjan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Jelgava, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Ventspils, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Gefle IF, Sverige2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Iskra-Stali, Moldova2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Kalev Sillamäe, Estland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KF Tiranë, Albanien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KFK Siauliai, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KR Reykjavík, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Mika Ashtarak, Armenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Mogren Budva, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11ND Gorica, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Portadown, Nordirland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sibenik, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Siroki Brijeg, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sporting Fingal, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Stabæk IF, Norge2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Suduva Marijampole, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Tauras Taurage, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, Hviderusland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11TPS Turku, Finland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Tre Penne, San Marino2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11UE Sant Juliá, Andorra2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Valletta, Malta2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Videoton FC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Víkingur Gøtu, Færøerne2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11WIT Georgia Tbilisi, Georgien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zaria Balti, Moldova2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Banants Yerevan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11EB/Streymur, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Faetano, San Marino1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Flora Tallinn, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Lusitanos, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Nitra, Slovakiet1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Fylkir, Island1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Glentoran, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Laçi, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Llanelli, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Metalurg Skopje, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Narva Trans, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11NSÍ Runavík, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Port Talbot Town, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Shakhtyor Karagandy, Kazakhstan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Skonto Riga, Letland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sliema Wanderers, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Tobol Kostanai, Kazakhstan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11UE Santa Coloma, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Ulysses Yerevan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Xäzär Länkäran, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zalaegerszegi TE, Ungarn1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional