Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2009/10

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2009/10Atlético Madrid, Vinder
2009/10Fulham, Finalist
2009/10Hamburger SV, Semifinalist
2009/10Liverpool, Semifinalist
2009/10R Standard Liège, Kvartfinalist
2009/10SL Benfica, Kvartfinalist
2009/10Valencia CF, Kvartfinalist
2009/10VfL Wolfsburg, Kvartfinalist
2009/10Juventus, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Lille OSC, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Olympique Marseille, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Panathinaikos, 1/8-finalist
2009/10RSC Anderlecht, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Rubin Kazan, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Sporting CP, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Werder Bremen, 1/8-finalist
2009/10Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Athletic Bilbao, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Club Brugge KV, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Everton, 1/16-finalist
2009/10FC København, 1/16-finalist
2009/10FC Twente, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Fenerbahçe, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Galatasaray, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Hertha BSC Berlin, 1/16-finalist
2009/10PSV Eindhoven, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Red Bull Salzburg, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Roma, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Unirea Urziceni, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Villarreal CF, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Dinamo Zagreb, nr 3 i gruppe A
2009/10Genoa, nr 3 i gruppe B
2009/10Celtic, nr 3 i gruppe C
2009/10SC Heerenveen, nr 3 i gruppe D
2009/10FC Basel, nr 3 i gruppe E
2009/10Dinamo Bucuresti, nr 3 i gruppe F
2009/10Lazio, nr 3 i gruppe G
2009/10Sheriff Tiraspol, nr 3 i gruppe H
2009/10FC BATE Borisov, nr 3 i gruppe I
2009/10Toulouse FC, nr 3 i gruppe J
2009/10Sparta Praha, nr 3 i gruppe K
2009/10CD Nacional Madeira, nr 3 i gruppe L
2009/10FC Timisoara, nr 4 i gruppe A
2009/10Slavia Praha, nr 4 i gruppe B
2009/10SK Rapid Wien, nr 4 i gruppe C
2009/10FK Ventspils, nr 4 i gruppe D
2009/10CSKA Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe E
2009/10SK Sturm Graz, nr 4 i gruppe F
2009/10Levski Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe G
2009/10FCSB, nr 4 i gruppe H
2009/10AEK Athen, nr 4 i gruppe I
2009/10Partizan Beograd, nr 4 i gruppe J
2009/10CFR Cluj, nr 4 i gruppe K
2009/10FK Austria Wien, nr 4 i gruppe L
2009/10Amkar Perm, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Aston Villa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Crvena zvezda Beograd, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinamo Moskva, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10En Avant Guingamp, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Sion, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Vaslui, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FCI Levadia Tallinn, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Aktobe, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Baku, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Qarabag Agdam, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Sarajevo, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Teplice, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Heart of Midlothian, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10IF Elfsborg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10KRC Genk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Lech Poznán, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Litex Lovech, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Metalist Kharkiv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Metalurh Donetsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10MSK Zilina, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10NAC Breda, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10NK Maribor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10OB, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10PAOK Saloniki, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sigma Olomouc, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sivasspor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slovan Bratislava, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slovan Liberec, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10St.Patrick's Athletic, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Stabæk IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Trabzonspor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Tromsø IL, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vorskla Poltava, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10VVS Kosice, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Aberdeen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10APOP Kinyras Peyias, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10BSC Young Boys, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Budapest Honvéd FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Cherno More Varna, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Derry City, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinamo Tbilisi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Honka Espoo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Lahti, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Paços de Ferreira, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Vaduz, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Sevojno, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Fredrikstad FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Helsingborgs IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10IFK Göteborg, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Interblock Ljubljana, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10KR Reykjavík, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Krylya Sovetov Samara, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10KAA Gent, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Legia Warszawa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Maccabi Netanya, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Motherwell, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10OFK Petrovac, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Omonia Nicosia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Polonia Warszawa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rabotnicki Skopje, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Randers FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rijeka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slavija Sarajevo, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sporting Braga, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vétra Vilnius, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vojvodina Novi Sad, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vålerenga IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Bangor City, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Crusaders, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinaburg Daugavpils, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Falkirk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FBK Kaunas, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Differdange 03, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Flora Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Metalurgi Rustavi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Santa Coloma, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Zestafoni, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Milano Kumanovo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Flamurtari Vlorë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Fram Reykjavík, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Gandzasar Kapan, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10HB Tórshavn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10HJK Helsinki, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Iskra-Stali, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Juvenes/Dogana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Larisa, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Liepajas Metalurgs, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Naftan Novopolotsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Partizan Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rosenborg BK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rudar Velenje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sūduva Marijampolė, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Siroki Brijeg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Skonto Riga, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sliema Wanderers, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Spartak Trnava, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Szombathelyi Haladás VSE, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Tobol Kostanai, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Újpest FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Valletta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vllaznia Shkodër, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10AaB, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10B 36 Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Birkirkara, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Budocnost Podgorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinamo Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Irtysh Pavlodar, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Keflavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Kesla FK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Linfield, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Lisburn Distillery, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Llanelli, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Mika Ashtarak, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Narva Trans, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Nõmme Kalju, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10NSÍ Runavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Okzhetpes Kokshetau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Renova Cepciste, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Simurq Zaqatala, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sligo Rovers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sutjeska Niksic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10The New Saints, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10UN Kaerjéng 97, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional