Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2008/09

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2008/09Shakhtar Donetsk, Vinder
2008/09Werder Bremen, Finalist
2008/09Dynamo Kyiv, Semifinalist
2008/09Hamburger SV, Semifinalist
2008/09Manchester City, Kvartfinalist
2008/09Olympique Marseille, Kvartfinalist
2008/09Paris Saint-Germain, Kvartfinalist
2008/09Udinese, Kvartfinalist
2008/09Ajax Amsterdam, 1/8-finalist
2008/09AS Saint-Etienne, 1/8-finalist
2008/09CSKA Moskva, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Galatasaray, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Metalist Kharkiv, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Sporting Braga, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 1/8-finalist
2008/09AaB, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Aston Villa, 1/16-finalist
2008/09FC København, 1/16-finalist
2008/09FC Twente, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Fiorentina, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Girondins de Bordeaux, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Lech Poznán, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Milan, 1/16-finalist
2008/09NEC Nijmegen, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Olympiacos Pireus, 1/16-finalist
2008/09R Standard Liège, 1/16-finalist
2008/09RC Deportivo La Coruña, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Sampdoria, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Tottenham Hotspur, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Valencia CF, 1/16-finalist
2008/09VfB Stuttgart, 1/16-finalist
2008/09VfL Wolfsburg, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Racing Santander, nr 4 i gruppe A
2008/09Hertha BSC Berlin, nr 4 i gruppe B
2008/09Sevilla FC, nr 4 i gruppe C
2008/09Spartak Moskva, nr 4 i gruppe D
2008/09Portsmouth, nr 4 i gruppe E
2008/09MSK Zilina, nr 4 i gruppe F
2008/09Club Brugge KV, nr 4 i gruppe G
2008/09AS Nancy-Lorraine, nr 4 i gruppe H
2008/09FC Schalke 04, nr 5 i gruppe A
2008/09SL Benfica, nr 5 i gruppe B
2008/09Partizan Beograd, nr 5 i gruppe C
2008/09Dinamo Zagreb, nr 5 i gruppe D
2008/09SC Heerenveen, nr 5 i gruppe E
2008/09Slavia Praha, nr 5 i gruppe F
2008/09Rosenborg BK, nr 5 i gruppe G
2008/09Feyenoord, nr 5 i gruppe H
2008/09AC Bellinzona, 1 Runde
2008/09APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
2008/09Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
2008/09Besiktas, 1 Runde
2008/09Borac Cacak, 1 Runde
2008/09Borussia Dortmund, 1 Runde
2008/09Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2008/09BSC Young Boys, 1 Runde
2008/09Cherno More Varna, 1 Runde
2008/09CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
2008/09Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2008/09Everton, 1 Runde
2008/09FBK Kaunas, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Honka Espoo, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Moskva, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Nordsjælland, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Petržalka, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Timisoara, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Vaslui, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Zürich, 1 Runde
2008/09FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
2008/09Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 1 Runde
2008/09Kalmar FF, 1 Runde
2008/09Kayserispor, 1 Runde
2008/09Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
2008/09Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2008/09Motherwell, 1 Runde
2008/09Napoli, 1 Runde
2008/09Omonia Nicosia, 1 Runde
2008/09Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2008/09Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
2008/09SK Brann, 1 Runde
2008/09Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, 1 Runde
2008/09Sparta Praha, 1 Runde
2008/09St.Patrick's Athletic, 1 Runde
2008/09Stade Rennais FC, 1 Runde
2008/09Unirea Urziceni, 1 Runde
2008/09Vitória Guimarães, 1 Runde
2008/09Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
2008/09Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
2008/09AEK Athen, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Aris Saloniki, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Crvena zvezda Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Debreceni VSC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Djurgårdens IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Haka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Midtjylland, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FH Hafnarfjördur, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Györi ETO FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Hajduk Split, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09IF Elfsborg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Interblock Ljubljana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09KAA Gent, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Legia Warszawa, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Liepajas Metalurgs, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Lillestrøm SK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Lokomotiv Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Maccabi Netanya, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Queen of the South, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Sūduva Marijampolė, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Siroki Brijeg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09SK Sturm Graz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Slovan Liberec, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Stabæk IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Viking FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Vllaznia Shkodër, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Vojvodina Novi Sad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09WIT Georgia Tbilisi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Zrinjski Mostar, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Ararat Yerevan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09AZAL Baku, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09B 36 Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Bangor City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Birkirkara, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Cliftonville, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Cork City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Dacia Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09EB/Streymur, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Flora Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Gomel, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Koper, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC TVMK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Vaduz, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Zestafoni, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FK Milano Kumanovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Glentoran, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09ÍA Akranes, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Juvenes/Dogana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Marsaxlokk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Mogren Budva, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Nistru Otaci, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Olimps Riga, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Partizan Minsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Partizani Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Pelister Bitola, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Shakhtyor Karagandy, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Spartak Trnava, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09The New Saints, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Tobol Kostanai, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09UE Sant Juliá, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Vétra Vilnius, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Xäzär Länkäran, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Zeta Golubovici, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional