Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2006/07

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2006/07Sevilla FC, SpanienVinder
2006/07RCD Espanyol, SpanienFinalist
2006/07CA Osasuna, SpanienSemifinalist
2006/07Werder Bremen, TysklandSemifinalist
2006/07AZ Alkmaar, HollandKvartfinalist
2006/07Bayer 04 Leverkusen, TysklandKvartfinalist
2006/07SL Benfica, PortugalKvartfinalist
2006/07Tottenham Hotspur, EnglandKvartfinalist
2006/07Glasgow Rangers, Skotland1/8-finalist
2006/07Maccabi Haifa, Israel1/8-finalist
2006/07Newcastle United, England1/8-finalist
2006/07Paris Saint-Germain, Frankrig1/8-finalist
2006/07RC Celta, Spanien1/8-finalist
2006/07RC Lens, Frankrig1/8-finalist
2006/07Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2006/07Sporting Braga, Portugal1/8-finalist
2006/07AEK Athen, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2006/07Ajax Amsterdam, Holland1/16-finalist
2006/07AS Nancy-Lorraine, Frankrig1/16-finalist
2006/07Blackburn Rovers, England1/16-finalist
2006/07CSKA Moskva, Rusland1/16-finalist
2006/07Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2006/07Fenerbahçe, Tyrkiet1/16-finalist
2006/07Feyenoord, Holland1/16-finalist
2006/07Girondins de Bordeaux, Frankrig1/16-finalist
2006/07Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel1/16-finalist
2006/07Livorno, Italien1/16-finalist
2006/07Panathinaikos, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2006/07Parma Calcio 1913, Italien1/16-finalist
2006/07Spartak Moskva, Rusland1/16-finalist
2006/07Steaua Bucuresti, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2006/07SV Zulte-Waregem, Belgien1/16-finalist
2006/07AJ Auxerre, Frankrignr 4 i gruppe A
2006/07Besiktas, Tyrkietnr 4 i gruppe B
2006/07Slovan Liberec, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe C
2006/07OB, Danmarknr 4 i gruppe D
2006/07Wisla Kraków, Polennr 4 i gruppe E
2006/07Sparta Praha, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe F
2006/07Rapid Bucuresti, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe G
2006/07Palermo, Italiennr 4 i gruppe H
2006/07Partizan Beograd, Serbiennr 5 i gruppe A
2006/07Club Brugge KV, Belgiennr 5 i gruppe B
2006/07Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 5 i gruppe C
2006/07SC Heerenveen, Hollandnr 5 i gruppe D
2006/07FC Basel, Schweiznr 5 i gruppe E
2006/07FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 5 i gruppe F
2006/07Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkietnr 5 i gruppe G
2006/07Eintracht Frankfurt, Tysklandnr 5 i gruppe H
2006/07Atromitos, Grækenland1 Runde
2006/07Brøndby IF, Danmark1 Runde
2006/07CD Nacional Madeira, Portugal1 Runde
2006/07ChievoVerona, Italien1 Runde
2006/07Chornomorets Odesa, Ukraine1 Runde
2006/07Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien1 Runde
2006/07CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2006/07Derry City, Irland1 Runde
2006/07Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1 Runde
2006/07Ethnikos Akhna, Cypern1 Runde
2006/07FC Groningen, Holland1 Runde
2006/07FC Levadia Tallinn, Estland1 Runde
2006/07FC Schalke 04, Tyskland1 Runde
2006/07FC Sion, Schweiz1 Runde
2006/07Heart of Midlothian, Skotland1 Runde
2006/07Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland1 Runde
2006/07IK Start, Norge1 Runde
2006/07Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
2006/07Kayseri Erciyesspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2006/07Legia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2006/07Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2006/07Lokomotiv Moskva, Rusland1 Runde
2006/07Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2006/07Metalurh Zaporizhya, Ukraine1 Runde
2006/07MFK Petrzalka, Slovakiet1 Runde
2006/07MFK Ružomberok, Slovakiet1 Runde
2006/07Molde FK, Norge1 Runde
2006/07Olympique Marseille, Frankrig1 Runde
2006/07R Standard Liége, Belgien1 Runde
2006/07Rabotnicki Skopje, Makedonien1 Runde
2006/07Randers FC, Danmark1 Runde
2006/07Red Bull Salzburg, Østrig1 Runde
2006/07Rubin Kazan, Rusland1 Runde
2006/07SK Austria Kärnten, Østrig1 Runde
2006/07Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2006/07Trabzonspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2006/07Vitória Setúbal, Portugal1 Runde
2006/07West Ham United, England1 Runde
2006/07Xanthi, Grækenland1 Runde
2006/07Åtvidabergs FF, Sverige1 Runde
2006/07Ameri Tbilisi, Georgien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07APOEL Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Beitar Jerusalem, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07BSC Young Boys, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Minsk, Hviderusland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Drogheda United, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FBK Kaunas, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC BATE Borisov, Hviderusland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Flora Tallinn, Estland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Twente, Holland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Vaduz, Liechtenstein2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Ventspils, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Gretna, Skotland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Hajduk Kula, Serbien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Karvan Yevlax, Aserbajdsjan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07KF Tiranë, Albanien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07KSV Roeselare, Belgien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Llanelli, Wales2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Domzale, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Maribor, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07OFK Beograd, Serbien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SK Brann, Norge2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Skonto Riga, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Suduva Marijampole, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SV Mattersburg, Østrig2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SV Ried, Østrig2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Videoton FC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Wisla Plock, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Zimbru Chisinau, Moldova2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Banants Yerevan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Tiranë, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Haka, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Koper, Slovenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Lyn, Norge1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Qarabag Agdam, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Gefle IF, Sverige1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07GÍ Gøtu, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Glentoran, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Hibernians, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07HJK Helsinki, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07ÍA Akranes, Island1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07IFK Göteborg, Sverige1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Kairat Almaty, Kazakhstan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Makedonija GP Skopje, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Mika Ashtarak, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Murata, San Marino1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Nistru Otaci, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Orasje, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Portadown, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Ranger's, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rhyl, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rijeka, Kroatien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Skála IF, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Sliema Wanderers, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Spartak Trnava, Slovakiet1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Tobol Kostanai, Kazakhstan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Újpest FC, Ungarn1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Valur Reykjavík, Island1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Vardar Skopje, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07WIT Georgia Tbilisi, Georgien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Zaglebie Lubin, Polen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional