Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2006/07

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2006/07Sevilla FC, Vinder
2006/07RCD Espanyol, Finalist
2006/07CA Osasuna, Semifinalist
2006/07Werder Bremen, Semifinalist
2006/07AZ Alkmaar, Kvartfinalist
2006/07Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Kvartfinalist
2006/07SL Benfica, Kvartfinalist
2006/07Tottenham Hotspur, Kvartfinalist
2006/07Maccabi Haifa, 1/8-finalist
2006/07Newcastle United, 1/8-finalist
2006/07Paris Saint-Germain, 1/8-finalist
2006/07Rangers, 1/8-finalist
2006/07RC Celta, 1/8-finalist
2006/07RC Lens, 1/8-finalist
2006/07Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/8-finalist
2006/07Sporting Braga, 1/8-finalist
2006/07AEK Athen, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2006/07AS Nancy-Lorraine, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Blackburn Rovers, 1/16-finalist
2006/07CSKA Moskva, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Dinamo Bucuresti, 1/16-finalist
2006/07FCSB, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Fenerbahçe, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Feyenoord, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Girondins de Bordeaux, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Livorno, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Panathinaikos, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Parma Calcio 1913, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Spartak Moskva, 1/16-finalist
2006/07SV Zulte-Waregem, 1/16-finalist
2006/07AJ Auxerre, nr 4 i gruppe A
2006/07Beşiktaş JK, nr 4 i gruppe B
2006/07Slovan Liberec, nr 4 i gruppe C
2006/07OB, nr 4 i gruppe D
2006/07Wisla Kraków, nr 4 i gruppe E
2006/07Sparta Praha, nr 4 i gruppe F
2006/07Rapid Bucuresti, nr 4 i gruppe G
2006/07Palermo, nr 4 i gruppe H
2006/07Partizan Beograd, nr 5 i gruppe A
2006/07Club Brugge KV, nr 5 i gruppe B
2006/07Grasshopper-Club Zürich, nr 5 i gruppe C
2006/07SC Heerenveen, nr 5 i gruppe D
2006/07FC Basel, nr 5 i gruppe E
2006/07FK Austria Wien, nr 5 i gruppe F
2006/07Mladá Boleslav, nr 5 i gruppe G
2006/07Eintracht Frankfurt, nr 5 i gruppe H
2006/07Atromitos, 1 Runde
2006/07Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2006/07CD Nacional Madeira, 1 Runde
2006/07ChievoVerona, 1 Runde
2006/07Chornomorets Odesa, 1 Runde
2006/07Crvena zvezda Beograd, 1 Runde
2006/07CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2006/07Derry City, 1 Runde
2006/07Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
2006/07Ethnikos Akhna, 1 Runde
2006/07FC Groningen, 1 Runde
2006/07FC Petržalka, 1 Runde
2006/07FC Schalke 04, 1 Runde
2006/07FC Sion, 1 Runde
2006/07FCI Levadia Tallinn, 1 Runde
2006/07Heart of Midlothian, 1 Runde
2006/07Hertha BSC Berlin, 1 Runde
2006/07IK Start, 1 Runde
2006/07Iraklis Saloniki, 1 Runde
2006/07Kayseri Erciyesspor, 1 Runde
2006/07Legia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2006/07Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2006/07Lokomotiv Moskva, 1 Runde
2006/07Lokomotiv Sofia, 1 Runde
2006/07Metalurh Zaporizhya, 1 Runde
2006/07MFK Ružomberok, 1 Runde
2006/07Molde FK, 1 Runde
2006/07Olympique Marseille, 1 Runde
2006/07R Standard Liège, 1 Runde
2006/07Rabotnicki Skopje, 1 Runde
2006/07Randers FC, 1 Runde
2006/07Red Bull Salzburg, 1 Runde
2006/07Rubin Kazan, 1 Runde
2006/07SK Austria Kärnten, 1 Runde
2006/07Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
2006/07Trabzonspor, 1 Runde
2006/07Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
2006/07West Ham United, 1 Runde
2006/07Xanthi, 1 Runde
2006/07Åtvidabergs FF, 1 Runde
2006/07Ameri Tbilisi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07APOEL Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Beitar Jerusalem, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07BSC Young Boys, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Drogheda United, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FBK Kaunas, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC BATE Borisov, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Flora Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Twente, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Vaduz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Ventspils, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Gretna, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Hajduk Kula, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Karvan Yevlax, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07KF Tiranë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07KSV Roeselare, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Llanelli, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07MOL Fehérvár FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Domzale, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Maribor, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07OFK Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Sūduva Marijampolė, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SK Brann, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Skonto Riga, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SV Mattersburg, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07SV Ried, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Wisla Plock, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Etzella Ettelbrück, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Haka, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Koper, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Lyn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FK Qarabag Agdam, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Gefle IF, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07GÍ Gøtu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Glentoran, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Hibernians, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07HJK Helsinki, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07ÍA Akranes, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07IFK Göteborg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Kairat Almaty, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Makedonija GP Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Mika Ashtarak, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Murata, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Nistru Otaci, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Varazdin, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Orasje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Portadown, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Ranger's, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rhyl, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rijeka, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Skála IF, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Sliema Wanderers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Spartak Trnava, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Tobol Kostanai, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Újpest FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Valur Reykjavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Vardar Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07WIT Georgia Tbilisi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Zaglebie Lubin, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional