Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2004/05

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2004/05CSKA Moskva, RuslandVinder
2004/05Sporting CP, PortugalFinalist
2004/05AZ Alkmaar, HollandSemifinalist
2004/05Parma Calcio 1913, ItalienSemifinalist
2004/05AJ Auxerre, FrankrigKvartfinalist
2004/05FK Austria Wien, ØstrigKvartfinalist
2004/05Newcastle United, EnglandKvartfinalist
2004/05Villarreal CF, SpanienKvartfinalist
2004/05Lille OSC, Frankrig1/8-finalist
2004/05Middlesbrough, England1/8-finalist
2004/05Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland1/8-finalist
2004/05Partizan Beograd, Serbien1/8-finalist
2004/05Real Zaragoza, Spanien1/8-finalist
2004/05Sevilla FC, Spanien1/8-finalist
2004/05Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2004/05Steaua Bucuresti, Rumænien1/8-finalist
2004/05Ajax Amsterdam, Holland1/16-finalist
2004/05Alemannia Aachen, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2004/05Athletic Bilbao, Spanien1/16-finalist
2004/05Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2004/05Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Basel, Schweiz1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Schalke 04, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Sochaux, Frankrig1/16-finalist
2004/05Fenerbahçe, Tyrkiet1/16-finalist
2004/05Feyenoord, Holland1/16-finalist
2004/05Grazer AK, Østrig1/16-finalist
2004/05Panathinaikos, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2004/05SC Heerenveen, Holland1/16-finalist
2004/05SL Benfica, Portugal1/16-finalist
2004/05Valencia CF, Spanien1/16-finalist
2004/05VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland1/16-finalist
2004/05Ferencvárosi, Ungarnnr 4 i gruppe A
2004/05Besiktas, Tyrkietnr 4 i gruppe B
2004/05Club Brugge KV, Belgiennr 4 i gruppe C
2004/05Panionios, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe D
2004/05Lazio, Italiennr 4 i gruppe E
2004/05Glasgow Rangers, Skotlandnr 4 i gruppe F
2004/05Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatiennr 4 i gruppe G
2004/05Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, Ruslandnr 4 i gruppe H
2004/05Heart of Midlothian, Skotlandnr 5 i gruppe A
2004/05R Standard Liége, Belgiennr 5 i gruppe B
2004/05FC Utrecht, Hollandnr 5 i gruppe C
2004/05Dinamo Tbilisi, Georgiennr 5 i gruppe D
2004/05Aigaleo, Grækenlandnr 5 i gruppe E
2004/05Amica Wronki, Polennr 5 i gruppe F
2004/05KSK Beveren, Belgiennr 5 i gruppe G
2004/05AEK Athen, Grækenlandnr 5 i gruppe H
2004/05Akhmat Grozny, Rusland1 Runde
2004/05Baník Ostrava, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2004/05Bnei Sachnin, Israel1 Runde
2004/05CD Nacional Madeira, Portugal1 Runde
2004/05Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien1 Runde
2004/05CS Marítimo, Portugal1 Runde
2004/05CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2004/05Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2004/05Djurgårdens IF, Sverige1 Runde
2004/05Dukla Banská Bystrica, Slovakiet1 Runde
2004/05FH Hafnarfjördur, Island1 Runde
2004/05FK Bodø/Glimt, Norge1 Runde
2004/05FK Ventspils, Letland1 Runde
2004/05Gençlerbirligi, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2004/05Hammarby IF, Sverige1 Runde
2004/05IF Elfsborg, Sverige1 Runde
2004/05LB Châteauroux, Frankrig1 Runde
2004/05Legia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2004/05Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2004/05Liepajas Metalurgs, Letland1 Runde
2004/05Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2004/05Maccabi Haifa, Israel1 Runde
2004/05Maccabi Petach-Tikva, Israel1 Runde
2004/05Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2004/05Millwall, England1 Runde
2004/05ND Gorica, Slovenien1 Runde
2004/05NK Maribor, Slovenien1 Runde
2004/05Odd BK, Norge1 Runde
2004/05PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
2004/05Shelbourne, Irland1 Runde
2004/05Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2004/05SK Rapid Wien, Østrig1 Runde
2004/05Sporting Braga, Portugal1 Runde
2004/05Stabæk IF, Norge1 Runde
2004/05Trabzonspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2004/05Udinese, Italien1 Runde
2004/05Újpest FC, Ungarn1 Runde
2004/05VfL Bochum, Tyskland1 Runde
2004/05Wisla Kraków, Polen1 Runde
2004/05AaB, Danmark1 Runde
2004/05AEK Larnaca, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Brøndby IF, Danmark2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Budapest Honvéd FC, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Budocnost Banatski Dvor, Serbien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Dunfermline Athletic, Skotland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Ekranas Panevezys, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Haka, Finland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Levadia Tallinn, Estland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Metalurgi Rustavi, Georgien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Tiraspol, Moldova2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Vaduz, Liechtenstein2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Wil, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Glentoran, Nordirland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05ÍA Akranes, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Illichivets Mariupol, Ukraine2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Lech Poznán, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05MFK Petrzalka, Slovakiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Modrica Maxima, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Nistru Otaci, Moldova2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Omonia Nicosia, Cypern2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Otelul Galati, Rumænien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Partizani Tiranë, Albanien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Primorje Ajdovscina, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Rijeka, Kroatien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Rubin Kazan, Rusland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Servette FC Genéve, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05SK Austria Kärnten, Østrig2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Zalgiris Vilnius, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Zeleznik Beograd, Serbien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Östers IF, Sverige2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05AC Allianssi, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05B 36 Tórshavn, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05B 68 Toftir, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Banants Yerevan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Birkirkara, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Bohemians Dublin, Irland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Dinamo Tiranë, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Etzella Ettelbrück, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC BATE Borisov, Hviderusland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Santa Coloma, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC TVMK, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FK Qarabag Agdam, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FK Samkir, Aserbajdsjan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Haverfordwest County, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Longford Town, Irland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Marsaxlokk, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Mika Ashtarak, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Pennarossa, San Marino1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Portadown, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Hviderusland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Shirak Gyumri, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Sileks Kratovo, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05The New Saints, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional