Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2004/05

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2004/05CSKA Moskva, Vinder
2004/05Sporting CP, Finalist
2004/05AZ Alkmaar, Semifinalist
2004/05Parma Calcio 1913, Semifinalist
2004/05AJ Auxerre, Kvartfinalist
2004/05FK Austria Wien, Kvartfinalist
2004/05Newcastle United, Kvartfinalist
2004/05Villarreal CF, Kvartfinalist
2004/05FCSB, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Lille OSC, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Middlesbrough, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Olympiacos Pireus, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Partizan Beograd, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Real Zaragoza, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Sevilla FC, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/8-finalist
2004/05Ajax Amsterdam, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Alemannia Aachen, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Athletic Bilbao, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Dynamo Kyiv, 1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Basel, 1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Schalke 04, 1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Sochaux, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Fenerbahçe, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Feyenoord, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Grazer AK, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Panathinaikos, 1/16-finalist
2004/05SC Heerenveen, 1/16-finalist
2004/05SL Benfica, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Valencia CF, 1/16-finalist
2004/05VfB Stuttgart, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Ferencvárosi, nr 4 i gruppe A
2004/05Beşiktaş JK, nr 4 i gruppe B
2004/05Club Brugge KV, nr 4 i gruppe C
2004/05Panionios, nr 4 i gruppe D
2004/05Lazio, nr 4 i gruppe E
2004/05Rangers, nr 4 i gruppe F
2004/05Dinamo Zagreb, nr 4 i gruppe G
2004/05Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, nr 4 i gruppe H
2004/05Heart of Midlothian, nr 5 i gruppe A
2004/05R Standard Liège, nr 5 i gruppe B
2004/05FC Utrecht, nr 5 i gruppe C
2004/05Dinamo Tbilisi, nr 5 i gruppe D
2004/05Aigaleo, nr 5 i gruppe E
2004/05Amica Wronki, nr 5 i gruppe F
2004/05KSK Beveren, nr 5 i gruppe G
2004/05AEK Athen, nr 5 i gruppe H
2004/05Akhmat Grozny, 1 Runde
2004/05Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
2004/05Bnei Sachnin, 1 Runde
2004/05CD Nacional Madeira, 1 Runde
2004/05Crvena zvezda Beograd, 1 Runde
2004/05CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
2004/05CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2004/05Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2004/05Djurgårdens IF, 1 Runde
2004/05FH Hafnarfjördur, 1 Runde
2004/05FK Bodø/Glimt, 1 Runde
2004/05FK Ventspils, 1 Runde
2004/05Gençlerbirligi, 1 Runde
2004/05Hammarby IF, 1 Runde
2004/05IF Elfsborg, 1 Runde
2004/05LB Châteauroux, 1 Runde
2004/05Legia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2004/05Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
2004/05Liepajas Metalurgs, 1 Runde
2004/05Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2004/05Maccabi Haifa, 1 Runde
2004/05Maccabi Petach-Tikva, 1 Runde
2004/05Metalurh Donetsk, 1 Runde
2004/05MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica, 1 Runde
2004/05Millwall, 1 Runde
2004/05ND Gorica, 1 Runde
2004/05NK Maribor, 1 Runde
2004/05Odd BK, 1 Runde
2004/05PAOK Saloniki, 1 Runde
2004/05Shelbourne, 1 Runde
2004/05Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
2004/05SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
2004/05Sporting Braga, 1 Runde
2004/05Stabæk IF, 1 Runde
2004/05Trabzonspor, 1 Runde
2004/05Udinese, 1 Runde
2004/05Újpest FC, 1 Runde
2004/05VfL Bochum, 1 Runde
2004/05Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
2004/05AaB, 1 Runde
2004/05AEK Larnaca, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Brøndby IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Budapest Honvéd FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Budocnost Banatski Dvor, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Dunfermline Athletic, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Ekranas Panevėžys, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Haka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Mariupol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Metalurgi Rustavi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Petržalka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Tiraspol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Vaduz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Wil, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FCI Levadia Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Glentoran, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05ÍA Akranes, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Lech Poznán, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Modrica Maxima, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Nistru Otaci, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Otelul Galati, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Partizani Tiranë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Primorje Ajdovscina, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Rijeka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Rubin Kazan, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Servette FC Genève, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05SK Austria Kärnten, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Slavia Praha, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Žalgiris Vilnius, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Zeleznik Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Östers IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05AC Allianssi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05B 36 Tórshavn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05B 68 Toftir, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Birkirkara, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Bohemians Dublin, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Dinamo Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Etzella Ettelbrück, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05F91 Dudelange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC BATE Borisov, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC TVMK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FK Qarabag Agdam, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FK Samkir, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Haverfordwest County, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Longford Town, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Marsaxlokk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Mika Ashtarak, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Pennarossa, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Portadown, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Shirak Gyumri, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Sileks Kratovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05The New Saints, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional