Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2003/04

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2003/04Valencia CF, Vinder
2003/04Olympique Marseille, Finalist
2003/04Newcastle United, Semifinalist
2003/04Villarreal CF, Semifinalist
2003/04Celtic, Kvartfinalist
2003/04Girondins de Bordeaux, Kvartfinalist
2003/04Inter, Kvartfinalist
2003/04PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2003/04AJ Auxerre, 4 Runde
2003/04Club Brugge KV, 4 Runde
2003/04FC Barcelona, 4 Runde
2003/04Gençlerbirligi, 4 Runde
2003/04Liverpool, 4 Runde
2003/04RCD Mallorca, 4 Runde
2003/04Roma, 4 Runde
2003/04SL Benfica, 4 Runde
2003/04Beşiktaş JK, 3 Runde
2003/04Brøndby IF, 3 Runde
2003/04Debreceni VSC, 3 Runde
2003/04Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 3 Runde
2003/04FC Sochaux, 3 Runde
2003/04FK Teplice, 3 Runde
2003/04Galatasaray, 3 Runde
2003/04Gaziantepspor, 3 Runde
2003/04Groclin Grodzisk, 3 Runde
2003/04Levski Sofia, 3 Runde
2003/04Panathinaikos, 3 Runde
2003/04Parma Calcio 1913, 3 Runde
2003/04Perugia, 3 Runde
2003/04Rosenborg BK, 3 Runde
2003/04Spartak Moskva, 3 Runde
2003/04Vålerenga IF, 3 Runde
2003/04Aris Saloniki, 2 Runde
2003/04Borussia Dortmund, 2 Runde
2003/04Crvena zvezda Beograd, 2 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Bucuresti, 2 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
2003/04FC Basel, 2 Runde
2003/04FC København, 2 Runde
2003/04FC Schalke 04, 2 Runde
2003/04FC Utrecht, 2 Runde
2003/04FCSB, 2 Runde
2003/04Feyenoord, 2 Runde
2003/04Hajduk Split, 2 Runde
2003/04Heart of Midlothian, 2 Runde
2003/04Maccabi Haifa, 2 Runde
2003/04Manchester City, 2 Runde
2003/04Molde FK, 2 Runde
2003/04Panionios, 2 Runde
2003/04PAOK Saloniki, 2 Runde
2003/04RC Lens, 2 Runde
2003/04Red Bull Salzburg, 2 Runde
2003/04Slavia Praha, 2 Runde
2003/04Sporting CP, 2 Runde
2003/04Torpedo Moskva, 2 Runde
2003/04Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
2003/041.FC Kaiserslautern, 1 Runde
2003/04AIK Stockholm, 1 Runde
2003/04APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
2003/04Blackburn Rovers, 1 Runde
2003/04Cementarnica 55 Skopje, 1 Runde
2003/04CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2003/04Dundee FC, 1 Runde
2003/04Esbjerg fB, 1 Runde
2003/04FC Kärnten, 1 Runde
2003/04FC Nordsjælland, 1 Runde
2003/04FC Petržalka, 1 Runde
2003/04Ferencvárosi, 1 Runde
2003/04FK Austria Wien, 1 Runde
2003/04FK Lyn, 1 Runde
2003/04FK Smederevo, 1 Runde
2003/04FK Ventspils, 1 Runde
2003/04Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 1 Runde
2003/04Grazer AK, 1 Runde
2003/04Hamburger SV, 1 Runde
2003/04Hapoel Ramat-Gan, 1 Runde
2003/04Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 1 Runde
2003/04Hertha BSC Berlin, 1 Runde
2003/04Kamen Ingrad Velika, 1 Runde
2003/04Lokeren, 1 Runde
2003/04Malatyaspor, 1 Runde
2003/04Malmö FF, 1 Runde
2003/04Matador Puchov, 1 Runde
2003/04Metalurh Donetsk, 1 Runde
2003/04MSK Zilina, 1 Runde
2003/04MTK Budapest FC, 1 Runde
2003/04MyPa Myllykoski, 1 Runde
2003/04NAC Breda, 1 Runde
2003/04NEC Nijmegen, 1 Runde
2003/04Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 1 Runde
2003/04NK Celje, 1 Runde
2003/04NK Varazdin, 1 Runde
2003/04OB, 1 Runde
2003/04Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
2003/04RAA La Louviére, 1 Runde
2003/04Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
2003/04Southampton, 1 Runde
2003/04Trabzonspor, 1 Runde
2003/04Udinese, 1 Runde
2003/04União Leiria, 1 Runde
2003/04Vardar Skopje, 1 Runde
2003/04Viktoria Zizkov, 1 Runde
2003/04Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 1 Runde
2003/04Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
2003/04Anorthosis Famagusta, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Atlantas Klaipeda, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Belasica Strumica, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Birkirkara, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04BSC Young Boys, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Coleraine, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Cwmbran Town, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Derry City, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Dinamo Minsk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Dinamo Tiranë, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Domagnano, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Ekranas Panevėžys, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Etzella Ettelbrück, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04F91 Dudelange, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Astana-64, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Haka, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Santa Coloma, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC TVMK, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Urartu, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Vaduz, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FCI Levadia Tallinn, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FK Atyrau, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FK Sarajevo, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Fylkir, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04GKS Katowice, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Grindavík, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04KÍ Klaksvík, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Liepajas Metalurgs, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Litex Lovech, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Neman Grodno, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Nistru Otaci, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04NSÍ Runavík, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Portadown, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Shelbourne, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Shirak Gyumri, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Sioni Bolnisi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04The New Saints, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Torpedo Kutaisi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Valletta, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Vllaznia Shkodër, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Wisla Plock, Kvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional