Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2003/04

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2003/04Valencia CF, SpanienVinder
2003/04Olympique Marseille, FrankrigFinalist
2003/04Newcastle United, EnglandSemifinalist
2003/04Villarreal CF, SpanienSemifinalist
2003/04Celtic, SkotlandKvartfinalist
2003/04Girondins de Bordeaux, FrankrigKvartfinalist
2003/04Inter, ItalienKvartfinalist
2003/04PSV Eindhoven, HollandKvartfinalist
2003/04AJ Auxerre, Frankrig4 Runde
2003/04Club Brugge KV, Belgien4 Runde
2003/04FC Barcelona, Spanien4 Runde
2003/04Gençlerbirligi, Tyrkiet4 Runde
2003/04Liverpool, England4 Runde
2003/04RCD Mallorca, Spanien4 Runde
2003/04Roma, Italien4 Runde
2003/04SL Benfica, Portugal4 Runde
2003/04Besiktas, Tyrkiet3 Runde
2003/04Brøndby IF, Danmark3 Runde
2003/04Debreceni VSC, Ungarn3 Runde
2003/04Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine3 Runde
2003/04FC Sochaux, Frankrig3 Runde
2003/04FK Teplice, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2003/04Galatasaray, Tyrkiet3 Runde
2003/04Gaziantepspor, Tyrkiet3 Runde
2003/04Groclin Grodzisk, Polen3 Runde
2003/04Levski Sofia, Bulgarien3 Runde
2003/04Panathinaikos, Grækenland3 Runde
2003/04Parma Calcio 1913, Italien3 Runde
2003/04Perugia, Italien3 Runde
2003/04Rosenborg BK, Norge3 Runde
2003/04Spartak Moskva, Rusland3 Runde
2003/04Vålerenga IF, Norge3 Runde
2003/04Aris Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
2003/04Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland2 Runde
2003/04Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien2 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2003/04FC Basel, Schweiz2 Runde
2003/04FC København, Danmark2 Runde
2003/04FC Schalke 04, Tyskland2 Runde
2003/04FC Utrecht, Holland2 Runde
2003/04Feyenoord, Holland2 Runde
2003/04Hajduk Split, Kroatien2 Runde
2003/04Heart of Midlothian, Skotland2 Runde
2003/04Maccabi Haifa, Israel2 Runde
2003/04Manchester City, England2 Runde
2003/04Molde FK, Norge2 Runde
2003/04Panionios, Grækenland2 Runde
2003/04PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
2003/04RC Lens, Frankrig2 Runde
2003/04Red Bull Salzburg, Østrig2 Runde
2003/04Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2003/04Sporting CP, Portugal2 Runde
2003/04Steaua Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
2003/04Torpedo Moskva, Rusland2 Runde
2003/04Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
2003/041.FC Kaiserslautern, Tyskland1 Runde
2003/04AIK Stockholm, Sverige1 Runde
2003/04APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2003/04Blackburn Rovers, England1 Runde
2003/04Cementarnica 55 Skopje, Makedonien1 Runde
2003/04CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2003/04Dundee FC, Skotland1 Runde
2003/04Esbjerg fB, Danmark1 Runde
2003/04FC Kärnten, Østrig1 Runde
2003/04FC Nordsjælland, Danmark1 Runde
2003/04Ferencvárosi, Ungarn1 Runde
2003/04FK Austria Wien, Østrig1 Runde
2003/04FK Lyn, Norge1 Runde
2003/04FK Smederevo, Serbien1 Runde
2003/04FK Ventspils, Letland1 Runde
2003/04Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
2003/04Grazer AK, Østrig1 Runde
2003/04Hamburger SV, Tyskland1 Runde
2003/04Hapoel Ramat-Gan, Israel1 Runde
2003/04Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
2003/04Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland1 Runde
2003/04Kamen Ingrad Velika, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04Lokeren, Belgien1 Runde
2003/04Malatyaspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2003/04Malmö FF, Sverige1 Runde
2003/04Matador Puchov, Slovakiet1 Runde
2003/04Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2003/04MFK Petrzalka, Slovakiet1 Runde
2003/04MSK Zilina, Slovakiet1 Runde
2003/04MTK Budapest FC, Ungarn1 Runde
2003/04MyPa Myllykoski, Finland1 Runde
2003/04NAC Breda, Holland1 Runde
2003/04NEC Nijmegen, Holland1 Runde
2003/04Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz1 Runde
2003/04NK Celje, Slovenien1 Runde
2003/04NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Runde
2003/04OB, Danmark1 Runde
2003/04Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien1 Runde
2003/04RAA La Louviére, Belgien1 Runde
2003/04Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2003/04Southampton, England1 Runde
2003/04Trabzonspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2003/04Udinese, Italien1 Runde
2003/04União Leiria, Portugal1 Runde
2003/04Vardar Skopje, Makedonien1 Runde
2003/04Viktoria Zizkov, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2003/04Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Runde
2003/04Zimbru Chisinau, Moldova1 Runde
2003/04Anorthosis Famagusta, CypernKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Atlantas Klaipeda, LitauenKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Banants Yerevan, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Belasica Strumica, MakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Birkirkara, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04BSC Young Boys, SchweizKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Coleraine, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Cwmbran Town, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Derry City, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Dinamo Minsk, HvideruslandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Dinamo Tiranë, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Domagnano, San MarinoKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Ekranas Panevezys, LitauenKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Etzella Ettelbrück, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04F91 Dudelange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Astana-64, KazakhstanKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Haka, FinlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Levadia Tallinn, EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Santa Coloma, AndorraKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC TVMK, EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FC Vaduz, LiechtensteinKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FK Atyrau, KazakhstanKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04FK Sarajevo, Bosnien HercegovinaKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Fylkir, IslandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04GKS Katowice, PolenKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Grindavík, IslandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04KÍ Klaksvík, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Liepajas Metalurgs, LetlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Litex Lovech, BulgarienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Neman Grodno, HvideruslandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Nistru Otaci, MoldovaKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04NSÍ Runavík, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Portadown, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Shelbourne, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Shirak Gyumri, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Sioni Bolnisi, GeorgienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04The New Saints, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Torpedo Kutaisi, GeorgienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Valletta, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Vllaznia Shkodër, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Wisla Plock, PolenKvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional