Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2002/03

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2002/03FC Porto, PortugalVinder
2002/03Celtic, SkotlandFinalist
2002/03Boavista FC, PortugalSemifinalist
2002/03Lazio, ItalienSemifinalist
2002/03Besiktas, TyrkietKvartfinalist
2002/03Liverpool, EnglandKvartfinalist
2002/03Málaga CF, SpanienKvartfinalist
2002/03Panathinaikos, GrækenlandKvartfinalist
2002/03AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Runde
2002/03AJ Auxerre, Frankrig4 Runde
2002/03Denizlispor, Tyrkiet4 Runde
2002/03Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland4 Runde
2002/03RSC Anderlecht, Belgien4 Runde
2002/03Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet4 Runde
2002/03VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland4 Runde
2002/03Wisla Kraków, Polen4 Runde
2002/03Club Brugge KV, Belgien3 Runde
2002/03Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine3 Runde
2002/03FC Schalke 04, Tyskland3 Runde
2002/03Fulham, England3 Runde
2002/03Girondins de Bordeaux, Frankrig3 Runde
2002/03Hapoel Haifa, Israel3 Runde
2002/03Leeds United, England3 Runde
2002/03Olympique Lyonnais, Frankrig3 Runde
2002/03PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland3 Runde
2002/03Paris Saint-Germain, Frankrig3 Runde
2002/03RC Celta, Spanien3 Runde
2002/03RC Lens, Frankrig3 Runde
2002/03Real Betis, Spanien3 Runde
2002/03SK Sturm Graz, Østrig3 Runde
2002/03Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2002/03Vitesse Arnhem, Holland3 Runde
2002/03Amica Wronki, Polen2 Runde
2002/03Anorthosis Famagusta, Cypern2 Runde
2002/03APOEL Nicosia, Cypern2 Runde
2002/03Blackburn Rovers, England2 Runde
2002/03Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien2 Runde
2002/03Deportivo Alavés, Spanien2 Runde
2002/03Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2002/03Djurgårdens IF, Sverige2 Runde
2002/03FC Midtjylland, Danmark2 Runde
2002/03FC National Bucuresti, Rumænien2 Runde
2002/03Fenerbahçe, Tyrkiet2 Runde
2002/03Ferencvárosi, Ungarn2 Runde
2002/03FK Austria Wien, Østrig2 Runde
2002/03Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz2 Runde
2002/03Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Runde
2002/03Ipswich Town, England2 Runde
2002/03Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
2002/03Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
2002/03Parma Calcio 1913, Italien2 Runde
2002/03Partizan Beograd, Serbien2 Runde
2002/03Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2002/03Viking FK, Norge2 Runde
2002/03Viktoria Zizkov, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2002/03Werder Bremen, Tyskland2 Runde
2002/03Aberdeen, Skotland1 Runde
2002/03AIK Stockholm, Sverige1 Runde
2002/03Ankaragücü, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2002/03Brøndby IF, Danmark1 Runde
2002/03Chelsea, England1 Runde
2002/03ChievoVerona, Italien1 Runde
2002/03CSKA Moskva, Rusland1 Runde
2002/03CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2002/03Dinamo Tbilisi, Georgien1 Runde
2002/03FC Gomel, Hviderusland1 Runde
2002/03FC Kärnten, Østrig1 Runde
2002/03FC København, Danmark1 Runde
2002/03FC Lorient, Frankrig1 Runde
2002/03FC Utrecht, Holland1 Runde
2002/03FK Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Runde
2002/03FK Smederevo, Serbien1 Runde
2002/03FK Ventspils, Letland1 Runde
2002/03Glasgow Rangers, Skotland1 Runde
2002/03Grazer AK, Østrig1 Runde
2002/03Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2002/03Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland1 Runde
2002/03Kocaelispor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2002/03Leixões SC, Portugal1 Runde
2002/03Litex Lovech, Bulgarien1 Runde
2002/03Livingston, Skotland1 Runde
2002/03Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
2002/03Matador Puchov, Slovakiet1 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Zaporizhya, Ukraine1 Runde
2002/03NK Varazdin, Kroatien1 Runde
2002/03OB, Danmark1 Runde
2002/03Polonia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2002/03Primorje Ajdovscina, Slovenien1 Runde
2002/03R Excelsior Mouscron, Belgien1 Runde
2002/03Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2002/03SC Heerenveen, Holland1 Runde
2002/03Servette FC Genéve, Schweiz1 Runde
2002/03Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2002/03Siroki Brijeg, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Runde
2002/03Sporting CP, Portugal1 Runde
2002/03Stabæk IF, Norge1 Runde
2002/03Suduva Marijampole, Litauen1 Runde
2002/03Újpest FC, Ungarn1 Runde
2002/03Xanthi, Grækenland1 Runde
2002/03Zalaegerszegi TE, Ungarn1 Runde
2002/03Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Runde
2002/03Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, Rusland1 Runde
2002/03Zimbru Chisinau, Moldova1 Runde
2002/03AEL Limassol, CypernKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Atlantas Klaipeda, LitauenKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Avenir Beggen, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Bangor City, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Belasica Strumica, MakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Birkirkara, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Dinamo Minsk, HvideruslandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Domagnano, San MarinoKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Dundalk, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Encamp, AndorraKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Levadia Tallinn (gammel), EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Lugano, SchweizKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Senec, SlovakietKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC TVMK, EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Vaduz, LiechtensteinKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FK Atyrau, KazakhstanKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FK Sarajevo, Bosnien HercegovinaKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Fylkir, IslandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03GÍ Gøtu, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Glentoran, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03HJK Helsinki, FinlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, IslandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03IFK Göteborg, SverigeKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Kairat Almaty, KazakhstanKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03KF Tiranë, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03KÍ Klaksvík, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Liepajas Metalurgs, LetlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Linfield, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Lokomotivi Tbilisi, GeorgienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03MyPa Myllykoski, FinlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03ND Gorica, SlovenienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Nistru Otaci, MoldovaKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Partizani Tiranë, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Pobeda Prileb, MakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Shamrock Rovers, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03SK Brann, NorgeKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Sliema Wanderers, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Spartak Yerevan, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03The New Saints, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Zvartnots Yerevan, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional