Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2002/03

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2002/03FC Porto, Vinder
2002/03Celtic, Finalist
2002/03Boavista FC, Semifinalist
2002/03Lazio, Semifinalist
2002/03Beşiktaş JK, Kvartfinalist
2002/03Liverpool, Kvartfinalist
2002/03Málaga CF, Kvartfinalist
2002/03Panathinaikos, Kvartfinalist
2002/03AEK Athen, 4 Runde
2002/03AJ Auxerre, 4 Runde
2002/03Denizlispor, 4 Runde
2002/03Hertha BSC Berlin, 4 Runde
2002/03RSC Anderlecht, 4 Runde
2002/03Slavia Praha, 4 Runde
2002/03VfB Stuttgart, 4 Runde
2002/03Wisla Kraków, 4 Runde
2002/03Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
2002/03Dynamo Kyiv, 3 Runde
2002/03FC Schalke 04, 3 Runde
2002/03Fulham, 3 Runde
2002/03Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
2002/03Hapoel Haifa, 3 Runde
2002/03Leeds United, 3 Runde
2002/03Olympique Lyonnais, 3 Runde
2002/03PAOK Saloniki, 3 Runde
2002/03Paris Saint-Germain, 3 Runde
2002/03RC Celta, 3 Runde
2002/03RC Lens, 3 Runde
2002/03Real Betis, 3 Runde
2002/03SK Sturm Graz, 3 Runde
2002/03Slovan Liberec, 3 Runde
2002/03Vitesse Arnhem, 3 Runde
2002/03Amica Wronki, 2 Runde
2002/03Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Runde
2002/03APOEL Nicosia, 2 Runde
2002/03Blackburn Rovers, 2 Runde
2002/03Crvena zvezda Beograd, 2 Runde
2002/03Deportivo Alavés, 2 Runde
2002/03Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
2002/03Djurgårdens IF, 2 Runde
2002/03FC Midtjylland, 2 Runde
2002/03FC National Bucuresti, 2 Runde
2002/03Fenerbahçe, 2 Runde
2002/03Ferencvárosi, 2 Runde
2002/03FK Austria Wien, 2 Runde
2002/03Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
2002/03Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 2 Runde
2002/03Ipswich Town, 2 Runde
2002/03Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
2002/03Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
2002/03Parma Calcio 1913, 2 Runde
2002/03Partizan Beograd, 2 Runde
2002/03Sparta Praha, 2 Runde
2002/03Viking FK, 2 Runde
2002/03Viktoria Žižkov, 2 Runde
2002/03Werder Bremen, 2 Runde
2002/03Aberdeen, 1 Runde
2002/03AIK Stockholm, 1 Runde
2002/03Ankaragücü, 1 Runde
2002/03Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2002/03Chelsea, 1 Runde
2002/03ChievoVerona, 1 Runde
2002/03CSKA Moskva, 1 Runde
2002/03CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2002/03Dinamo Tbilisi, 1 Runde
2002/03FC Gomel, 1 Runde
2002/03FC Kärnten, 1 Runde
2002/03FC København, 1 Runde
2002/03FC Lorient, 1 Runde
2002/03FC Utrecht, 1 Runde
2002/03FK Sarajevo, 1 Runde
2002/03FK Smederevo, 1 Runde
2002/03FK Ventspils, 1 Runde
2002/03Grazer AK, 1 Runde
2002/03Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
2002/03Iraklis Saloniki, 1 Runde
2002/03Kocaelispor, 1 Runde
2002/03Leixões SC, 1 Runde
2002/03Litex Lovech, 1 Runde
2002/03Livingston, 1 Runde
2002/03Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 1 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Donetsk, 1 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Zaporizhya, 1 Runde
2002/03MŠK Púchov, 1 Runde
2002/03NK Varazdin, 1 Runde
2002/03OB, 1 Runde
2002/03Polonia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2002/03Primorje Ajdovscina, 1 Runde
2002/03R Excelsior Mouscron, 1 Runde
2002/03Rangers, 1 Runde
2002/03Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2002/03Sūduva Marijampolė, 1 Runde
2002/03SC Heerenveen, 1 Runde
2002/03Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
2002/03Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
2002/03Široki Brijeg, 1 Runde
2002/03Sporting CP, 1 Runde
2002/03Stabæk IF, 1 Runde
2002/03Újpest FC, 1 Runde
2002/03Xanthi, 1 Runde
2002/03Zalaegerszegi TE, 1 Runde
2002/03Željezničar Sarajevo, 1 Runde
2002/03Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 1 Runde
2002/03Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
2002/03AEL Limassol, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Atlantas Klaipeda, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Avenir Beggen, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Bangor City, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Belasica Strumica, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Birkirkara, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03CS Grevenmacher, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Dinamo Minsk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Domagnano, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Dundalk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Encamp, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Levadia Tallinn (gammel), Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Lugano, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Senec, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC TVMK, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Vaduz, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FK Atyrau, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FK Sarajevo, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Fylkir, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03GÍ Gøtu, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Glentoran, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03HJK Helsinki, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03IFK Göteborg, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Kairat Almaty, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03KF Tiranë, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03KÍ Klaksvík, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Liepajas Metalurgs, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Linfield, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Lokomotivi Tbilisi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03MyPa Myllykoski, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03ND Gorica, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Nistru Otaci, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Partizani Tiranë, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Pobeda Prileb, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Shamrock Rovers, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03SK Brann, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Sliema Wanderers, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Spartak Yerevan, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03The New Saints, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Zvartnots Yerevan, Kvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional