Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2001/02

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2001/02Feyenoord, HollandVinder
2001/02Borussia Dortmund, TysklandFinalist
2001/02Inter, ItalienSemifinalist
2001/02Milan, ItalienSemifinalist
2001/02Hapoel Tel-Aviv, IsraelKvartfinalist
2001/02PSV Eindhoven, HollandKvartfinalist
2001/02Slovan Liberec, TjekkietKvartfinalist
2001/02Valencia CF, SpanienKvartfinalist
2001/02AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Runde
2001/02Glasgow Rangers, Skotland4 Runde
2001/02Leeds United, England4 Runde
2001/02Lille OSC, Frankrig4 Runde
2001/02Olympique Lyonnais, Frankrig4 Runde
2001/02Parma Calcio 1913, Italien4 Runde
2001/02Roda JC, Holland4 Runde
2001/02Servette FC Genéve, Schweiz4 Runde
2001/02Brøndby IF, Danmark3 Runde
2001/02Celtic, Skotland3 Runde
2001/02Club Brugge KV, Belgien3 Runde
2001/02FC København, Danmark3 Runde
2001/02Fiorentina, Italien3 Runde
2001/02Girondins de Bordeaux, Frankrig3 Runde
2001/02Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
2001/02Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland3 Runde
2001/02Ipswich Town, England3 Runde
2001/02Litex Lovech, Bulgarien3 Runde
2001/02Lokomotiv Moskva, Rusland3 Runde
2001/02PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland3 Runde
2001/02Paris Saint-Germain, Frankrig3 Runde
2001/02RCD Mallorca, Spanien3 Runde
2001/02SC Freiburg, Tyskland3 Runde
2001/02Sporting CP, Portugal3 Runde
2001/021.FC Union Berlin, Tyskland2 Runde
2001/021.FK Pribram, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2001/02Ajax Amsterdam, Holland2 Runde
2001/02Arsenal Kyiv, Ukraine2 Runde
2001/02Chelsea, England2 Runde
2001/02CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien2 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Moskva, Rusland2 Runde
2001/02ES Troyes AC, Frankrig2 Runde
2001/02FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Runde
2001/02FC Twente, Holland2 Runde
2001/02FC Utrecht, Holland2 Runde
2001/02FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrig2 Runde
2001/02Halmstads BK, Sverige2 Runde
2001/02Helsingborgs IF, Sverige2 Runde
2001/02Legia Warszawa, Polen2 Runde
2001/02Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Runde
2001/02NK Varazdin, Kroatien2 Runde
2001/02Osijek, Kroatien2 Runde
2001/02R Standard Liége, Belgien2 Runde
2001/02RC Celta, Spanien2 Runde
2001/02Real Zaragoza, Spanien2 Runde
2001/02SK Rapid Wien, Østrig2 Runde
2001/02Viking FK, Norge2 Runde
2001/02Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
2001/02Anzhi Makhachkala, Rusland1 Runde
2001/02Apollon Limassol, Cypern1 Runde
2001/02Aston Villa, England1 Runde
2001/02Birkirkara, Malta1 Runde
2001/02Chernomorets Novorossiisk, Rusland1 Runde
2001/02Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien1 Runde
2001/02CS Marítimo, Portugal1 Runde
2001/02CS Sedan Ardennes, Frankrig1 Runde
2001/02Debreceni VSC, Ungarn1 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien1 Runde
2001/02Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2001/02FC BATE Borisov, Hviderusland1 Runde
2001/02FC Brasov, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02FC Haka, Finland1 Runde
2001/02FC Kärnten, Østrig1 Runde
2001/02FC Midtjylland, Danmark1 Runde
2001/02Fylkir, Island1 Runde
2001/02Gaziantepspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2001/02Gençlerbirligi, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2001/02Grazer AK, Østrig1 Runde
2001/02Hajduk Split, Kroatien1 Runde
2001/02Hibernian, Skotland1 Runde
2001/02HJK Helsinki, Finland1 Runde
2001/02IF Elfsborg, Sverige1 Runde
2001/02Inter Bratislava, Slovakiet1 Runde
2001/02Kilmarnock, Skotland1 Runde
2001/02KVC Westerlo, Belgien1 Runde
2001/02Levski Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2001/02Matador Puchov, Slovakiet1 Runde
2001/02MFK Ružomberok, Slovakiet1 Runde
2001/02ND Gorica, Slovenien1 Runde
2001/02Obilic Beograd, Serbien1 Runde
2001/02Odd BK, Norge1 Runde
2001/02Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien1 Runde
2001/02Olympiakos Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2001/02Partizan Beograd, Serbien1 Runde
2001/02Polonia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2001/02Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02RC Strasbourg, Frankrig1 Runde
2001/02Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2001/02Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2001/02Silkeborg IF, Danmark1 Runde
2001/02Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2001/02Slovan Bratislava, Slovakiet1 Runde
2001/02Steaua Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2001/02Torpedo Moskva, Rusland1 Runde
2001/02Viktoria Zizkov, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2001/02Ararat Yerevan, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Atlantas Klaipeda, LitauenKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Belshina Bobruisk, HvideruslandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Brotnjo Citluk, Bosnien HercegovinaKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Cosmos, San MarinoKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Cwmbran Town, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dinaburg Daugavpils, LetlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dinamo Tbilisi, GeorgienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dinamo Tiranë, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dunaújváros FC, UngarnKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Etzella Ettelbrück, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FC Flora Tallinn, EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FC Santa Coloma, AndorraKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FC Vaduz, LiechtensteinKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FK Sarajevo, Bosnien HercegovinaKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FK Ventspils, LetlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02GÍ Gøtu, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Glenavon, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Glentoran, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02HB Tórshavn, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02ÍA Akranes, IslandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02KF Tiranë, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Klubi-04 Helsinki, FinlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Lokomotivi Tbilisi, GeorgienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Longford Town, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Mika Ashtarak, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02MyPa Myllykoski, FinlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Narva Trans, EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Neftchi Baku, AserbajdsjanKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Nistru Otaci, MoldovaKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Pelister Bitola, MakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Pogon Szczecin, PolenKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Shafa Baku, AserbajdsjanKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Shakhtyor Soligorsk, HvideruslandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Shelbourne, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Sliema Wanderers, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02The New Saints, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Vardar Skopje, MakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Zalgiris Vilnius, LitauenKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Zimbru Chisinau, MoldovaKvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional