Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2000/01

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2000/01Liverpool, Vinder
2000/01Deportivo Alavés, Finalist
2000/011.FC Kaiserslautern, Semifinalist
2000/01FC Barcelona, Semifinalist
2000/01FC Porto, Kvartfinalist
2000/01PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2000/01Rayo Vallecano, Kvartfinalist
2000/01RC Celta, Kvartfinalist
2000/01AEK Athen, 4 Runde
2000/01FC Nantes, 4 Runde
2000/01Girondins de Bordeaux, 4 Runde
2000/01Inter, 4 Runde
2000/01Parma Calcio 1913, 4 Runde
2000/01Roma, 4 Runde
2000/01Slavia Praha, 4 Runde
2000/01VfB Stuttgart, 4 Runde
2000/01Bayer 04 Leverkusen, 3 Runde
2000/01Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
2000/01Feyenoord, 3 Runde
2000/01Hamburger SV, 3 Runde
2000/01Hertha BSC Berlin, 3 Runde
2000/01Lausanne-Sports, 3 Runde
2000/01Lokomotiv Moskva, 3 Runde
2000/01Olympiacos Pireus, 3 Runde
2000/01Osijek, 3 Runde
2000/01PAOK Saloniki, 3 Runde
2000/01Rangers, 3 Runde
2000/01RCD Espanyol, 3 Runde
2000/01Rosenborg BK, 3 Runde
2000/01Shakhtar Donetsk, 3 Runde
2000/01TSV München 1860, 3 Runde
2000/01Werder Bremen, 3 Runde
2000/01Ajax Amsterdam, 2 Runde
2000/01Amica Wronki, 2 Runde
2000/01Boavista FC, 2 Runde
2000/01Celtic, 2 Runde
2000/01Crvena zvezda Beograd, 2 Runde
2000/01Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
2000/01FC Basel, 2 Runde
2000/01FC St.Gallen, 2 Runde
2000/01FC Wacker Innsbruck, 2 Runde
2000/01Grazer AK, 2 Runde
2000/01Halmstads BK, 2 Runde
2000/01Herfølge Boldklub, 2 Runde
2000/01Inter Bratislava, 2 Runde
2000/01Iraklis Saloniki, 2 Runde
2000/01KRC Genk, 2 Runde
2000/01Lillestrøm SK, 2 Runde
2000/01MTK Budapest FC, 2 Runde
2000/01OFI Kreta, 2 Runde
2000/01SK Rapid Wien, 2 Runde
2000/01Slovan Liberec, 2 Runde
2000/01Udinese, 2 Runde
2000/01Viborg FF, 2 Runde
2000/01Vitesse Arnhem, 2 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
2000/011.FKD Drnovice, 1 Runde
2000/01AB, 1 Runde
2000/01AIK Stockholm, 1 Runde
2000/01Alania Vladikavkaz, 1 Runde
2000/01Antalyaspor, 1 Runde
2000/01APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
2000/01Beitar Jerusalem, 1 Runde
2000/01Bohemians Dublin, 1 Runde
2000/01Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2000/01Budapesti Vasas, 1 Runde
2000/01Chelsea, 1 Runde
2000/01CSKA Moskva, 1 Runde
2000/01CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
2000/01Dinamo Moskva, 1 Runde
2000/01Dunaújváros FC, 1 Runde
2000/01FC Gueugnon, 1 Runde
2000/01FC Zürich, 1 Runde
2000/01Fiorentina, 1 Runde
2000/01Gaziantepspor, 1 Runde
2000/01Heart of Midlothian, 1 Runde
2000/01HJK Helsinki, 1 Runde
2000/01IFK Norrköping, 1 Runde
2000/01K Lierse SK, 1 Runde
2000/01Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, 1 Runde
2000/01KAA Gent, 1 Runde
2000/01Leicester City, 1 Runde
2000/01Maccabi Haifa, 1 Runde
2000/01Molde FK, 1 Runde
2000/01Napredak Krusevac, 1 Runde
2000/01ND Gorica, 1 Runde
2000/01Neftochimik Bourgas, 1 Runde
2000/01Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
2000/01Partizan Beograd, 1 Runde
2000/01Pobeda Prileb, 1 Runde
2000/01Polonia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2000/01Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2000/01Rijeka, 1 Runde
2000/01Roda JC, 1 Runde
2000/01Ruch Chorzów, 1 Runde
2000/01SK Brann, 1 Runde
2000/01SL Benfica, 1 Runde
2000/01Slovan Bratislava, 1 Runde
2000/01Torpedo Moskva, 1 Runde
2000/01Vorskla Poltava, 1 Runde
2000/01VVS Kosice, 1 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
2000/01Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
2000/01Örgryte IS, 1 Runde
2000/01Ararat Yerevan, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01B 36 Tórshavn, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Bangor City, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Barry Town, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Bohemians Dublin, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Buducnost Banovici, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Coleraine, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Constel-lació Esportiva, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Cork City, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01CS Grevenmacher, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Ekranas Panevėžys, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Flora Tallinn, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Gomel, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC U Craiova 1948, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Vaduz, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FK Ventspils, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Folgore, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01GÍ Gøtu, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Glentoran, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01ÍA Akranes, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Jeunesse Esch, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Kapaz PFK, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Klubi-04 Helsinki, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Liepajas Metalurgs, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Lokomotivi Tbilisi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Mika Ashtarak, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Neftchi Baku, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Omonia Nicosia, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Rabotnicki Skopje, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Sheriff Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Slaviya Mozyr, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Sliema Wanderers, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Teuta Durrës, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Tomori Berat, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Tulevik Viljandi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Valletta, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01WIT Georgia Tbilisi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Žalgiris Vilnius, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Kvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional