Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2000/01

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2000/01Liverpool, EnglandVinder
2000/01Deportivo Alavés, SpanienFinalist
2000/011.FC Kaiserslautern, TysklandSemifinalist
2000/01FC Barcelona, SpanienSemifinalist
2000/01FC Porto, PortugalKvartfinalist
2000/01PSV Eindhoven, HollandKvartfinalist
2000/01Rayo Vallecano, SpanienKvartfinalist
2000/01RC Celta, SpanienKvartfinalist
2000/01AEK Athen, Grækenland4 Runde
2000/01FC Nantes, Frankrig4 Runde
2000/01Girondins de Bordeaux, Frankrig4 Runde
2000/01Inter, Italien4 Runde
2000/01Parma Calcio 1913, Italien4 Runde
2000/01Roma, Italien4 Runde
2000/01Slavia Praha, Tjekkiet4 Runde
2000/01VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland4 Runde
2000/01Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01Club Brugge KV, Belgien3 Runde
2000/01Feyenoord, Holland3 Runde
2000/01Glasgow Rangers, Skotland3 Runde
2000/01Hamburger SV, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01Lausanne-Sports, Schweiz3 Runde
2000/01Lokomotiv Moskva, Rusland3 Runde
2000/01Olympiacos Pireus, Grækenland3 Runde
2000/01Osijek, Kroatien3 Runde
2000/01PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland3 Runde
2000/01RCD Espanyol, Spanien3 Runde
2000/01Rosenborg BK, Norge3 Runde
2000/01Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine3 Runde
2000/01TSV München 1860, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01Werder Bremen, Tyskland3 Runde
2000/01Ajax Amsterdam, Holland2 Runde
2000/01Amica Wronki, Polen2 Runde
2000/01Boavista FC, Portugal2 Runde
2000/01Celtic, Skotland2 Runde
2000/01Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien2 Runde
2000/01Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien2 Runde
2000/01FC Basel, Schweiz2 Runde
2000/01FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Runde
2000/01FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrig2 Runde
2000/01Grazer AK, Østrig2 Runde
2000/01Halmstads BK, Sverige2 Runde
2000/01Herfølge Boldklub, Danmark2 Runde
2000/01Inter Bratislava, Slovakiet2 Runde
2000/01Iraklis Saloniki, Grækenland2 Runde
2000/01KRC Genk, Belgien2 Runde
2000/01Lillestrøm SK, Norge2 Runde
2000/01MTK Budapest FC, Ungarn2 Runde
2000/01OFI Kreta, Grækenland2 Runde
2000/01SK Rapid Wien, Østrig2 Runde
2000/01Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2000/01Udinese, Italien2 Runde
2000/01Viborg FF, Danmark2 Runde
2000/01Vitesse Arnhem, Holland2 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, Polen2 Runde
2000/011.FKD Drnovice, Tjekkiet1 Runde
2000/01AB, Danmark1 Runde
2000/01AIK Stockholm, Sverige1 Runde
2000/01Alania Vladikavkaz, Rusland1 Runde
2000/01Antalyaspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2000/01APOEL Nicosia, Cypern1 Runde
2000/01Beitar Jerusalem, Israel1 Runde
2000/01Bohemians Dublin, Irland1 Runde
2000/01Brøndby IF, Danmark1 Runde
2000/01Budapesti Vasas, Ungarn1 Runde
2000/01Chelsea, England1 Runde
2000/01CSKA Moskva, Rusland1 Runde
2000/01CSKA Sofia, Bulgarien1 Runde
2000/01Dinamo Moskva, Rusland1 Runde
2000/01Dunaújváros FC, Ungarn1 Runde
2000/01FC Gueugnon, Frankrig1 Runde
2000/01FC Zürich, Schweiz1 Runde
2000/01Fiorentina, Italien1 Runde
2000/01Gaziantepspor, Tyrkiet1 Runde
2000/01Heart of Midlothian, Skotland1 Runde
2000/01HJK Helsinki, Finland1 Runde
2000/01IFK Norrköping, Sverige1 Runde
2000/01K Lierse SK, Belgien1 Runde
2000/01Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine1 Runde
2000/01KAA Gent, Belgien1 Runde
2000/01Leicester City, England1 Runde
2000/01Maccabi Haifa, Israel1 Runde
2000/01Molde FK, Norge1 Runde
2000/01Napredak Krusevac, Serbien1 Runde
2000/01ND Gorica, Slovenien1 Runde
2000/01Neftochimik Bourgas, Bulgarien1 Runde
2000/01Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien1 Runde
2000/01Partizan Beograd, Serbien1 Runde
2000/01Pobeda Prileb, Makedonien1 Runde
2000/01Polonia Warszawa, Polen1 Runde
2000/01Rapid Bucuresti, Rumænien1 Runde
2000/01Rijeka, Kroatien1 Runde
2000/01Roda JC, Holland1 Runde
2000/01Ruch Chorzów, Polen1 Runde
2000/01SK Brann, Norge1 Runde
2000/01SL Benfica, Portugal1 Runde
2000/01Slovan Bratislava, Slovakiet1 Runde
2000/01Torpedo Moskva, Rusland1 Runde
2000/01Vorskla Poltava, Ukraine1 Runde
2000/01VVS Kosice, Slovakiet1 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, Polen1 Runde
2000/01Zimbru Chisinau, Moldova1 Runde
2000/01Örgryte IS, Sverige1 Runde
2000/01Ararat Yerevan, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01B 36 Tórshavn, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Bangor City, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Barry Town, WalesKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Bohemians Dublin, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Buducnost Banovici, Bosnien HercegovinaKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Coleraine, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Constel-lació Esportiva, AndorraKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Cork City, IrlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01CS Grevenmacher, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Ekranas Panevezys, LitauenKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Flora Tallinn, EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Gomel, HvideruslandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Tiraspol, MoldovaKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Vaduz, LiechtensteinKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FK Ventspils, LetlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Folgore, San MarinoKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01GÍ Gøtu, FærøerneKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Glentoran, NordirlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01ÍA Akranes, IslandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, IslandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Jeunesse Esch, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Kapaz PFK, AserbajdsjanKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Klubi-04 Helsinki, FinlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Liepajas Metalurgs, LetlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Lokomotivi Tbilisi, GeorgienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Mika Ashtarak, ArmenienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Neftchi Baku, AserbajdsjanKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Omonia Nicosia, CypernKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Rabotnicki Skopje, MakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Sheriff Tiraspol, MoldovaKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Slaviya Mozyr, HvideruslandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Sliema Wanderers, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Teuta Durrës, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Tomori Berat, AlbanienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Tulevik Viljandi, EstlandKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Universitatea Craiova, RumænienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Valletta, MaltaKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01WIT Georgia Tbilisi, GeorgienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Zalgiris Vilnius, LitauenKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Bosnien HercegovinaKvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional