Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 1999/00

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1999/00Galatasaray, Vinder
1999/00Arsenal, Finalist
1999/00Leeds United, Semifinalist
1999/00RC Lens, Semifinalist
1999/00RC Celta, Kvartfinalist
1999/00RCD Mallorca, Kvartfinalist
1999/00Slavia Praha, Kvartfinalist
1999/00Werder Bremen, Kvartfinalist
1999/00AS Monaco, 4 Runde
1999/00Atlético Madrid, 4 Runde
1999/00Borussia Dortmund, 4 Runde
1999/00Juventus, 4 Runde
1999/00Parma Calcio 1913, 4 Runde
1999/00RC Deportivo La Coruña, 4 Runde
1999/00Roma, 4 Runde
1999/00Udinese, 4 Runde
1999/001.FC Kaiserslautern, 3 Runde
1999/00AEK Athen, 3 Runde
1999/00Ajax Amsterdam, 3 Runde
1999/00Bayer 04 Leverkusen, 3 Runde
1999/00Bologna, 3 Runde
1999/00FC Nantes, 3 Runde
1999/00FCSB, 3 Runde
1999/00Newcastle United, 3 Runde
1999/00Olympiacos Pireus, 3 Runde
1999/00Olympique Lyonnais, 3 Runde
1999/00Panathinaikos, 3 Runde
1999/00Rangers, 3 Runde
1999/00SK Sturm Graz, 3 Runde
1999/00SL Benfica, 3 Runde
1999/00Spartak Moskva, 3 Runde
1999/00VfL Wolfsburg, 3 Runde
1999/00Amica Wronki, 2 Runde
1999/00Aris Saloniki, 2 Runde
1999/00Celtic, 2 Runde
1999/00FC Zürich, 2 Runde
1999/00FK Teplice, 2 Runde
1999/00Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 2 Runde
1999/00Grazer AK, 2 Runde
1999/00Hapoel Haifa, 2 Runde
1999/00Helsingborgs IF, 2 Runde
1999/00IFK Göteborg, 2 Runde
1999/00Inter Bratislava, 2 Runde
1999/00Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
1999/00Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1999/00Lokomotiv Moskva, 2 Runde
1999/00Montpellier HSC, 2 Runde
1999/00MTK Budapest FC, 2 Runde
1999/00PAOK Saloniki, 2 Runde
1999/00Roda JC, 2 Runde
1999/00RSC Anderlecht, 2 Runde
1999/00Tottenham Hotspur, 2 Runde
1999/00Viking FK, 2 Runde
1999/00Vitesse Arnhem, 2 Runde
1999/00West Ham United, 2 Runde
1999/00Widzew Lódz, 2 Runde
1999/00AB, 1 Runde
1999/00Ankaragücü, 1 Runde
1999/00Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1999/00Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
1999/00Club Brugge KV, 1 Runde
1999/00Crvena zvezda Beograd, 1 Runde
1999/00CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1999/00Debreceni VSC, 1 Runde
1999/00Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1999/00Fenerbahçe, 1 Runde
1999/00Ferencvárosi, 1 Runde
1999/00FK Bodø/Glimt, 1 Runde
1999/00Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
1999/00Hapoel Tel-Aviv, 1 Runde
1999/00HJK Helsinki, 1 Runde
1999/00Ionikos, 1 Runde
1999/00K Lierse SK, 1 Runde
1999/00Karpaty Lviv, 1 Runde
1999/00Kilmarnock, 1 Runde
1999/00Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, 1 Runde
1999/00LASK Linz, 1 Runde
1999/00Lausanne-Sports, 1 Runde
1999/00Lech Poznán, 1 Runde
1999/00Lokomotivi Tbilisi, 1 Runde
1999/00Lyngby Boldklub, 1 Runde
1999/00Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 1 Runde
1999/00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica, 1 Runde
1999/00ND Gorica, 1 Runde
1999/00Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
1999/00Omonia Nicosia, 1 Runde
1999/00Osijek, 1 Runde
1999/00Partizan Beograd, 1 Runde
1999/00SC Beira Mar, 1 Runde
1999/00Servette FC Genève, 1 Runde
1999/00Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
1999/00Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
1999/00SK Rapid Wien, 1 Runde
1999/00Skonto Riga, 1 Runde
1999/00Spartak Trnava, 1 Runde
1999/00Sporting CP, 1 Runde
1999/00St. Johnstone, 1 Runde
1999/00Stabæk IF, 1 Runde
1999/00Torpedo Kutaisi, 1 Runde
1999/00Vitória Setúbal, 1 Runde
1999/00Vojvodina Novi Sad, 1 Runde
1999/00Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 1 Runde
1999/00Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
1999/00AaB, 1 Runde
1999/00APOEL Nicosia, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00B 36 Tórshavn, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Belshina Bobruisk, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Birkirkara, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Bray Wanderers, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Bylis Ballsh, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Cardiff Metropolitan University, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00CE Principat, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Cork City, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Cwmbran Town, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00F91 Dudelange, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FBK Kaunas, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FC BATE Borisov, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FC Lantana Tallinn, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FC Mondercange, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FC Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FC Vaduz, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FC Yerevan, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FCI Levadia Tallinn, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FK Riga, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00FK Samkir, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Kareda Kaunas, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00KÍ Klaksvík, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00KR Reykjavík, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Leiftur, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Liepajas Metalurgs, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Linfield, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Neftchi Baku, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Portadown, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Sheriff Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Shirak Gyumri, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Sileks Kratovo, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Sliema Wanderers, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Tulevik Viljandi, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Újpest FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Vardar Skopje, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Vllaznia Shkodër, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00VPS Vaasa, Kvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional