Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 1996/97

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1996/97FC Schalke 04, Vinder
1996/97Inter, Finalist
1996/97AS Monaco, Semifinalist
1996/97CD Tenerife, Semifinalist
1996/97Brøndby IF, Kvartfinalist
1996/97Newcastle United, Kvartfinalist
1996/97RSC Anderlecht, Kvartfinalist
1996/97Valencia CF, Kvartfinalist
1996/97Beşiktaş JK, 3 Runde
1996/97Boavista FC, 3 Runde
1996/97Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
1996/97FC Metz, 3 Runde
1996/97Feyenoord, 3 Runde
1996/97Hamburger SV, 3 Runde
1996/97Helsingborgs IF, 3 Runde
1996/97Karlsruher SC, 3 Runde
1996/97Aberdeen, 2 Runde
1996/97Borussia Mönchengladbach, 2 Runde
1996/97Dinamo Tbilisi, 2 Runde
1996/97FC National Bucuresti, 2 Runde
1996/97Ferencvárosi, 2 Runde
1996/97Grazer AK, 2 Runde
1996/97Lazio, 2 Runde
1996/97Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
1996/97Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, 2 Runde
1996/97RCD Espanyol, 2 Runde
1996/97Roma, 2 Runde
1996/97Slavia Praha, 2 Runde
1996/97Spartak Moskva, 2 Runde
1996/97Sporting CP, 2 Runde
1996/97Trabzonspor, 2 Runde
1996/97Vitória Guimarães, 2 Runde
1996/97Alania Vladikavkaz, 1 Runde
1996/97APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
1996/97Arsenal, 1 Runde
1996/97Aston Villa, 1 Runde
1996/97Barry Town, 1 Runde
1996/97Celtic, 1 Runde
1996/97Chornomorets Odesa, 1 Runde
1996/97CSKA Moskva, 1 Runde
1996/97Dinamo Moskva, 1 Runde
1996/97Dynamo Kyiv, 1 Runde
1996/97En Avant Guingamp, 1 Runde
1996/97FC Bayern München, 1 Runde
1996/97FC Wacker Innsbruck, 1 Runde
1996/97FC Aarau, 1 Runde
1996/97FK Bodø/Glimt, 1 Runde
1996/97Halmstads BK, 1 Runde
1996/97Hutnik Kraków, 1 Runde
1996/97KFC Germinal Ekeren, 1 Runde
1996/97Lyngby Boldklub, 1 Runde
1996/97Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 1 Runde
1996/97Malmö FF, 1 Runde
1996/97Montpellier HSC, 1 Runde
1996/97OB, 1 Runde
1996/97Olympiacos Pireus, 1 Runde
1996/97Panathinaikos, 1 Runde
1996/97Parma Calcio 1913, 1 Runde
1996/97Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
1996/97RC Lens, 1 Runde
1996/97Roda JC, 1 Runde
1996/97RWD Molenbeek, 1 Runde
1996/97Silkeborg IF, 1 Runde
1996/97Torpedo Moskva, 1 Runde
1996/97Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Beitar Jerusalem, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97BVSC-Zugló, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Dinamo-93 Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97FC Haka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97FC Jazz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97FC Lantana Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Hajduk Split, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97HJK Helsinki, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97ÍA Akranes, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Iraklis Saloniki, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Lokomotiv Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Molde FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Mura 05, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Partizan Beograd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Sigma Olomouc, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Skonto Riga, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Slavia Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Sliema Wanderers, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Slovan Bratislava, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Vardar Skopje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Vojvodina Novi Sad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97VVS Kosice, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Žalgiris Vilnius, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97B 71 Sandur, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Bohemians Dublin, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Crusaders, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97CS Grevenmacher, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Dinaburg Daugavpils, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97FC Flora Tallinn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97FK Becej, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Floriana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97GÍ Gøtu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Inkaras Kaunas, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Jeunesse Esch, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97KF Tiranë, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Khazri Buzovna, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Kilikia Yerevan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Maccabi Haifa, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Metalurgi Zestafoni, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97ND Gorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Neftchi Baku, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Newtown, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Portadown, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Shirak Gyumri, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Sileks Kratovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97St.Patrick's Athletic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Teuta Durrës, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Tiligul Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional