Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
TOTO Cup-klubber fra: Bulgarien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1964/65Spartak Pleven, Bulgariennr 4 i Gruppe B4
1977Slavia Sofia, Bulgariennr 1 i Gruppe 4
1978Pirin Blagoevgrad, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 9
1978Slavia Sofia, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 3
1979Pirin Blagoevgrad, Bulgariennr 1 i Gruppe 7
1979Slavia Sofia, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 6
1980Marek Dupnitsa, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 8
1980Slavia Sofia, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 9
1981Marek Dupnitsa, Bulgariennr 4 i Gruppe 8
1981Spartak Pleven, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 3
1982Chernomorets Burgas, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 9
1982Cherno More Varna, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 1
1983Botev Plovdiv, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 10
1983Slavia Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i Gruppe 2
1983Botev Vratsa, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 8
1985Chernomorets Burgas, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 11
1985Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 9
1986CSKA Sofia, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 10
1986Levski Sofia, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 4
1987Etar Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariennr 1 i Gruppe 7
1987Spartak Varna, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 3
1988Slavia Sofia, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 2
1989Etar Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 3
1989Spartak Varna, Bulgariennr 4 i Gruppe 10
1990Slavia Sofia, Bulgariennr 4 i Gruppe 2
1990Pirin Blagoevgrad, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 11
1991Botev Plovdiv, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 8
1991Pirin Blagoevgrad, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 7
1992Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 10
1992Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovitsa, Bulgariennr 1 i Gruppe 10
1993Jantra Gabrovo, Bulgariennr 5 i Gruppe 1
1994Lokomotiv Sofia, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 1
1995Spartak Plovdiv, Bulgariennr 3 i Gruppe 12
1995Etar Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgariennr 5 i Gruppe 9
1996Spartak Varna, Bulgariennr 4 i Gruppe 8
1996CSKA Sofia, Bulgariennr 2 i Gruppe 11
1997Spartak Varna, Bulgariennr 5 i Gruppe 10
1998Spartak Varna, Bulgarien1 Runde
1999Spartak Varna, Bulgarien1 Runde
2000Velbazhd Kiustendil, Bulgarien2 Runde
2001Spartak Varna, Bulgarien2 Runde
2002Marek Dupnitsa, Bulgarien3 Runde
2003Marek Dupnitsa, Bulgarien2 Runde
2004Marek Dupnitsa, Bulgarien2 Runde
2006Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Bulgarien2 Runde
2007Cherno More Varna, Bulgarien3 Runde
2008Chernomorets Burgas, Bulgarien3 Runde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional