Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
TOTO Cup-klubber fra: Tyskland

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62Borussia Neunkirchen, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B3
1961/621. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDRnr 2 i Gruppe A1
1961/62Dynamo Berlin, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe A3
1961/621.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe A4
1961/62FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe A2
1961/62FK Pirmasens, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B2
1961/62VfL Osnabrück, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe A2
1961/62Tasmania 1900 Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B4
1961/62Kickers Offenbach, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe A4
1961/62FC Schalke 04, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B1
1962/63Rot-Weiß Oberhausen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B3
1962/63VfV Hildesheim, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe B4
1962/63FC Bayern München, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B2
1962/631.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe B1
1963/64FSV Zwickau, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe C4
1963/64FC Hansa Rostock, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe C2
1963/64FC Bayern München, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1963/64FK Pirmasens, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B3
1963/64FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe C1
1963/64VfR Neumünster, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B1
1963/641. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDRnr 3 i Gruppe C3
1963/64Tasmania 1900 Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B4
1964/65Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe A2
1964/65FC Schalke 04, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe C3
1964/651.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRFinalist
1964/65FC Hansa Rostock, DDR1 Runde
1964/651.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttyskland1 Runde
1964/651. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDRnr 3 i Gruppe B3
1964/651.FC Saarbrücken, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe A4
1964/65Hertha BSC Berlin, VesttysklandSemifinalist
1964/65Chemnitzer FC, DDRKvartfinalist
1965/66FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRKvartfinalist
1965/66Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe A4
1965/66Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe A3
1965/661.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe A2
1965/66Chemie Leipzig, DDRSemifinalist
1965/66Borussia Neunkirchen, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe A1
1965/661.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRVinder
1965/66FC Hansa Rostock, DDRKvartfinalist
1966/67Karlsruher SC, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B1
1966/671.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe B4
1966/67Borussia Neunkirchen, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe B5
1966/671. FC Frankfurt (Oder), DDRnr 1 i Gruppe B5
1966/67FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe B3
1966/671.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe B2
1966/67SG Dynamo Dresden, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe B6
1966/67Eintracht Frankfurt, VesttysklandVinder
1966/67Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B3
1966/67FC Hansa Rostock, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe B1
1967FC Schalke 04, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B2
19671.FC Union Berlin, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe B7
1967SG Dynamo Dresden, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe B6
1967Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B3
1967Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe B1
19671.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe B1
1967FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe B4
1967Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe B8
19681.FC Magdeburg, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe B6
1968Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe B7
1968TSV München 1860, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe A5
19681.FC Nürnberg, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe A1
1968Chemnitzer FC, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe B1
1968Hamburger SV, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe B3
1968FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe B5
1968FC Hansa Rostock, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe B2
1968Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe B4
1968Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B8
1969Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 5
1969SpVgg Greuther Fürth, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
19691.FC Saarbrücken, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 6
19691.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 1
19701.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B6
1970Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe A3
1970MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe A5
1970SC Rot-Weiß Essen, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe B8
1970Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe B1
1970Hamburger SV, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe A2
1970Borussia Dortmund, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe A1
1970Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe B4
1971Borussia Dortmund, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 5
1971Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 6
19711.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 4
1971Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1972Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 7
1972Alemannia Aachen, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 4
1972Rot-Weiß Oberhausen, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 8
1972Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1973Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 9
1973Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1973Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1973FC Schalke 04, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 7
1973Kickers Offenbach, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 8
1973MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 2
1974Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 1
19741.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1974Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 4
1974MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 7
1974Hamburger SV, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 2
1975Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
19751.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1975MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 7
1975Tennis Borussia Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 5
1976Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 2
1976Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 4
1976MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1976Kickers Offenbach, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 3
1977Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1977MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 2
1977Hamburger SV, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 4
1977Eintracht Frankfurt, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 3
1978Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 4
19781.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1978Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1978MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1979Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1979SV Darmstadt '98, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 8
1979MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 2
1979Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1980MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 7
1980Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1980Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 1
1980VfL Bochum, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 9
1981MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 2
1981Hertha BSC Berlin, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 7
1981Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1981Stuttgarter Kickers, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1982Arminia Bielefeld, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1982Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 1
1982Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 3
1982MSV Duisburg, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 4
1983Arminia Bielefeld, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1983Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 1
1983Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 3
1983Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 10
19841.FC Nürnberg, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 5
1984Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
19841.FC Magdeburg, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe 5
1984Borussia Mönchengladbach, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 1
1984Chemnitzer FC, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe 6
1984FC Erzgebirge Aue, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe 2
1984Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 4
1985FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe 1
1985Eintracht Braunschweig, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 5
1985Werder Bremen, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1985FC Erzgebirge Aue, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1985Arminia Bielefeld, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1985Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1985FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 2
19861.FC Saarbrücken, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 12
1986Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1986Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1986FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 4
19861.FC Magdeburg, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe 7
1986KFC Uerdingen, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
19861.FC Union Berlin, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 2
1986FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 12
1987FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe 7
1987VfL Bochum, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1987FC Erzgebirge Aue, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1987FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 1
19871.FC Magdeburg, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1988Chemnitzer FC, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe 1
19881.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1988Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 1
19881.FC Magdeburg, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe 11
1988Hallescher FC, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe 3
1988Karlsruher SC, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 10
1988FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1988KFC Uerdingen, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 11
1989FC Erzgebirge Aue, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe 10
1989FC Carl Zeiss Jena, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe 11
1989FC Hansa Rostock, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe 2
19891.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 11
19891.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, DDRnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1989Stuttgarter Kickers, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 6
1989Karlsruher SC, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 1
1989Hannover 96, Vesttysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 9
1990Karlsruher SC, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 6
19901.FC Kaiserslautern, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1990KFC Uerdingen, Vesttysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 10
1990Dynamo Berlin, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe 10
1990Chemnitzer FC, DDRnr 1 i Gruppe 9
1990VfL Bochum, Vesttysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1990FC Hansa Rostock, DDRnr 4 i Gruppe 6
1990FC Energie Cottbus, DDRnr 3 i Gruppe 5
1990Fortuna Düsseldorf, Vesttysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 9
19911.FC Saarbrücken, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 10
1991Hallescher FC, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 3
1991FC Energie Cottbus, Tysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 4
1991KFC Uerdingen, Tysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 7
1992FC Schalke 04, Tysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 6
1992VfL Bochum, Tysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 5
1992Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 9
1992Karlsruher SC, Tysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 4
19921.FC Saarbrücken, Tysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 8
1992KFC Uerdingen, Tysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1993VfL Bochum, Tysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 6
1993KFC Uerdingen, Tysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 4
19931.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 5
19931.FC Saarbrücken, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1993SG Dynamo Dresden, Tysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1994MSV Duisburg, Tysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 7
1994Hamburger SV, Tysklandnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1994Karlsruher SC, Tysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 2
1994SG Dynamo Dresden, Tysklandnr 4 i Gruppe 5
1994Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 3
1995Karlsruher SC, TysklandFinalist
1995Eintracht Frankfurt, TysklandKvartfinalist
1995Bayer 04 Leverkusen, TysklandSemifinalist
19951.FC Köln, TysklandKvartfinalist
1996Karlsruher SC, TysklandVinder
1996TSV München 1860, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1996Werder Bremen, Tysklandnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1996VfB Stuttgart, Tysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 1
1997MSV Duisburg, TysklandFinalist
1997Werder Bremen, Tysklandnr 3 i Gruppe 7
1997Hamburger SV, TysklandSemifinalist
19971.FC Köln, TysklandSemifinalist
1998FC Hansa Rostock, Tyskland3 Runde
1998Werder Bremen, TysklandVinder
1999Hamburger SV, TysklandFinalist
1999MSV Duisburg, TysklandSemifinalist
2000VfB Stuttgart, TysklandVinder
2000VfL Wolfsburg, TysklandSemifinalist
2001Werder Bremen, Tyskland3 Runde
2001VfL Wolfsburg, TysklandSemifinalist
2001TSV München 1860, TysklandSemifinalist
2002VfB Stuttgart, TysklandVinder
2002TSV München 1860, Tyskland2 Runde
20021.FC Kaiserslautern, Tyskland3 Runde
2003VfL Wolfsburg, TysklandFinalist
2003FC Schalke 04, TysklandVinder
2003Werder Bremen, TysklandSemifinalist
2004Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland3 Runde
2004VfL Wolfsburg, Tyskland2 Runde
2004Hamburger SV, TysklandSemifinalist
2004FC Schalke 04, TysklandVinder
2005Hamburger SV, TysklandVinder
2005VfL Wolfsburg, TysklandSemifinalist
2005Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland3 Runde
2006Hertha BSC Berlin, Tyskland3 Runde
2007Hamburger SV, Tyskland3 Runde
2008VfB Stuttgart, Tyskland3 Runde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional