Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fćrřerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grćkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumćnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Řstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
TOTO Cup-klubber fra: Tjekkiet

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62Baník Ostrava, CzekoslovakietSemifinalist
1961/62FC Hradec Králové, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1962/63Viktoria Plzen, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe A3
1962/63Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe A2
1963/64SK Kladno, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe C4
1965/66Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe B3
1966/67FC Hradec Králové, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe B6
1966/67FK Teplice, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe B2
1967Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe B4
1967FK Teplice, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe B7
19681.FK Pribram, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe A3
1969SK Pardubice, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 7
1970FK Teplice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe A3
1970Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe B2
1970Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe B7
1971Trinec, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1972Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1973FK Teplice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1973Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 4
1974Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 3
1974Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 4
1974Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1975FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1975Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 10
1975Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1976Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1976FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1976FK Teplice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1977FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 9
1977Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1978Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 1
1978Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 2
1979Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1979Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 3
1979FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1979Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1980Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 2
1980Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1981FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1981Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 6
1981Union Cheb, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 9
1981Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 7
1982Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 7
1982Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe 9
1982FC Zbrojovka Brno, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1982Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1983Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1983Union Cheb, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 9
1983FC Vítkovice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 10
1983Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1984Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1984Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 2
1984FC Vítkovice, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 7
1985Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1985Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 4
1985Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 9
1985Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1986Union Cheb, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 12
1986Sigma Olomouc, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1986Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 11
1986FC Vítkovice, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 10
1987Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe 5
1987Union Cheb, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 7
1988Union Cheb, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 4
1988Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1988Sigma Olomouc, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1989Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 7
1989Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1989Baník Ostrava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 9
1990Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 1
1990Bohemians Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe 5
1991Union Cheb, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe 5
1992Sparta Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1992Slavia Praha, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 9
1992Sigma Olomouc, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 1
1993Slavia Praha, Tjekkietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1993Sigma Olomouc, Tjekkietnr 2 i Gruppe 7
1994Sparta Praha, Tjekkietnr 4 i Gruppe 1
1994Slavia Praha, Tjekkietnr 2 i Gruppe 6
1994Dynamo Ceské Budejovice, Tjekkietnr 3 i Gruppe 4
1995FC Zbrojovka Brno, Tjekkietnr 4 i Gruppe 9
1996Slezsky FC Opava, Tjekkietnr 3 i Gruppe 8
1998FC Hradec Králové, Tjekkiet2 Runde
1998FC Zbrojovka Brno, Tjekkiet2 Runde
1999FC Hradec Králové, Tjekkiet1 Runde
1999FC Zbrojovka Brno, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2000Sigma Olomouc, TjekkietFinalist
2000Chmel Blsany, TjekkietSemifinalist
20001.FK Pribram, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2001Chmel Blsany, TjekkietSemifinalist
20011.FC Slovacko, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2002FC Zbrojovka Brno, Tjekkiet1 Runde
20021.FC Slovacko, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2002FK Teplice, TjekkietSemifinalist
20031.FC Slovacko, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2003FC Zbrojovka Brno, TjekkietSemifinalist
2003Slovan Liberec, TjekkietSemifinalist
2004FC Zlín, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2004FK Teplice, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2004Slovan Liberec, TjekkietFinalist
2005FC Zlín, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2005Sigma Olomouc, TjekkietSemifinalist
2005Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet3 Runde
2006FK Teplice, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2007Slovan Liberec, Tjekkiet2 Runde
2008FK Teplice, Tjekkiet2 Runde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional