Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fćrřerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grćkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumćnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Řstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
TOTO Cup-klubber fra: Slovakiet

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62Slovan Bratislava, CzekoslovakietSemifinalist
1961/621.FC Tatran Presov, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe A4
1962/63Inter Bratislava, CzekoslovakietVinder
1962/63FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe A4
1963/64Inter Bratislava, CzekoslovakietVinder
1963/64TTS Trencín, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe C3
1963/64Slovan Bratislava, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1964/65Inter Bratislava, CzekoslovakietKvartfinalist
1964/65TTS Trencín, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe B1
1964/65VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe B3
1964/651.FC Tatran Presov, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe B4
1965/66VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe B2
1965/66Inter Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe B4
1965/661.FC Tatran Presov, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe B1
1966/67VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe B5
1966/67Inter Bratislava, CzekoslovakietFinalist
1967MSK Zilina, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe B8
1967VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe B6
1968Lokomotíva Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe B5
1968VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe B4
1968Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe B3
1968TTS Trencín, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe B6
1969MSK Zilina, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1969TTS Trencín, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1969VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 8
1970MSK Zilina, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe A4
1970Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe A1
19701.FC Tatran Presov, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe B6
1970VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe A5
19711.FC Tatran Presov, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1971TTS Trencín, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 1
1971Inter Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 7
1972FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 1
1972MSK Zilina, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 6
1972Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1973Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 2
1973FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 9
1974Spartak Trnava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1974VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 9
1974Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1975Inter Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 2
1975Spartak Trnava, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 9
1976Inter Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 7
1976VVS Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 11
1976Spartak Trnava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1977TTS Trencín, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 7
1977Inter Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 3
1977Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1978Lokomotíva Kosice, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
19781.FC Tatran Presov, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 7
1979Spartak Trnava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1980Inter Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 6
1980FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 5
1982FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 3
1983Inter Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 5
1984Spartak Trnava, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 9
1987FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 6
1987DAC Dunajská Streda, Czekoslovakietnr 4 i Gruppe 4
1988DAC Dunajská Streda, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 5
1989FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 2
1990FC Nitra, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 7
1990Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1991DAC Dunajská Streda, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 8
1991Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 1
1991Dukla Banská Bystrica, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 4
1992Slovan Bratislava, Czekoslovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 7
1993Slovan Bratislava, Slovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 6
1993DAC Dunajská Streda, Slovakietnr 5 i Gruppe 4
1994DAC Dunajská Streda, Slovakietnr 5 i Gruppe 7
1994Inter Bratislava, Slovakietnr 4 i Gruppe 4
1994Slovan Bratislava, Slovakietnr 1 i Gruppe 6
1995VVS Kosice, Slovakietnr 2 i Gruppe 10
1996Spartak Trnava, Slovakietnr 3 i Gruppe 9
1997MSK Zilina, Slovakietnr 4 i Gruppe 9
1998AS Trencín, Slovakiet2 Runde
1998MFK Rimavska Sobota, Slovakiet2 Runde
1999MSK Zilina, Slovakiet2 Runde
1999AS Trencín, Slovakiet1 Runde
2000AS Trencín, Slovakiet1 Runde
2001MFK Petrzalka, Slovakiet2 Runde
2002AS Trencín, Slovakiet1 Runde
2003Spartak Trnava, Slovakiet1 Runde
2003MFK Dubnica, Slovakiet2 Runde
2004Spartak Trnava, Slovakiet3 Runde
2004MFK Dubnica, Slovakiet2 Runde
2005MFK Dubnica, Slovakiet3 Runde
2006FC Nitra, Slovakiet2 Runde
2007Slovan Bratislava, Slovakiet2 Runde
2008FC Nitra, Slovakiet1 Runde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional