Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fĉrĝerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grĉkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumĉnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Ĝstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
TOTO Cup-klubber fra: Schweiz

Sĉson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62FC Basel, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B4
1961/62FC Grenchen, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B3
1961/62FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B1
1961/62FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B2
1962/63BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A1
1962/63FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe A3
1962/63FC Basel, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe B3
1962/63Servette FC Genève, SchweizKvartfinalist
1963/64BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A3
1963/64Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A2
1963/64FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A4
1963/64FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A1
1964/65Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe A1
1964/65BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe A4
1964/65FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe A2
1964/65FC Grenchen, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A3
1965/66Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A2
1965/66FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A3
1965/66FC Luzern, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A4
1965/66FC Lugano, SchweizSemifinalist
1966/67FC Sion, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A3
1966/67FC Grenchen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe A2
1966/67FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A1
1966/67FC Biel, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A4
1967BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe B5
1967Young Fellows FC, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B4
1967FC Sion, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe A3
1967Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B3
1967FC Lugano, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe A1
1967FC Grenchen, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe A4
1967Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe A2
1968FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B2
1968FC Lugano, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe A6
1968AC Bellinzona, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B8
1968FC Biel, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B1
1968Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe B7
1969FC Lugano, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 2
1969FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 9
1969AC Bellinzona, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 4
1969BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 5
1969Servette FC Genève, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 1
1970Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe B1
1970FC Winterthur, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B5
1970Servette FC Genève, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B2
1970Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe B3
1971BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 6
1971Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 7
1971Servette FC Genève, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 3
1971FC Zürich, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 1
1972Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 7
1972FC Winterthur, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 2
1972BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 3
1972FC Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 5
1973FC Lugano, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 5
1973FC Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 4
1973FC Winterthur, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 1
1973Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 3
1974FC Winterthur, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 7
1974FC Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 1
1974Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 2
1974Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 5
1975BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 8
1975FC Winterthur, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 2
1975Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 6
1975FC Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 3
1976BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 1
1976Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 3
1976FC Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 5
1976FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 9
1977CS Chênois, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 10
1977BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 5
1977Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 4
1977FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 3
1978FC Sion, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 6
1978FC Zürich, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 5
1978Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 4
1978BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 7
1979Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 2
1979FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 3
1979FC Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 4
1979CS Chênois, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 6
1980FC Sion, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 7
1980Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 1
1980BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 6
1980FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 4
1981FC Luzern, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 9
1981Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 7
1981BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 6
1981FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 3
1982FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 2
1982FC Luzern, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 4
1982FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 8
1982BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 6
1983FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 3
1983BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 2
1983FC Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 1
1983FC Luzern, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 4
1984FC Luzern, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 6
1984FC Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 9
1984FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 1
1984FC Wettingen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 8
1985FC Aarau, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 11
1985FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 6
1985BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 7
1985FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 4
1986FC Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 10
1986FC Luzern, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 11
1986Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 2
1986Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 6
1986FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 7
1986BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 5
1987AC Bellinzona, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 4
1987FC La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 2
1987Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 5
1987Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 1
1988BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 5
1988FC Luzern, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 6
1988Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 9
1988FC Aarau, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 2
1989FC Luzern, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 1
1989AC Bellinzona, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 3
1989Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 4
1989FC Wettingen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 7
1990Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 1
1990FC Luzern, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 7
1990FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 2
1990Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 10
1991Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 6
1991Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 2
1991Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 1
1991FC Lugano, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 9
1992FC St.Gallen, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 3
1992Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 1
1992BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 4
1992Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 2
1993FC Aarau, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 8
1993FC Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 6
1993Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 3
1993BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 7
1994Servette FC Genève, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 6
1994Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 7
1994BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 1 i Gruppe 2
1994FC Sion, Schweiznr 5 i Gruppe 5
1994Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 4 i Gruppe 3
1995FC Luzern, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 2
1995FC Basel, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 1
1995FC Aarau, SchweizKvartfinalist
1996FC Basel, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 7
1996FC Luzern, Schweiznr 3 i Gruppe 6
1997Lausanne-Sports, Schweiznr 2 i Gruppe 3
1997FC Aarau, Schweiznr 5 i Gruppe 4
1998FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Runde
1998FC Sion, Schweiz1 Runde
1999Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz2 Runde
1999FC Basel, Schweiz3 Runde
2000Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz2 Runde
2000FC Luzern, Schweiz1 Runde
2001Lausanne-Sports, SchweizSemifinalist
2001FC Basel, SchweizFinalist
2002FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Runde
2002FC Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
2003FC Wil, Schweiz3 Runde
2003FC Thun, Schweiz2 Runde
2004FC Thun, Schweiz3 Runde
2005Neuchâtel Xamax FCS, Schweiz2 Runde
2005BSC Young Boys, Schweiz3 Runde
2006Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
2007FC St.Gallen, Schweiz2 Runde
2008Grasshopper-Club Zürich, Schweiz3 Runde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks stĝrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional