Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
TOTO Cup-klubber fra: Østrig

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62Grazer AK, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe A2
1961/62Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe A3
1961/62WAC, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe A1
1961/62First Vienna FC 1894, ØstrigKvartfinalist
1963/64SK Rapid Wien, Østrig1 Runde
1963/64SV Schwechat, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe B4
1963/64WAC, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe B3
1963/64First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe B2
1964/65Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe B3
1964/65First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe B1
1967SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe B1
1967LASK Linz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe B8
1967FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe B2
1967First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe B5
1968Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe B5
1968SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe A3
1968FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe A5
1968Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe B3
1968LASK Linz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe B1
1968FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe B7
1969Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 3
1969FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 6
1969SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 5
1969LASK Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1970LASK Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe B4
1970First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe B2
1970Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe B6
1970FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe B8
1970WSGS Wattens, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe B7
1970Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe B1
1971LASK Linz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 3
1971Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 7
1971FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 4
1971FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 5
1972FC Linz, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 8
1972First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 5
1972FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 1
1972Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 2
1973FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 8
1973Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 10
1973FC Linz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 5
1973FC Kärnten, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 6
1974FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 3
1974Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 1
1974SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 9
1974FC Linz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 6
1975FC Linz, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 2
1975SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 4
1975Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1975FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 1
1976FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 4
1976FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 5
1976FC Linz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 10
1976Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 1
1976SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 9
1976Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 6
1977FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 3
1977LASK Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1977Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 8
1977SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 10
1977Grazer AK, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 6
1977Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 9
1978Grazer AK, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 9
1978Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 7
1978SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 6
1978First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 5
1978SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 1
1978FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 2
1979Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1979Grazer AK, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 8
1979SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 1
1979First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 5
1979LASK Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 6
1980SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 4
1980Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 8
1980FC Linz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 6
1980LASK Linz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 5
1981Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 1
1981FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 4
1981SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 2
1981LASK Linz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 5
1982Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1982SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 3
1982LASK Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 6
1982Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 5
1983SC Eisenstadt, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 6
1983SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 9
1983FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 5
1983Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 7
1984FC Kärnten, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 9
1984FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 10
1984Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 8
1984SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 6
1984LASK Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1985LASK Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 9
1985SC Eisenstadt, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 10
1985SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 8
1985Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 3
1986Grazer AK, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 8
1986SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 11
1986LASK Linz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 9
1986Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 6
1988Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 6
1988First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 4
1988Grazer AK, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 10
1988FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 8
1988SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 7
1989FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 3
1989Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 4
1989First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 11
1989Grazer AK, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 9
1990Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 1
1990First Vienna FC 1894, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 8
1990FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 2
1990SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 9
1991FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 9
1991Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 3
1991FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 5
1991SK Sturm Graz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1992SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 5
1992Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 4
1992Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 1
1992Vorwärts Steyr, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 2
1992FC Linz, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 3
1993Red Bull Salzburg, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 7
1993SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 1
1993FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 3
1993FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 6
1993Wiener Sport Club, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 8
1994FC Wacker Innsbruck, Østrignr 5 i Gruppe 3
1994FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 1 i Gruppe 8
1994Admira-Wacker, Østrignr 5 i Gruppe 6
1994SK Rapid Wien, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 5
1995LASK Linz, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 6
1995Vorwärts Steyr, ØstrigKvartfinalist
1995FC Wacker Innsbruck, ØstrigFinalist
1996LASK Linz, ØstrigSemifinalist
1996SV Ried, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 4
1996FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 4 i Gruppe 3
1997SV Ried, Østrignr 3 i Gruppe 12
1997FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 5 i Gruppe 9
1997Grazer AK, Østrignr 2 i Gruppe 2
1998FK Austria Wien, Østrig1 Runde
1998Red Bull Salzburg, ØstrigFinalist
1999SC Austria Lustenau, Østrig3 Runde
1999FK Austria Wien, ØstrigSemifinalist
2000Red Bull Salzburg, Østrig3 Runde
2000LASK Linz, Østrig2 Runde
2000FK Austria Wien, ØstrigSemifinalist
2001SV Ried, Østrig1 Runde
2001SK Sturm Graz, Østrig2 Runde
2002SW Bregenz, Østrig2 Runde
2003SK Austria Kärnten, ØstrigFinalist
2004SW Bregenz, Østrig1 Runde
2005SK Sturm Graz, Østrig2 Runde
2006SV Ried, Østrig3 Runde
2007SK Rapid Wien, Østrig3 Runde
2008SK Sturm Graz, Østrig3 Runde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional