Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
TOTO Cup-klubber fra: Danmark

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1967Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe B8
1967KB, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe B7
1967Frem, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe B5
1967AGF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe B6
1968Frem, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe B8
1968Hvidovre IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe B6
1968AB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe B7
1968Horsens FS, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe B5
1969KB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 6
1969Esbjerg fB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 8
1969Frem, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 7
1969B 1913, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 9
1970AaB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe B7
1970KB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe B6
1970Horsens FS, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe B8
1970Hvidovre IF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe B5
1971B 1903, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 3
1971Hvidovre IF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 4
1971Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 2
1971AB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 1
1972Hvidovre IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 7
1972Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 6
1972KB, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 1
1972Frem, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 8
1973B 1903, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 8
1973B 1901, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 10
1973Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 9
1973Næstved BK, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 6
1974Hvidovre IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 7
1974KB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 4
1974Randers Freja, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 9
1974Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 8
1975KB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 9
1975B 1903, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 2
1975Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 3
1975Holbæk B & I, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 4
1976Næstved BK, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 8
1976KB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 11
1976Køge Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 2
1976Holbæk B & I, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 7
1977AaB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 9
1977Frem, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 6
1977KB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 10
1977B 1903, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 8
1978Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 3
1978OB, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 2
1978Esbjerg fB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 7
1978B 1903, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 4
1979AGF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 7
1979Esbjerg fB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 5
1979OB, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 4
1979Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 2
1980Kastrup Boldklub, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 2
1980Esbjerg fB, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 5
1980KB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 3
1980B 1903, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 8
1981AGF, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 5
1981Næstved BK, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 9
1981OB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 4
1981KB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 2
1982Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 4
1982Hvidovre IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 1
1982Næstved BK, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 9
1982AGF, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 3
1983OB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 6
1983B 1903, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 7
1983Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 2
1983AGF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 4
1984Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 3
1984AGF, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 2
1984Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 1
1984OB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 4
1985Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 3
1985Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 9
1985AGF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 7
1985Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 6
1986Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 7
1986AGF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 6
1986Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 8
1986OB, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 9
1987Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 8
1987AGF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 1
1987Næstved BK, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 4
1987Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 6
1988Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 3
1988AGF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 8
1988Ikast FS, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 7
1988Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 4
1988OB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 11
1989Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 4
1989B 1903, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 2
1989Næstved BK, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 6
1989Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 9
1989Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 5
1990Vejle Boldklub, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 4
1990Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 6
1990Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 1
1990OB, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 11
1990AGF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 8
1991Ikast FS, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 3
1991Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 2
1991Frem, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 6
1991B 1903, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 5
1991Silkeborg IF, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 4
1992Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 6
1992FC København, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 1
1992AaB, Danmarknr 1 i Gruppe 8
1992AGF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 7
1992Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 5
1993AGF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 7
1993AaB, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 5
1993OB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 4
1993Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 2
1993FC København, Danmarknr 5 i Gruppe 3
1993Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 1
1993Silkeborg IF, Danmarknr 5 i Gruppe 6
1994AaB, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 7
1994Lyngby Boldklub, Danmarknr 5 i Gruppe 8
1994OB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 5
1994Ikast FS, Danmarknr 5 i Gruppe 4
1994Silkeborg IF, Danmarknr 5 i Gruppe 1
1994Brøndby IF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 6
1995Næstved BK, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 4
1995OB, DanmarkKvartfinalist
1995AGF, Danmarknr 4 i Gruppe 1
1996FC København, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 3
1996AaB, Danmarknr 2 i Gruppe 1
1996Silkeborg IF, DanmarkVinder
1997AaB, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 1
1997OB, Danmarknr 5 i Gruppe 6
1997Silkeborg IF, Danmarknr 3 i Gruppe 2
1998AB, Danmark2 Runde
1998Lyngby Boldklub, Danmark2 Runde
1999Herfølge Boldklub, Danmark1 Runde
1999FC København, Danmark2 Runde
2000AaB, Danmark3 Runde
2000Silkeborg IF, Danmark1 Runde
2001OB, Danmark2 Runde
2001AGF, Danmark1 Runde
2002AB, Danmark1 Runde
2004OB, Danmark2 Runde
2004Esbjerg fB, DanmarkSemifinalist
2006OB, Danmark3 Runde
2007AaB, Danmark3 Runde
2008OB, Danmark3 Runde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional