Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
CAF Confederations Cup 2010

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2010FUS Rabat, MarokkoVinder
2010CS Sfaxien, TunesienFinalist
2010Al Hilal, SudanSemifinalist
2010Al-Ittihad Tripoli, LibyenSemifinalist
2010Djoliba AC, Malinr 3 i Gruppe 1
2010Zanaco, Zambianr 3 i Gruppe 2
2010ASFAN, Nigernr 4 i Gruppe 1
2010Haras El Hodood, Egyptennr 4 i Gruppe 2
2010Al Merreikh, Sudan3 runde
2010CAPS United, Zimbabwe3 runde
2010CR Belouizdad, Algeriet3 runde
2010Enyimba, Nigeria3 runde
2010Gaborone United, Botswana3 runde
2010Petro Atlético, Angola3 runde
2010Primeiro de Agosto, Angola3 runde
2010Supersport United FC, Sydafrika3 runde
2010Amal Atbara, Sudan2 runde
2010AS Vita Club, Demokratiske Republik Congo2 runde
2010Coton Sport FC Garoua, Cameroun2 runde
2010DC Motema Pembe, Demokratiske Republik Congo2 runde
2010PetroJet, Egypten2 runde
2010Simba SC, Tanzania2 runde
2010Stade Malien, Mali2 runde
2010Warri Wolves, Nigeria2 runde
2010AC Léopards, Congo1 runde
2010Académica Soyo, Angola1 runde
2010Al Ahly Tripoli, Libyen1 runde
2010Banks, Ethiopien1 runde
2010Baraka, Guinea1 runde
2010CO Bamako, Mali1 runde
2010Costa do Sol, Mozambique1 runde
2010Etoile du Sahel, Tunesien1 runde
2010FAR Rabat, Marokko1 runde
2010FC 105 Libreville, Gabon1 runde
2010Khartoum, Sudan1 runde
2010Lengthens, Zimbabwe1 runde
2010Moroka Swallows, Sydafrika1 runde
2010Panthére Ndé, Cameroun1 runde
2010Séwé Sports, Elfenbenskysten1 runde
2010ZESCO United, Zambia1 runde
2010AFC Leopards, KenyaKvalifikationsrunden
2010Anges de Fatima, Centralafrikanske RepublikKvalifikationsrunden
2010AS Adema, MadagascarKvalifikationsrunden
2010ASC Diaraf, SenegalKvalifikationsrunden
2010Atlético Olympic, BurundiKvalifikationsrunden
2010ATRACO FC, RwandaKvalifikationsrunden
2010Attersana, LibyenKvalifikationsrunden
2010Benfica de Bissau, Guinea-BissauKvalifikationsrunden
2010Central Parade, Sierra LeoneKvalifikationsrunden
2010Coton Chad, TchadKvalifikationsrunden
2010Dragons FC, ÆkvatorialguineaKvalifikationsrunden
2010Issia Wazi, ElfenbenskystenKvalifikationsrunden
2010Mbabane Highlanders, SwazilandKvalifikationsrunden
2010Miembeni, ZanzibarKvalifikationsrunden
2010Pamplemousses SC, MauritiusKvalifikationsrunden
2010UF Santos, BotswanaKvalifikationsrunden
2010USFA Ouagadougou, Burkina FasoKvalifikationsrunden
2010Villa SC, UgandaKvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional